Showing 201 to 300 of 560 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
577 CAROLINE HINDLEY Female 28 F35+ 13 00:50:55 201 00:50:48 204
630 ABIGAIL WILLMITT Female 29 FOPEN 14 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:50:58 202 00:50:55 205
366 Claire Williams Female 30 F35+ 14 00:50:59 203 00:50:39 201
204 Andy Pollard Male 174 M40+ 83 00:51:10 204 00:51:06 207
36 Rob Bates Male 175 MOPEN 91 00:51:15 205 00:51:02 206
562 Stephen Hamer Male 176 M40+ 84 00:51:18 206 00:50:48 203
110 Lynne Parry Female 31 F35+ 15 00:51:20 207 00:51:12 208
140 Aimie Hamer Female 32 F35+ 16 00:51:29 208 00:50:32 197
152 Catrin Glyn Female 33 FOPEN 15 00:51:33 209 00:51:23 214
442 Nicola Williams Female 34 F35+ 17 Parafit Hoplites 00:51:38 210 00:51:24 215
621 Ann Groves Female 35 F35+ 18 00:51:43 211 00:51:37 220
38 Gavin Calver Male 177 MOPEN 92 00:51:44 212 00:51:43 225
338 Ian Sleith Male 178 MOPEN 93 00:51:50 213 00:50:43 202
216 Peter Stanyard Male 179 MOPEN 94 00:51:53 214 00:51:17 210
339 Peter Latham Male 180 M40+ 85 00:51:53 215 00:51:14 209
508 Lisa Douglas Female 36 FOPEN 16 00:51:54 216 00:51:22 213
206 Jamie Stanyard Female 37 F35+ 19 00:51:54 217 00:51:18 212
61 Matthew Gray Male 181 M40+ 86 00:51:59 218 00:51:27 216
608 Tim Hatton Male 182 MOPEN 95 00:51:59 219 00:51:29 218
599 LLOYD TOM Male 183 MOPEN 96 00:52:01 220 00:51:38 221
160 Tony Beardwood Male 184 MOPEN 97 00:52:04 221 00:51:59 229
612 Ian M Rothery Male 185 M40+ 87 00:52:05 222 00:51:52 227
381 Vaughn Baynes Male 186 MOPEN 98 00:52:06 223 00:51:17 211
44 Sian Williams Female 38 F35+ 20 00:52:09 224 00:52:01 230
355 Paul Holland Male 187 M40+ 88 00:52:09 225 00:51:34 219
471 Nicola Mcmurray Female 39 F35+ 21 00:52:12 226 00:52:06 232
205 Steve Davies Male 188 M40+ 89 00:52:16 227 00:51:42 224
312 Steve Trainor Male 189 M40+ 90 00:52:26 228 00:51:27 217
619 michael Atherton Male 190 M40+ 91 00:52:28 229 00:52:18 233
574 Emily Wood Female 40 F35+ 22 00:52:31 230 00:52:29 236
570 Graham Lorimer Male 191 MOPEN 99 00:52:32 231 00:51:38 222
57 Stephen Pickering Male 192 M40+ 92 00:52:32 232 00:52:25 234
138 Angharad Ellis Female 41 FOPEN 17 00:52:35 233 00:51:58 228
257 Rob Beedles Male 193 MOPEN 100 00:52:38 234 00:51:41 223
555 lee rolston Male 194 M40+ 93 00:52:40 235 0
37 Kevin Smith Male 195 M40+ 94 00:52:43 236 00:52:04 231
62 Dyfed Thomas Male 196 MOPEN 101 00:52:47 237 00:52:36 239
246 Ryan Bradley Male 197 MOPEN 102 00:52:49 238 00:51:51 226
525 IAN HOUGHTON Male 198 M40+ 95 00:52:49 239 00:52:34 237
219 Mathew Sayer Male 199 MOPEN 103 00:53:04 240 00:52:27 235
40 Sian Lewis Female 42 FOPEN 18 00:53:07 241 00:52:48 243
270 Emma Hill Female 43 FOPEN 19 00:53:07 242 00:52:34 238
589 RACHAEL GREEN Female 44 F35+ 23 00:53:10 243 00:52:54 244
609 Rebecca Ollier Female 45 F35+ 24 00:53:13 244 00:52:44 240
224 Jessica Rowlands Male 200 MOPEN 104 00:53:17 245 00:53:04 245
354 Gareth Davies Male 201 M40+ 96 00:53:19 246 00:52:45 241
336 Pete Turkington Male 202 M40+ 97 00:53:20 247 00:53:13 248
603 John Jones Male 203 MOPEN 105 00:53:35 248 00:53:15 249
412 Lisa Kershaw Female 46 FOPEN 20 00:53:36 249 00:52:46 242
437 Aiden Spencer Male 204 M40+ 98 Chorlton runners 00:53:37 250 00:53:34 257
601 Sally Budd Female 47 F35+ 25 00:53:37 251 00:53:28 254
438 Arfon Roberts Male 205 M40+ 99 Parafit Hoplites 00:53:43 252 00:53:23 251
220 Christopher Cooke Male 206 M40+ 100 00:53:47 253 00:53:37 259
565 STEPHEN YOUNG Male 207 M40+ 101 00:53:48 254 00:53:26 253
70 Samuel Lilley Male 208 MOPEN 106 00:53:54 255 00:53:24 252
505 Catherine Ball Female 48 F35+ 26 Ellesmere Port 00:53:54 256 00:53:46 261
74 Ballott Ballott Male 209 MOPEN 107 00:53:54 257 00:53:23 250
200 Jane Lotter Male 210 M40+ 102 00:53:58 258 00:53:56 265
50 Fiona Lynch Female 49 F35+ 27 00:53:59 259 00:53:12 247
134 James Lovell Male 211 M40+ 103 00:53:59 260 00:53:07 246
10 Richard Hein Male 212 M40+ 104 00:53:59 261 00:53:37 258
104 Emily Harris Male 213 MOPEN 108 00:54:04 262 00:53:32 255
550 Lee Walmsley Male 214 M40+ 105 00:54:14 263 00:53:34 256
308 Eifiona Wood Female 50 F35+ 28 00:54:15 264 00:53:47 262
272 Jim Mcclymont Male 215 MOPEN 109 00:54:23 265 00:53:54 263
386 Matt Bevan Male 216 M40+ 106 00:54:26 266 00:54:06 269
421 Alaw Japheth Female 51 FOPEN 21 00:54:27 267 00:54:21 278
646 Gwennan Jones Female 52 FOPEN 22 00:54:27 268 00:54:21 277
510 Arwel Evans Male 217 MOPEN 110 00:54:28 269 00:54:24 282
351 Ian Kavanagh Male 218 M40+ 107 00:54:29 270 00:54:16 274
425 Julie Mcguinness Female 53 F35+ 29 00:54:33 271 00:53:46 260
610 Mark Sharples Male 219 M40+ 108 00:54:40 272 00:54:25 283
101 Joseph Mills Male 220 M40+ 109 00:54:40 273 00:54:23 280
315 Janet Grant Female 54 F35+ 30 00:54:40 274 00:54:24 281
564 Roger Harrison-Jones Male 221 M40+ 110 Prestatyn Running Club 00:54:40 275 00:54:30 285
128 Nia Williams Female 55 F35+ 31 00:54:43 276 00:53:55 264
497 Alison Mclean-Perrins Female 56 F35+ 32 Wrexham AC 00:54:44 277 00:54:23 279
343 Tracey Hughes Female 57 F35+ 33 00:54:45 278 00:54:01 266
173 Sion Richards Male 222 MOPEN 111 00:54:45 279 00:54:28 284
636 BOB BLACKWELL Male 223 M40+ 111 00:54:50 280 00:54:14 271
182 Jonathan Heath Male 224 MOPEN 112 00:54:52 281 00:54:10 270
59 Nigel Speake Male 225 M40+ 112 00:54:54 282 00:54:18 276
168 Peter Julyan Male 226 M40+ 113 00:54:55 283 00:54:16 273
313 Scott Needham Male 227 MOPEN 113 00:54:57 284 00:54:02 267
163 Andrew Cartwright Male 228 MOPEN 114 00:54:57 285 00:54:15 272
274 Thomas Nawn Male 229 MOPEN 115 00:54:57 286 00:54:03 268
396 Cheryl Everard Female 58 F35+ 34 00:55:02 287 00:54:37 289
137 Jason Thomas Male 230 MOPEN 116 00:55:02 288 00:54:35 288
650 Bern Longman Male 231 M40+ 114 00:55:03 289 00:54:58 294
158 Lisa Foden Female 59 FOPEN 23 00:55:03 290 00:54:55 291
624 Poppy Fildes Female 60 FOPEN 24 00:55:04 291 00:54:17 275
554 Kate Spencer Jones Female 61 F35+ 35 00:55:10 292 00:54:57 293
597 Kate Parr Female 62 F35+ 36 00:55:14 293 00:54:34 287
515 john williams Male 232 M40+ 115 00:55:17 294 00:55:02 296
273 Helen Shard Female 63 F35+ 37 00:55:18 295 00:54:55 290
99 Huw Williams Male 233 M40+ 116 00:55:18 296 00:55:09 298
424 Aidan Short Male 234 M40+ 117 00:55:20 297 00:54:33 286
648 PATRICK LEIGH Male 235 M40+ 118 00:55:21 298 00:55:00 295
146 Philippa Lovell Female 64 F35+ 38 00:55:24 299 00:55:11 299
166 Jane Fisher Female 65 F35+ 39 00:55:29 300 00:55:17 302