Showing 1 to 100 of 164 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
37 Tomos Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 Meirionnydd 00:15:23 1
7 Gwyn Owen Male 2 MV35 1 Eryri Harriers 00:15:38 2
75 Carwyn Evans Male 3 MOPEN 2 Menai Track & Field 00:15:48 3
8 Daniel Kashi Male 4 MOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:16:21 4
28 Harvey Wharton Male 5 MV35 2 Cybi Striders 00:16:30 5
57 Andrew Campbell Male 6 MV35 3 Wrecsam Tri 00:16:38 6
115 Chris Yorke Male 7 MV45 1 NWRRC 00:16:48 7
112 Dewi Owen Male 8 MV35 4 Eryri Harriers 00:16:55 8
55 Darren Blazier Male 9 MV40 1 Abergele Harriers 00:17:05 9
43 Ryan Cain Male 10 MU16 1 Menai Track & Field 00:17:31 10
118 GAFR Male 11 MV35 5 Meirionnydd 00:17:36 11
76 Jodi Waters Male 12 MV35 6 Abergele Harriers 00:17:39 12
177 Sam Green Male 13 MOPEN 4 Bangor University 00:17:43 13
38 Irfon Rowlands Male 14 MV45 2 Cybi Striders 00:17:44 14
100 Steve Toogood Male 15 MV50 1 Buckley Runners 00:17:48 15
106 Hefin Wright Male 16 MOPEN 5 00:17:48 16
36 Ali Chant Male 17 MV40 2 Eryri Harriers 00:17:50 17
107 Jason Parry-Jones Male 18 MOPEN 6 Eryri Harriers 00:17:59 18
93 Andrew Kerr Male 19 MOPEN 7 NWRRC 00:18:00 19
144 Phil Lynes Male 20 MOPEN 8 00:18:05 20
117 Owen Roberts Male 21 MU20 1 00:18:15 21
169 Debbie Williams Female 1 FOPEN 1 Menai Track & Field 00:18:18 22
125 Tim Lamberton Male 22 MOPEN 9 00:18:24 23
9 Rhys James Male 23 MU20 2 Eryri Harriers 00:18:28 24
26 Merfyn Williams Male 24 MV50 2 Cybi Striders 00:18:43 25
66 Aled Thomas Male 25 MU20 3 Bangor University 00:18:44 26
6 Alun Vaughan Male 26 MV35 7 Eryri Harriers 00:18:49 27
3 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 2 FU20 1 Eryri Harriers 00:18:49 28
64 Chris Thomas Male 27 MOPEN 10 Cybi Striders 00:18:56 28
2 Craig Jones Male 27 MV40 3 Eryri Harriers 00:18:49 29
114 Steve Bellis Male 28 MV55 1 Buckley Runners 00:19:13 29
4 Rob Samuel Male 28 MOPEN 10 Eryri Harriers 00:18:49 30
45 Patrick Cain Male 29 MV50 3 00:19:15 30
5 Matt Roberts Male 29 MOPEN 11 Eryri Harriers 00:18:49 31
110 Ian Mulligan Male 30 MV45 3 Colwyn Bay 00:19:18 31
127 Ed Harmer Male 31 MV45 4 Eryri Harriers 00:19:22 32
111 Andrew Gannon Male 32 MV50 4 Menai Track & Field 00:19:24 33
32 Gareth Owen Male 33 MV40 3 00:19:25 34
145 Chris Maggs Male 34 MV35 8 00:19:30 35
52 James Hooton Male 35 MV40 4 Cybi Striders 00:19:37 36
116 Arfon Hughes Male 36 MV45 5 Meirionnydd 00:19:45 37
119 Tracey Llewellyn Female 2 FV35 1 Cybi Striders 00:19:52 38
83 Emrys Jones Male 37 MV55 2 Cybi Striders 00:19:53 39
103 Sion Jones Male 38 MOPEN 11 00:19:54 40
179 Shane Skillin Male 39 MOPEN 12 00:20:03 41
143 Matt Beaumont Male 40 MV45 6 00:20:04 42
56 Lisa Morley Female 3 FV40 1 Wrexham AAC 00:20:09 43
131 Ashley Wager Male 41 MV50 5 Eryri Harriers 00:20:18 44
80 Kate Worthington Female 4 FV35 2 Eryri Harriers 00:20:21 45
85 Lauren Hassett Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:20:24 46
72 Llyr Rees Male 42 MV40 5 00:20:26 47
166 Karl Jones Male 43 MV35 9 00:20:28 48
22 Andrew Parker Male 44 MV35 10 00:20:29 49
139 Deian Williams Male 45 MU16 2 Eryri Harriers 00:20:31 50
97 Megan Hughes Female 6 FV35 3 Eryri Harriers 00:20:31 51
34 Emyr Davies Male 46 MV70 1 Eryri Harriers 00:20:37 52
129 Dave Owen Male 47 MV45 7 00:20:41 53
70 Abbie Cheetham Female 7 FU20 1 Prestatyn RC 00:20:46 54
48 Eurwyn Edwrads Male 48 MV60 1 Eryri Harriers 00:20:50 55
79 Nigel Holmes Male 49 MV55 3 Cybi Striders 00:20:53 56
168 Becky Law Female 8 FOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:20:57 57
69 Sion Griffiths Male 50 MV45 8 Cybi Striders 00:20:58 58
58 Benjamin Harrison Male 51 MU20 4 Prestatyn RC 00:21:04 59
130 Hefin Daniel Male 52 MOPEN 13 00:21:10 60
94 Alun Evans Male 53 MV40 6 00:21:24 61
63 Mark Jones Male 54 MV40 7 NWRRC 00:21:30 62
40 David Soley Male 55 MV45 9 00:21:41 63
50 Alan Owen Male 56 MV45 10 00:21:43 64
27 Owen Jones Male 57 MV45 11 00:21:44 65
135 Brian Robbins Male 58 MV70 2 Eryri Harriers 00:21:50 66
133 Emyr Gibson Male 59 MV35 11 Eryri Harriers 00:21:53 67
173 Barry Griffith Male 60 MV40 8 00:21:59 68
175 Michael Child Male 61 MV55 4 Epsom Oddballs 00:22:01 69
92 Gareth Hughes Male 62 MV65 1 Prestatyn RC 00:22:03 70
141 Carl Bragan Male 63 MV40 9 00:22:06 71
20 Llio Evans Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:22:06 72
84 Amy Hassett Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:22:06 73
158 Graeme Stringer Male 64 MV45 12 Meirionnydd 00:22:08 74
123 Sian Ellis Female 11 FOPEN 6 Cybi Striders 00:22:11 75
51 Meilir Emrys Male 65 MOPEN 14 00:22:14 76
121 Keith Williams Male 66 MV55 5 Meirionnydd 00:22:15 77
176 Neil Thomas Male 67 MV50 6 00:22:15 78
108 Carol Willgoose Female 12 FV55 1 Abergele Harriers 00:22:16 79
113 Carla Green Female 13 FV40 2 NWRRC 00:22:19 80
171 Anthony Eccles Male 68 MOPEN 15 00:22:27 81
124 David Thomas Male 69 MV40 10 00:22:28 82
172 Kevin Smith Male 70 MV50 7 00:22:34 83
102 Loren Molyneux Female 14 FU16 1 00:22:41 84
90 Claire Williams Female 15 FV50 1 00:22:42 85
101 James Molyneux Male 71 MV40 11 00:22:42 86
146 Andrew Evans Male 72 MV35 12 00:22:47 87
21 Karen Soley Female 16 FV40 3 00:22:58 88
98 Sue Jones Female 17 FV50 2 Cybi Striders 00:22:59 89
88 Kelvin Owen Male 73 MV35 13 00:23:00 90
178 Martin Larner Male 74 MV45 13 00:23:03 91
82 Laurie Griffith Female 18 FV40 4 Colwyn Bay 00:23:11 92
30 Lynne Parry Female 19 FV35 4 00:23:20 93
49 Ieuan Davies Male 75 MV45 14 Cybi Striders 00:23:21 94
96 Colin Pugh Male 76 MV45 15 00:23:25 95
140 Don Williams Male 77 MV70 3 Eryri Harriers 00:23:47 96