Showing 101 to 200 of 560 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
500 Alan Gibbon Male 90 M40+ 41 Hyde Village Striders 00:45:55 101 00:45:33 101
174 Pippa Steele Female 12 FOPEN 6 00:46:01 102 00:45:53 107
635 JAKE MELLING Male 91 MOPEN 50 00:46:05 103 00:45:47 103
649 TOM MAHONEY Male 92 MOPEN 51 00:46:06 104 00:45:28 99
553 mat jones Male 93 M40+ 42 00:46:07 105 00:45:53 108
117 Matt Nichols Male 94 MOPEN 52 00:46:08 106 00:45:50 106
501 Nina Moss Female 13 FOPEN 7 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:46:10 107 00:46:06 116
253 Bryn Griffiths Male 95 MOPEN 53 00:46:11 108 00:45:55 110
620 Sarah Cotgreave Female 14 FOPEN 8 00:46:15 109 00:46:03 114
411 Gareth Swift Male 96 MOPEN 54 00:46:16 110 00:45:21 95
559 Mark Bywater Male 97 M40+ 43 00:46:20 111 00:45:55 109
24 Guy Evans Male 98 MOPEN 55 00:46:21 112 00:45:56 111
126 Marta Stefanska Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:46:22 113 00:45:49 104
429 Thomas Hunt Male 99 MU16 1 Altrincham Athletics Club 00:46:25 114 00:46:02 113
187 Abi Phythian Female 16 F35+ 7 00:46:27 115 00:46:15 118
522 Meilir Hywel Male 100 MOPEN 56 00:46:29 116 00:46:14 117
207 Richard Yarwood Male 101 M40+ 44 00:46:32 117 00:46:28 122
503 Sian Beck Female 17 F35+ 8 Prestatyn Running Club 00:46:35 118 00:46:29 123
98 Simon Drinkwater Male 102 M40+ 45 00:46:35 119 00:46:22 120
463 Chris Hughes Male 103 MOPEN 57 Hoplite 00:46:39 120 00:46:22 119
418 Bert Weeden Male 104 MOPEN 58 00:46:41 121 00:46:06 115
125 Peter Toole Male 105 M40+ 46 00:46:49 122 00:46:34 125
29 Ian Cartwright Male 106 M40+ 47 00:46:51 123 00:46:37 126
297 Michael Wood Male 107 MOPEN 59 00:46:54 124 00:46:01 112
154 Orla Flannery Female 18 FOPEN 10 00:46:57 125 00:46:56 130
616 Robin Maxwell Male 108 MOPEN 60 Knutsford Tri Club 00:46:58 126 00:46:27 121
41 Geraint Russell Male 109 MOPEN 61 00:46:58 127 00:46:50 127
428 Russ Cheetham Male 110 M40+ 48 Prestatyn 00:47:02 128 00:46:57 131
26 Big Dog Welch Male 111 MOPEN 62 00:47:05 129 00:46:33 124
628 Edward Lucas Male 112 MOPEN 63 00:47:08 130 00:47:04 132
578 PAUL SKELT Male 113 M40+ 49 00:47:23 131 00:47:15 139
558 Ollie Yeo Male 114 MOPEN 64 00:47:24 132 00:46:52 128
345 Katharine Coton Female 19 F35+ 9 00:47:25 133 00:47:16 140
507 Dan Williams Male 115 MOPEN 65 00:47:26 134 00:46:54 129
280 Geoff Astle Male 116 M40+ 50 00:47:27 135 00:47:15 138
72 Ben Hood Male 117 M40+ 51 00:47:34 136 00:47:04 133
377 Neil Jones Male 118 MOPEN 66 00:47:37 137 00:47:19 141
590 ROBERT LYON Male 119 M40+ 52 00:47:38 138 00:47:09 136
11 Sam Austin Male 120 MOPEN 67 00:47:39 139 00:47:14 137
334 Tom Brown Male 121 MOPEN 68 00:47:40 140 00:47:19 142
388 Sion Edwards Male 122 MOPEN 69 00:47:40 141 00:47:05 134
344 Simon Coton Male 123 M40+ 53 00:47:41 142 00:47:31 146
221 Sally Hoyle Female 20 FOPEN 11 00:47:47 143 00:47:24 143
175 Andre Bright Male 124 MOPEN 70 00:47:55 144 00:47:35 147
179 Rebecca Bodde Female 21 F35+ 10 00:47:58 145 00:47:48 151
211 Benjamin Day Male 125 MOPEN 71 00:47:58 146 00:47:26 144
370 Callum Brady Male 126 MOPEN 72 00:47:59 147 00:47:31 145
573 IAN HUNT Male 127 M40+ 54 00:48:00 148 00:47:37 148
162 Neil Green Male 128 M40+ 55 00:48:03 149 00:47:50 152
402 Mark Atherton Male 129 M40+ 56 00:48:03 150 00:47:45 149
242 Alistair Greer Male 130 MOPEN 73 00:48:04 151 00:47:08 135
495 Ryan Roberts Male 131 MOPEN 74 Para fit hoplites 00:48:06 152 00:47:46 150
596 VICKY BYRNE Female 22 MOPEN 75 00:48:14 153 00:48:03 157
637 JORDAN WILSON Male 132 MU16 2 00:48:15 154 00:47:57 153
611 Catherine Robinson Female 23 M40+ 57 00:48:17 155 00:48:09 160
306 Rob Grundy Male 133 M40+ 58 00:48:23 156 00:48:04 158
587 NICK WOOD Male 134 M40+ 59 RIBBLE VALLEY AIN CLUB 00:48:24 157 00:48:03 156
63 Gwilym Jones Male 135 MOPEN 76 00:48:25 158 00:47:57 154
300 Nick Brown Male 136 MOPEN 77 00:48:27 159 00:48:06 159
7 Paul Lewis Male 137 M40+ 60 00:48:40 160 00:48:31 167
210 Gareth Davies Male 138 MOPEN 78 00:48:42 161 00:48:31 168
279 Robert Titherington Male 139 MOPEN 79 00:48:47 162 00:48:02 155
118 Mike Rose Male 140 MU14 1 00:48:48 163 00:48:28 164
81 James Taylor Male 141 MOPEN 80 00:48:48 164 00:48:10 161
521 Chris Brooks Male 142 MOPEN 81 00:48:50 165 00:48:20 162
448 Mark Baker Male 143 M40+ 61 Sunlight Runners 00:48:51 166 00:48:28 165
357 Dylan Williams Male 144 M40+ 62 00:49:01 167 00:48:44 169
275 Howell Evans Male 145 M40+ 63 00:49:09 168 00:48:28 163
333 Alex Ashcroft Male 146 M40+ 64 00:49:17 169 00:48:30 166
167 Tim Berry Male 147 M40+ 65 00:49:18 170 00:49:11 177
223 Simon Edge Male 148 M40+ 66 00:49:21 171 00:48:55 173
115 Darryl Hyde Male 149 M40+ 67 00:49:26 172 00:48:54 172
42 Laurence Hobday Male 150 M40+ 68 00:49:27 173 00:48:57 174
258 Richard Wallis Male 151 M40+ 69 00:49:28 174 00:48:46 170
541 Simon Browne Male 152 M40+ 70 00:49:30 175 00:49:10 176
382 Meilyr Emrys Male 153 MOPEN 82 00:49:33 176 00:48:52 171
482 Chris Hoult Male 154 M40+ 71 ParaFit Hoplites 00:49:40 177 00:49:21 178
159 Robert Foden Male 155 M40+ 72 00:49:58 178 00:49:51 183
256 Patrick Connolly Male 156 MOPEN 83 00:49:59 179 00:49:01 175
238 Gary Thomson Male 157 M40+ 73 00:50:07 180 00:49:43 180
531 Andrew Parkin Male 158 M40+ 74 00:50:15 181 00:49:50 182
196 Heledd Owens Female 24 FOPEN 12 00:50:16 182 00:49:34 179
431 Gwyn Evans Male 159 M40+ 75 Eryri Harriers 00:50:20 183 00:50:04 186
641 KAREN JONES Female 25 F35+ 11 00:50:20 184 00:50:12 190
176 Steven Beynon Male 160 MOPEN 84 00:50:21 185 00:49:53 184
556 Ian Clarke Male 161 M40+ 76 00:50:23 186 00:49:54 185
277 Dave Burgess Male 162 MOPEN 85 00:50:27 187 00:49:44 181
94 Bryn Etherington Male 163 MOPEN 86 00:50:32 188 00:50:04 187
346 Robat Wyn Jones Male 164 MOPEN 87 00:50:33 189 00:50:26 194
299 Sammi Filsell Female 26 FOPEN 13 00:50:33 190 00:50:16 191
379 Chris Eardley Male 165 M40+ 77 00:50:37 191 00:50:29 196
496 Michael Palmer Male 166 M40+ 78 East Cornwall Harriers 00:50:39 192 00:50:18 192
592 GERRARD DICKINSON Male 167 M40+ 79 00:50:41 193 00:50:36 200
180 Lou Potts Female 27 F35+ 12 00:50:44 194 0
9 Ian Barrett Male 168 MOPEN 88 00:50:44 195 00:50:09 189
617 Adam Mitchell Male 169 MOPEN 89 00:50:47 196 00:50:32 198
326 Paul Faithfull Male 170 M40+ 80 00:50:47 197 00:50:19 193
563 Andrew Burton Male 171 M40+ 81 00:50:51 198 00:50:34 199
129 Pwyll Ap Sion Male 172 M40+ 82 00:50:53 199 00:50:06 188
604 Philip Cooke Male 173 MOPEN 90 00:50:55 200 00:50:28 195