Showing 101 to 200 of 1025 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
112 Christopher Gay Male 390 M40-49 130 Celtic tri 00:14:39 435
113 Tom Sneddon Male 633 M40-49 228 CELTIC TRI 00:16:49 722
114 Andy Nash Male 40 M17-39 32 Bangor University Triathlon Te 00:11:01 44
115 James Nelson Male 635 M17-39 335 00:16:51 724
117 Oliver Holman Male 240 M17-39 151 00:13:12 266
118 Paul White Male 415 M50-59 39 Leg-it 00:14:51 462
119 Dylan Griffiths Male 111 M17-39 80 00:12:08 121
122 Jack Galloway Male 184 M17-39 117 00:12:51 206
123 Bradley Willson Male 524 M17-39 282 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:15:49 588
124 Matthew Dyke Male 106 M17-39 77 00:12:05 114
125 Robert Hurcomb Male 86 M40-49 17 00:11:51 92
126 Gav Lawrence Male 157 M17-39 101 Surflines 00:12:36 177
127 Richard Fuller Male 420 M17-39 236 00:14:55 469
128 Jim Bacon Male 231 M17-39 144 00:13:10 257
129 Mike Ellis Male 84 M40-49 16 BRAT 00:11:49 90
132 Gareth Maguire Male 526 M17-39 283 00:15:49 591
133 Alan Rutledge Male 124 M17-39 88 RAF Tri 00:12:21 139
134 Antony Aspden Male 107 M17-39 78 Army 00:12:05 115
135 Russell Quew Male 35 M40-49 4 Plymouth Harriers 00:10:53 39
136 Dan Whitaker Male 235 M17-39 147 Wakefield Tri Club 00:13:11 261
137 Andrew Hyde Male 128 M17-39 91 NRG/Godleys race team 00:12:23 144
139 Glenn Wilkinson Male 449 M40-49 149 Manchester Tri Club 00:15:09 501
140 John Wynne-Davies Male 592 M17-39 313 00:16:23 674
141 Adrian Chewter Male 436 M17-39 244 Mersey Tri 00:15:02 486
142 Danny Waters Male 198 M17-39 125 00:12:55 220
143 Matt Ridge Male DNF M40-49 DNF DNF DNF
144 David Roberts Male 628 M40-49 224 00:16:45 716
145 Willie Wilson Male 81 M40-49 14 Army Triathlon 00:11:49 87
146 Duncan Jones Male 626 M17-39 331 00:16:44 713
147 James March Male 400 M17-39 224 00:14:44 446
148 George Bryant Male 641 M17-39 338 ZACH AND BEAU RACING 00:16:56 733
149 Conrad Lawson Male 276 M40-49 80 Climb On Bikes Cycling Club 00:13:33 307
150 Tom Lloyd Hughes Male 661 M17-39 346 00:17:09 755
151 Anthony Ogden Male 757 M17-39 397 MerseyTri 00:18:34 878
152 Chris Rainford Male 162 M40-49 47 GMC FIRE TRI 00:12:38 182
153 Ian Moore Male 101 M40-49 22 Black Country Triathletes 00:12:02 109
154 Paul Wheeler Male 651 M17-39 340 wakefield triathlon club 00:17:00 745
155 Martin Kerry Male 140 M50-59 9 Triclan 00:12:29 158
156 Charles Allington Male 254 M17-39 158 Menai Track and Field 00:13:18 281
158 Tim York Male 148 M17-39 98 00:12:32 166
159 Brian Wills Male 273 M40-49 78 Surflines/Llanberis Tri 00:13:30 300
161 Francis Mulhern Male 182 M50-59 12 00:12:51 204
162 Ben Hellfeld Male 72 M40-49 13 Loveigloo 00:11:39 78
163 Paul Boler Male 115 M40-49 26 00:12:11 128
164 Thomas Cromarty Male 73 M17-39 56 Cardiff Tri 00:11:39 79
165 Warren Grigg Male 212 M17-39 132 00:13:01 235
166 James Nichols Male 138 M17-39 96 Knutsford Tri Club 00:12:26 154
167 Phillip Jones Male 180 M17-39 115 00:12:50 202
168 Grant Bateman Male 29 M17-39 24 00:10:39 32
169 John Hill Male 49 M40-49 7 Fibrax Alf Jones Cycles 00:11:13 54
170 Kev Fish Male 141 M40-49 33 Lincsquad 00:12:29 159
172 Mark Dykes Male 301 M40-49 94 Hereford Triathlon / Climb on 00:13:50 335
173 Alistair Doig Male 269 M40-49 76 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 00:13:28 296
174 Tac Bartlett Male 476 M50-59 47 Hereford Tri Club 00:15:22 531
175 Shane Allen Male 94 M17-39 69 altrincham triathlon club 00:11:54 101
176 Neil Johnston Male 66 M50-59 3 Merseytri 00:11:34 72
177 Robert Owens Male 411 M17-39 232 00:14:48 457
178 Trevor Perkins Male 133 M50-59 8 North Devon Triathletes 00:12:24 149
179 Oliver Beales Male 358 M17-39 206 00:14:23 397
181 Matt Pochin-Hawkes Male 167 M17-39 106 00:12:41 187
182 Adam Giles Male 113 M17-39 81 00:12:11 126
183 Jason Jones Male 169 M17-39 108 Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 00:12:43 189
184 Richard Collins Male 245 M40-49 70 The Endurance Store 00:13:14 272
185 Peter Openshaw Male 251 M50-59 23 Knutsford Tri club 00:13:17 278
189 David Thorn Male 132 M40-49 30 00:12:24 148
190 Stuart Faulkner Male 329 M17-39 189 Long Eaton Tri Club 00:14:09 366
192 Liam Wall Male 316 M17-39 183 00:13:58 351
193 Mark Morley Male 865 M17-39 441 00:22:24 1010
194 Mark Wilkes Male 493 M40-49 166 Nuneaton Tri Club 00:15:35 552
195 Euan Mortimer Male 427 M17-39 240 SYTri 00:14:59 476
196 Daniel Fraser Male 261 M17-39 162 00:13:23 288
197 Darren Jones Male 495 M40-49 167 celtic tri 00:15:36 557
198 Paul Roberts Male 356 M17-39 204 00:14:22 395
199 Mike Hopkins Male 211 M50-59 16 mersey tri 00:13:01 234
200 Tim Stephens Male 37 M17-39 31 Knutsford Tri Club 00:10:57 41
202 Nicholas Ellis Male 601 M17-39 319 00:16:28 683
203 Mark Wills Male 343 M17-39 196 Tri2o 00:14:17 380
204 Andrew Tompson Male 278 M40-49 81 Northants Tri Club 00:13:34 309
205 Danny Glover Male 112 M40-49 25 Army Triathlon Association 00:12:10 123
206 Greig Poulter Male 144 M40-49 36 Ginger May 00:12:29 162
207 Shane Skillin Male 357 M17-39 205 Bangor university triathlon te 00:14:22 396
209 Alex Sebury Male 787 M17-39 411 Pontypridd Roadents 00:19:08 913
210 Kevin Cottrell Male 364 M50-59 33 RGActive 00:14:25 403
211 Christian Osbaldeston Male 348 M17-39 199 Carneddau 00:14:19 385
212 John Murray Male 220 M40-49 63 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:13:04 244
213 Leslie Dalley Male 197 M40-49 57 Worcester Cycle Centre/Malvern 00:12:54 219
217 Irvin Newbitt Male 83 M40-49 15 MMTC 00:11:49 89
219 Kurt Hatwell Male 58 M17-39 47 00:11:26 64
220 Jonathan Nicholson Male 71 M40-49 12 00:11:39 77
222 Oliver Rodwell Male 25 M17-39 21 00:10:33 27
223 Mike Mccartan Male 199 M17-39 126 RacingTNT 00:12:55 221
224 Chris Spavin Male 560 M40-49 197 Lincsquad 00:16:09 637
225 Andy Taylor Male 143 M40-49 35 Hereford Tri Club 00:12:29 161
226 Michael Jolley Male 61 M17-39 49 00:11:28 67
227 Richard Kellett Male 63 M17-39 51 Knutsford Tri Club 00:11:30 69
229 James Smith Male 47 M17-39 38 00:11:11 52
231 James Simpson Male 194 M40-49 56 00:12:54 216
232 Dave Cracknell Male 561 M40-49 198 Tri-Logic Cornwall 00:16:09 639
233 Simon Reynolds Male 539 M17-39 290 00:15:57 608
234 Jamie Buckle Male 92 M17-39 67 RAF Tri 00:11:54 99