Showing 201 to 300 of 1025 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
235 Mark Jones Male 335 M17-39 191 Rhyfelwyr Eryri - Snowdonia Wa 00:14:13 372
236 Ioz Jones Male 163 M40-49 48 00:12:39 183
237 Paul Leader-Williams Male 423 M17-39 237 00:14:57 472
239 Lee Benson Male 123 M50-59 7 Manchester triathlon club 00:12:19 138
240 Alexander Depper Male 558 M17-39 301 00:16:08 634
242 Colin Minshull Male 136 M40-49 31 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:12:25 152
243 Paul Brotherton Male 241 M40-49 67 Man Tri 00:13:12 267
244 Matthew Oldham Male 85 M17-39 63 00:11:50 91
245 Michael Brennand Male 643 M40-49 232 Preston Harriers 00:16:57 735
246 Heddwyn Evans Male 93 M17-39 68 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 00:11:54 100
247 Phill Prince Male 684 M17-39 358 00:17:28 788
248 Andrew Brockhurst Male 723 M40-49 259 RG Active Race Team 00:18:02 835
249 Gethin Owen Male 280 M40-49 83 Absolute Tri 00:13:35 311
250 Steve Hunt Male 76 M50-59 4 Leeds and Bradford 00:11:43 82
251 David Lawrance Male 149 M17-39 99 00:12:32 167
253 Ade Glover Male 153 M40-49 42 SyTri 00:12:34 171
254 Rick Stenton Male 389 M17-39 219 Lincsquad 00:14:39 434
255 Jody Mceachern Male 230 M17-39 143 00:13:10 256
257 Rob King Male 776 M40-49 276 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:18:50 899
258 Mark Hadley Male 146 M40-49 38 00:12:30 164
260 Mike Bridges Male 417 M50-59 40 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu 00:14:54 464
261 Andrew Griggs Male 203 M17-39 128 00:12:56 225
262 James Edwards Male 142 M40-49 34 00:12:29 160
265 Lee Oliver Male 589 M17-39 311 worcester traithlon club 00:16:22 671
266 Simon Giddings Male 129 M17-39 92 BadTri 00:12:24 145
268 Jon Tarrant Male 658 M17-39 343 00:17:05 752
272 Tom Walker Male 707 M17-39 373 00:17:51 815
273 Leigh Fishwick Male 160 M40-49 46 00:12:37 180
274 Daniel Sate Male 511 M17-39 278 00:15:45 574
275 Anthony Wynne Male 388 M40-49 129 Absolute Triathlon 00:14:38 433
276 Karl Fletcher Male 621 M40-49 220 Oldbury Swimming and Triathlon 00:16:41 708
277 Mark Reeves Male 266 M40-49 74 oldbury swimming and triathlon 00:13:26 293
279 Gareth Williams Male 275 M17-39 168 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:13:32 305
280 Karl Roberts Male 193 M17-39 123 00:12:53 215
281 Richard Sample Male 118 M17-39 84 00:12:14 132
282 Tony Goodyear Male 46 M40-49 6 00:11:08 51
284 Ed Hubbard Male 236 M17-39 148 00:13:11 262
285 Tom Davies Male 453 M17-39 257 00:15:11 505
286 Guy Pickles Male 206 M17-39 130 00:12:58 229
287 Jonathan Booth Male 238 M17-39 149 00:13:11 264
288 Chris Chapman Male 695 M17-39 365 00:17:38 800
290 David Davies Male 546 M17-39 292 00:15:59 616
291 Craig Dring Male 327 M50-59 30 Arragons Cumbria Tri 00:14:09 364
293 Stephen Spall Male 214 M50-59 17 Chester Tri Club 00:13:01 237
296 Gareth Owen Male 472 M40-49 156 Holywell leisure Centre 00:15:20 525
297 Michael Vickers Male 459 M50-59 43 Godleys Cycles Tri Middlesbrou 00:15:14 511
298 Craig Jankowski Male 176 M17-39 112 00:12:46 196
299 Christian Maggs Male 379 M17-39 213 00:14:34 421
300 Chris Chaddock Male 135 M17-39 94 Derbyshire Fire & Rescue RAMS 00:12:25 151
301 Nicholas Pratt Male 384 M17-39 217 00:14:37 429
303 Jon Dundee Male 183 M17-39 116 Stamford Tri Club 00:12:51 205
304 Tony Holt Male 181 M50-59 11 Greater Manchester Fire Servic 00:12:50 203
305 Jonathan Haworth Male 283 M17-39 172 Scarab Tri 00:13:37 316
307 Christopher Watson Male 319 M17-39 184 00:14:00 354
308 Warren Wallwork Male 195 M17-39 124 manchester triathlon 00:12:54 217
309 Paul Geraghty Male 474 M17-39 267 00:15:22 529
310 Luke Carey Male 296 M17-39 176 Ful-On Tri 00:13:47 330
311 Matt Keyse Male 365 M17-39 210 00:14:25 404
315 Peter Lowe-Werrell Male 443 M17-39 251 Mid Shropshire Wheelers Tri 00:15:06 494
316 Chris Leppard Male 615 M17-39 327 Thames valley triathlon 00:16:36 699
317 Simon Doyle Male 291 M17-39 175 00:13:40 324
318 Keith Deans Male 484 M17-39 271 00:15:29 540
319 Andrew Trafford Male 121 M17-39 86 00:12:15 135
320 David Mulroy Male 295 M40-49 89 Newcastle Triathlon Club 00:13:46 328
321 Mark Graham Male 145 M40-49 37 00:12:29 163
322 John Duncan Male 529 M17-39 285 00:15:52 596
323 Darren Burrows Male 279 M40-49 82 00:13:34 310
324 Joshua Whiteley Male 451 M40-49 150 Clwb Seiclo Madog 00:15:09 503
326 Karl Roberts Male 666 M17-39 349 00:17:13 764
327 Thomas Davies Male 117 M40-49 27 Lincsquad 00:12:13 130
329 Paul Slack Male 299 M40-49 92 Tenby Aces 00:13:48 333
330 Darren Parsons Male 103 M40-49 23 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:12:03 111
331 Geran Hughes Male 64 M40-49 10 Carneddau Triathlon Club 00:11:31 70
332 Sarah Rose Female 25 F17-39 12 Manchester triathlon club 00:13:55 346
333 Natalie Seymour Female 2 F17-39 2 Endurance Sports Coaching 00:11:02 46
334 Laura Pankhurst Female 14 F17-39 6 BAD tri 00:12:35 172
335 Nicky Russell Female 27 F40-49 13 Bad tri 00:14:06 362
336 Louise Bartlett Female 93 F17-39 46 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:17:26 784
337 Helen Talbot Female 11 F17-39 4 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:12:22 143
338 Lee Jones Female 117 F40-49 44 00:19:34 938
339 Claire Sutcliffe Female 26 F40-49 12 Chester Triathlon Club 00:14:01 356
340 Natasha Geere Female 13 F40-49 7 Leeds and Bradford 00:12:29 157
341 Amanda Dawson Female 95 F40-49 33 Tewkesbury Tri 00:17:39 801
342 Cat Wynne Female 28 F40-49 14 Absolute Tri Coaching 00:14:19 387
343 Julie Webb Female 9 F40-49 5 Chester tri 00:12:13 131
345 Louise Cooper Female 91 F17-39 45 Cherwell Tri Tream 00:17:23 779
347 Charlotte Jenkinson Female 19 F17-39 9 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:13:08 252
348 Nicola Goodwin Female 23 F40-49 10 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:13:37 318
349 Claire Hebblethwaite Female 16 F17-39 8 00:12:57 226
351 Kate Morris Female 8 F40-49 4 Racing TNT 00:12:11 125
353 Nicola Sommers Female 89 F17-39 44 00:17:21 774
354 Katie Ogden Female 67 F17-39 32 00:16:08 635
355 Harriet Lowe Female 69 F17-39 33 00:16:10 640
356 Lindsay Judge Female 12 F17-39 5 00:12:28 156
357 Helen Teasdale Female 10 F40-49 6 00:12:17 136
358 Catriona Read Female 115 F40-49 42 Racing TNT 00:19:21 928
359 Ellie Tighe Female 55 F17-39 27 00:15:49 589
361 Kevin Sexton Male 119 M50-59 6 Rugby Tri Club 00:12:14 133
362 Mark Harrison Male 428 M50-59 41 00:14:59 477
363 David Hinch Male 580 M40-49 208 Lincsquad 00:16:18 662