Showing 1 to 100 of 164 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
70 Abbie Cheetham Female 7 FU20 1 Prestatyn RC 00:20:46 54
50 Alan Owen Male 56 MV45 10 00:21:43 64
66 Aled Thomas Male 25 MU20 3 Bangor University 00:18:44 26
167 Alex Fletcher Female 34 FOPEN 14 Eryri Harriers 00:25:54 122
36 Ali Chant Male 17 MV40 2 Eryri Harriers 00:17:50 17
6 Alun Vaughan Male 26 MV35 7 Eryri Harriers 00:18:49 27
94 Alun Evans Male 53 MV40 6 00:21:24 61
33 Alun Rowlands Male 78 MV55 6 Cybi Striders 00:23:50 97
24 Alun Roberts Male 80 MV40 12 00:24:12 103
99 Alun Jones Male 81 MV55 7 Cybi Striders 00:24:22 105
41 Alun Davies Male 83 MV40 13 00:24:53 109
149 Alwyn Williams Male 82 MV35 14 Cybi Striders 00:24:43 107
84 Amy Hassett Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:22:06 73
57 Andrew Campbell Male 6 MV35 3 Wrecsam Tri 00:16:38 6
93 Andrew Kerr Male 19 MOPEN 7 NWRRC 00:18:00 19
111 Andrew Gannon Male 32 MV50 4 Menai Track & Field 00:19:24 33
22 Andrew Parker Male 44 MV35 10 00:20:29 49
146 Andrew Evans Male 72 MV35 12 00:22:47 87
171 Anthony Eccles Male 68 MOPEN 15 00:22:27 81
116 Arfon Hughes Male 36 MV45 5 Meirionnydd 00:19:45 37
131 Ashley Wager Male 41 MV50 5 Eryri Harriers 00:20:18 44
173 Barry Griffith Male 60 MV40 8 00:21:59 68
168 Becky Law Female 8 FOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:20:57 57
58 Benjamin Harrison Male 51 MU20 4 Prestatyn RC 00:21:04 59
135 Brian Robbins Male 58 MV70 2 Eryri Harriers 00:21:50 66
3 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 2 FU20 1 Eryri Harriers 00:18:49 28
141 Carl Bragan Male 63 MV40 9 00:22:06 71
113 Carla Green Female 13 FV40 2 NWRRC 00:22:19 80
108 Carol Willgoose Female 12 FV55 1 Abergele Harriers 00:22:16 79
31 Carol Owen Female 37 FV40 6 00:26:15 126
87 Carole Richardson Female 28 FV35 8 00:25:00 113
75 Carwyn Evans Male 3 MOPEN 2 Menai Track & Field 00:15:48 3
42 Catrin Owen Female 61 FU16 6 00:30:55 157
16 Cheryl Williams Female 63 FV50 8 00:33:08 159
115 Chris Yorke Male 7 MV45 1 NWRRC 00:16:48 7
64 Chris Thomas Male 27 MOPEN 10 Cybi Striders 00:18:56 28
145 Chris Maggs Male 34 MV35 8 00:19:30 35
90 Claire Williams Female 15 FV50 1 00:22:42 85
78 Claire Lippitt Female 58 FV40 10 00:30:37 154
96 Colin Pugh Male 76 MV45 15 00:23:25 95
2 Craig Jones Male 27 MV40 3 Eryri Harriers 00:18:49 29
77 Craig Lippitt Male 96 MV40 15 00:30:36 152
8 Daniel Kashi Male 4 MOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:16:21 4
55 Darren Blazier Male 9 MV40 1 Abergele Harriers 00:17:05 9
129 Dave Owen Male 47 MV45 7 00:20:41 53
40 David Soley Male 55 MV45 9 00:21:41 63
124 David Thomas Male 69 MV40 10 00:22:28 82
15 David Kirkham Male 95 MV60 2 Cybi Striders 00:28:56 144
169 Debbie Williams Female 1 FOPEN 1 Menai Track & Field 00:18:18 22
71 Debbie Roberts Female 27 FV35 7 00:24:59 112
139 Deian Williams Male 45 MU16 2 Eryri Harriers 00:20:31 50
112 Dewi Owen Male 8 MV35 4 Eryri Harriers 00:16:55 8
140 Don Williams Male 77 MV70 3 Eryri Harriers 00:23:47 96
120 Donna Taylor Female 56 FV35 12 00:30:16 151
127 Ed Harmer Male 31 MV45 4 Eryri Harriers 00:19:22 32
35 Elen Jones Female 23 FOPEN 8 Cybi Striders 00:24:10 102
61 Elen Jones Female 33 FOPEN 13 Parafit Hoplites 00:25:40 120
86 Emma Lippit Female 57 FU20 3 00:30:37 153
83 Emrys Jones Male 37 MV55 2 Cybi Striders 00:19:53 39
34 Emyr Davies Male 46 MV70 1 Eryri Harriers 00:20:37 52
133 Emyr Gibson Male 59 MV35 11 Eryri Harriers 00:21:53 67
180 Emyr Roberts Male 86 MV40 14 00:25:05 114
48 Eurwyn Edwrads Male 48 MV60 1 Eryri Harriers 00:20:50 55
151 Ffion Filzek Female 39 FU16 2 00:26:46 130
152 Francis Filzek Male 93 MV55 9 00:26:46 132
118 GAFR Male 11 MV35 5 Meirionnydd 00:17:36 11
32 Gareth Owen Male 33 MV40 3 00:19:25 34
92 Gareth Hughes Male 62 MV65 1 Prestatyn RC 00:22:03 70
68 Genevieve Hughes Female 52 FV40 8 00:29:25 147
170 Geraint Evans Male 79 MV50 8 00:24:03 100
158 Graeme Stringer Male 64 MV45 12 Meirionnydd 00:22:08 74
157 Gwenan Evans Female 26 FOPEN 9 00:24:43 108
161 Gwenno Morgan Female 45 FU16 4 00:27:59 139
165 Gwion Evans Male 87 MU16 3 Eryri Harriers 00:25:30 118
7 Gwyn Owen Male 2 MV35 1 Eryri Harriers 00:15:38 2
105 Hannah Hughes Female 31 FOPEN 12 00:25:30 117
28 Harvey Wharton Male 5 MV35 2 Cybi Striders 00:16:30 5
134 Hazel Robbins Female 42 FV50 3 Eryri Harriers 00:27:34 136
106 Hefin Wright Male 16 MOPEN 5 00:17:48 16
130 Hefin Daniel Male 52 MOPEN 13 00:21:10 60
110 Ian Mulligan Male 30 MV45 3 Colwyn Bay 00:19:18 31
46 Ian Rothery Male 85 MV55 8 Cybi Striders 00:24:56 111
49 Ieuan Davies Male 75 MV45 14 Cybi Striders 00:23:21 94
91 Iorwerth Roberts Male 94 MV70 4 Eryri Harriers 00:27:00 134
38 Irfon Rowlands Male 14 MV45 2 Cybi Striders 00:17:44 14
19 Isabel Owen Female 64 FV40 12 Parafit Hoplites 00:33:08 160
52 James Hooton Male 35 MV40 4 Cybi Striders 00:19:37 36
101 James Molyneux Male 71 MV40 11 00:22:42 86
107 Jason Parry-Jones Male 18 MOPEN 6 Eryri Harriers 00:17:59 18
174 Jennifer Child Female 47 FV50 5 Epsom Oddballs 00:28:23 141
150 Jenny Williamson Female 30 FOPEN 11 00:25:27 116
12 Joan Edwards Female 43 FV50 4 NWRRC 00:27:41 137
142 Joanne Andreou Female 38 FV35 10 Cybi Striders 00:26:44 129
76 Jodi Waters Male 12 MV35 6 Abergele Harriers 00:17:39 12
153 Judy Filzek Female 54 FV55 3 00:29:47 149
21 Karen Soley Female 16 FV40 3 00:22:58 88
147 Karen Chapman Female 21 FV35 5 Springfield Striders 00:24:01 99
166 Karl Jones Male 43 MV35 9 00:20:28 48
104 Karl Sadil Male 88 MV35 16 Menai Track & Field 00:25:46 121
80 Kate Worthington Female 4 FV35 2 Eryri Harriers 00:20:21 45