Showing 1 to 100 of 164 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
37 Tomos Roberts Male 1 MOPEN 1 Meirionnydd 00:15:23 1
7 Gwyn Owen Male 2 MV35 1 Eryri Harriers 00:15:38 2
115 Chris Yorke Male 7 MV45 1 NWRRC 00:16:48 7
55 Darren Blazier Male 9 MV40 1 Abergele Harriers 00:17:05 9
43 Ryan Cain Male 10 MU16 1 Menai Track & Field 00:17:31 10
100 Steve Toogood Male 15 MV50 1 Buckley Runners 00:17:48 15
117 Owen Roberts Male 21 MU20 1 00:18:15 21
169 Debbie Williams Female 1 FOPEN 1 Menai Track & Field 00:18:18 22
3 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 2 FU20 1 Eryri Harriers 00:18:49 28
114 Steve Bellis Male 28 MV55 1 Buckley Runners 00:19:13 29
119 Tracey Llewellyn Female 2 FV35 1 Cybi Striders 00:19:52 38
56 Lisa Morley Female 3 FV40 1 Wrexham AAC 00:20:09 43
34 Emyr Davies Male 46 MV70 1 Eryri Harriers 00:20:37 52
70 Abbie Cheetham Female 7 FU20 1 Prestatyn RC 00:20:46 54
48 Eurwyn Edwrads Male 48 MV60 1 Eryri Harriers 00:20:50 55
92 Gareth Hughes Male 62 MV65 1 Prestatyn RC 00:22:03 70
108 Carol Willgoose Female 12 FV55 1 Abergele Harriers 00:22:16 79
102 Loren Molyneux Female 14 FU16 1 00:22:41 84
90 Claire Williams Female 15 FV50 1 00:22:42 85
14 Ruth Harvey Female 25 FV45 1 Cybi Striders 00:24:22 106
122 Maggie Oliver Female 32 FV65 1 Eryri Harriers 00:25:34 119
75 Carwyn Evans Male 3 MOPEN 2 Menai Track & Field 00:15:48 3
28 Harvey Wharton Male 5 MV35 2 Cybi Striders 00:16:30 5
38 Irfon Rowlands Male 14 MV45 2 Cybi Striders 00:17:44 14
36 Ali Chant Male 17 MV40 2 Eryri Harriers 00:17:50 17
9 Rhys James Male 23 MU20 2 Eryri Harriers 00:18:28 24
26 Merfyn Williams Male 24 MV50 2 Cybi Striders 00:18:43 25
83 Emrys Jones Male 37 MV55 2 Cybi Striders 00:19:53 39
80 Kate Worthington Female 4 FV35 2 Eryri Harriers 00:20:21 45
85 Lauren Hassett Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:20:24 46
139 Deian Williams Male 45 MU16 2 Eryri Harriers 00:20:31 50
135 Brian Robbins Male 58 MV70 2 Eryri Harriers 00:21:50 66
113 Carla Green Female 13 FV40 2 NWRRC 00:22:19 80
98 Sue Jones Female 17 FV50 2 Cybi Striders 00:22:59 89
44 Lara Cain Female 24 FU20 2 00:24:15 104
17 Martin Williams Male 91 MV65 2 Eryri Harriers 00:26:23 128
151 Ffion Filzek Female 39 FU16 2 00:26:46 130
47 Vivienne Edwards Female 41 FV55 2 Menai Track & Field 00:27:20 135
74 Kathryn Hewitt Female 48 FV45 2 Cybi Striders 00:28:31 142
15 David Kirkham Male 95 MV60 2 Cybi Striders 00:28:56 144
8 Daniel Kashi Male 4 MOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:16:21 4
57 Andrew Campbell Male 6 MV35 3 Wrecsam Tri 00:16:38 6
66 Aled Thomas Male 25 MU20 3 Bangor University 00:18:44 26
2 Craig Jones Male 27 MV40 3 Eryri Harriers 00:18:49 29
45 Patrick Cain Male 29 MV50 3 00:19:15 30
110 Ian Mulligan Male 30 MV45 3 Colwyn Bay 00:19:18 31
32 Gareth Owen Male 33 MV40 3 00:19:25 34
97 Megan Hughes Female 6 FV35 3 Eryri Harriers 00:20:31 51
79 Nigel Holmes Male 49 MV55 3 Cybi Striders 00:20:53 56
168 Becky Law Female 8 FOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:20:57 57
21 Karen Soley Female 16 FV40 3 00:22:58 88
140 Don Williams Male 77 MV70 3 Eryri Harriers 00:23:47 96
165 Gwion Evans Male 87 MU16 3 Eryri Harriers 00:25:30 118
134 Hazel Robbins Female 42 FV50 3 Eryri Harriers 00:27:34 136
160 Lowri Randall Female 44 FU16 3 00:27:58 138
128 Val Owen Female 49 FV45 3 00:28:50 143
153 Judy Filzek Female 54 FV55 3 00:29:47 149
86 Emma Lippit Female 57 FU20 3 00:30:37 153
112 Dewi Owen Male 8 MV35 4 Eryri Harriers 00:16:55 8
177 Sam Green Male 13 MOPEN 4 Bangor University 00:17:43 13
127 Ed Harmer Male 31 MV45 4 Eryri Harriers 00:19:22 32
111 Andrew Gannon Male 32 MV50 4 Menai Track & Field 00:19:24 33
52 James Hooton Male 35 MV40 4 Cybi Striders 00:19:37 36
58 Benjamin Harrison Male 51 MU20 4 Prestatyn RC 00:21:04 59
175 Michael Child Male 61 MV55 4 Epsom Oddballs 00:22:01 69
20 Llio Evans Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:22:06 72
82 Laurie Griffith Female 18 FV40 4 Colwyn Bay 00:23:11 92
30 Lynne Parry Female 19 FV35 4 00:23:20 93
91 Iorwerth Roberts Male 94 MV70 4 Eryri Harriers 00:27:00 134
12 Joan Edwards Female 43 FV50 4 NWRRC 00:27:41 137
161 Gwenno Morgan Female 45 FU16 4 00:27:59 139
118 GAFR Male 11 MV35 5 Meirionnydd 00:17:36 11
106 Hefin Wright Male 16 MOPEN 5 00:17:48 16
116 Arfon Hughes Male 36 MV45 5 Meirionnydd 00:19:45 37
131 Ashley Wager Male 41 MV50 5 Eryri Harriers 00:20:18 44
72 Llyr Rees Male 42 MV40 5 00:20:26 47
84 Amy Hassett Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:22:06 73
121 Keith Williams Male 66 MV55 5 Meirionnydd 00:22:15 77
147 Karen Chapman Female 21 FV35 5 Springfield Striders 00:24:01 99
59 Kirstin Jones Female 35 FV40 5 Parafit Hoplites 00:25:59 124
60 Mia Jones Female 46 FU16 5 00:27:59 140
174 Jennifer Child Female 47 FV50 5 Epsom Oddballs 00:28:23 141
76 Jodi Waters Male 12 MV35 6 Abergele Harriers 00:17:39 12
107 Jason Parry-Jones Male 18 MOPEN 6 Eryri Harriers 00:17:59 18
143 Matt Beaumont Male 40 MV45 6 00:20:04 42
94 Alun Evans Male 53 MV40 6 00:21:24 61
123 Sian Ellis Female 11 FOPEN 6 Cybi Striders 00:22:11 75
176 Neil Thomas Male 67 MV50 6 00:22:15 78
33 Alun Rowlands Male 78 MV55 6 Cybi Striders 00:23:50 97
126 Sioned Rowlands Female 22 FV35 6 Eryri Harriers 00:24:04 101
31 Carol Owen Female 37 FV40 6 00:26:15 126
65 Susan Thomas Female 55 FV50 6 00:29:57 150
42 Catrin Owen Female 61 FU16 6 00:30:55 157
93 Andrew Kerr Male 19 MOPEN 7 NWRRC 00:18:00 19
6 Alun Vaughan Male 26 MV35 7 Eryri Harriers 00:18:49 27
129 Dave Owen Male 47 MV45 7 00:20:41 53
63 Mark Jones Male 54 MV40 7 NWRRC 00:21:30 62
172 Kevin Smith Male 70 MV50 7 00:22:34 83
81 Nicola Tomlinson Female 20 FOPEN 7 Colwyn Bay 00:24:00 98
99 Alun Jones Male 81 MV55 7 Cybi Striders 00:24:22 105