Showing 101 to 164 of 164 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
33 Alun Rowlands Male 78 MV55 6 Cybi Striders 00:23:50 97
81 Nicola Tomlinson Female 20 FOPEN 7 Colwyn Bay 00:24:00 98
147 Karen Chapman Female 21 FV35 5 Springfield Striders 00:24:01 99
170 Geraint Evans Male 79 MV50 8 00:24:03 100
126 Sioned Rowlands Female 22 FV35 6 Eryri Harriers 00:24:04 101
35 Elen Jones Female 23 FOPEN 8 Cybi Striders 00:24:10 102
24 Alun Roberts Male 80 MV40 12 00:24:12 103
44 Lara Cain Female 24 FU20 2 00:24:15 104
99 Alun Jones Male 81 MV55 7 Cybi Striders 00:24:22 105
14 Ruth Harvey Female 25 FV45 1 Cybi Striders 00:24:22 106
149 Alwyn Williams Male 82 MV35 14 Cybi Striders 00:24:43 107
157 Gwenan Evans Female 26 FOPEN 9 00:24:43 108
41 Alun Davies Male 83 MV40 13 00:24:53 109
138 Llion Williams Male 84 MV35 15 00:24:56 110
46 Ian Rothery Male 85 MV55 8 Cybi Striders 00:24:56 111
71 Debbie Roberts Female 27 FV35 7 00:24:59 112
87 Carole Richardson Female 28 FV35 8 00:25:00 113
180 Emyr Roberts Male 86 MV40 14 00:25:05 114
132 Speedy Roberts Female 29 FOPEN 10 Eryri Harriers 00:25:25 115
150 Jenny Williamson Female 30 FOPEN 11 00:25:27 116
105 Hannah Hughes Female 31 FOPEN 12 00:25:30 117
165 Gwion Evans Male 87 MU16 3 Eryri Harriers 00:25:30 118
122 Maggie Oliver Female 32 FV65 1 Eryri Harriers 00:25:34 119
61 Elen Jones Female 33 FOPEN 13 Parafit Hoplites 00:25:40 120
104 Karl Sadil Male 88 MV35 16 Menai Track & Field 00:25:46 121
167 Alex Fletcher Female 34 FOPEN 14 Eryri Harriers 00:25:54 122
164 Stuart McDonald Male 89 MV35 17 Eryri Harriers 00:25:54 123
59 Kirstin Jones Female 35 FV40 5 Parafit Hoplites 00:25:59 124
137 Sian Williams Female 36 FV35 9 00:26:11 125
31 Carol Owen Female 37 FV40 6 00:26:15 126
163 Neil Johnstone Male 90 MV50 9 00:26:20 127
17 Martin Williams Male 91 MV65 2 Eryri Harriers 00:26:23 128
142 Joanne Andreou Female 38 FV35 10 Cybi Striders 00:26:44 129
151 Ffion Filzek Female 39 FU16 2 00:26:46 130
39 Sion Roberts Male 92 MV35 18 00:26:46 131
152 Francis Filzek Male 93 MV55 9 00:26:46 132
154 Keri McKie Female 40 FOPEN 15 00:26:55 133
91 Iorwerth Roberts Male 94 MV70 4 Eryri Harriers 00:27:00 134
47 Vivienne Edwards Female 41 FV55 2 Menai Track & Field 00:27:20 135
134 Hazel Robbins Female 42 FV50 3 Eryri Harriers 00:27:34 136
12 Joan Edwards Female 43 FV50 4 NWRRC 00:27:41 137
160 Lowri Randall Female 44 FU16 3 00:27:58 138
161 Gwenno Morgan Female 45 FU16 4 00:27:59 139
60 Mia Jones Female 46 FU16 5 00:27:59 140
174 Jennifer Child Female 47 FV50 5 Epsom Oddballs 00:28:23 141
74 Kathryn Hewitt Female 48 FV45 2 Cybi Striders 00:28:31 142
128 Val Owen Female 49 FV45 3 00:28:50 143
15 David Kirkham Male 95 MV60 2 Cybi Striders 00:28:56 144
159 Sarah Marriott Female 50 FV35 11 00:29:24 145
23 Nerys Jones Female 51 FV40 7 Cybi Striders 00:29:24 146
68 Genevieve Hughes Female 52 FV40 8 00:29:25 147
136 Nicky Jones Female 53 FV40 9 00:29:47 148
153 Judy Filzek Female 54 FV55 3 00:29:47 149
65 Susan Thomas Female 55 FV50 6 00:29:57 150
120 Donna Taylor Female 56 FV35 12 00:30:16 151
77 Craig Lippitt Male 96 MV40 15 00:30:36 152
86 Emma Lippit Female 57 FU20 3 00:30:37 153
78 Claire Lippitt Female 58 FV40 10 00:30:37 154
89 Kelly Jones Female 59 FOPEN 16 00:30:47 155
25 Susan Williams Female 60 FV50 7 Cybi Striders 00:30:55 156
42 Catrin Owen Female 61 FU16 6 00:30:55 157
62 Nicola Lewis Female 62 FV40 11 NWRRC 00:31:59 158
16 Cheryl Williams Female 63 FV50 8 00:33:08 159
19 Isabel Owen Female 64 FV40 12 Parafit Hoplites 00:33:08 160