Showing 1 to 100 of 560 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Alun Vaughan Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:33:04 1 00:33:04 1
584 JOHN HEAP Male 2 M40+ 1 00:34:49 2 00:34:49 2
2 Jane Evans Female 1 F35+ 1 00:37:14 15 00:37:13 15
474 Vicky Bryant Female 2 FOPEN 1 Wigan Phoenix 00:39:49 29 00:39:47 29
429 Thomas Hunt Male 99 MU16 1 Altrincham Athletics Club 00:46:25 114 00:46:02 113
118 Mike Rose Male 140 MU14 1 00:48:48 163 00:48:28 164
492 Steffan Sayer Male 3 MOPEN 2 Menai Track and Field 00:35:03 3 00:35:02 3
622 Dylan Jones Male 5 M40+ 2 00:36:23 5 00:36:23 5
615 Charlotte Finch Female 3 F35+ 2 Wigan Phoenix 00:41:13 39 00:41:11 40
97 Lizzie Liver Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:41:53 45 00:41:50 45
637 JORDAN WILSON Male 132 MU16 2 00:48:15 154 00:47:57 153
479 Michael Kilmartin Male 4 MOPEN 3 sale harriers 00:35:18 4 00:35:17 4
13 James Cox Male 8 M40+ 3 00:36:32 8 00:36:32 8
446 Amy Mellor Female 5 FOPEN 3 City of Stoke 00:43:03 55 00:43:02 55
18 Tracey Llewellyn Female 6 F35+ 3 00:43:08 57 00:43:05 58
614 Dewi Owen Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:36:26 6 00:36:26 6
4 Jim Pendrill Male 11 M40+ 4 Wilmslow 00:36:55 11 00:36:54 11
461 Lisa Morley Female 7 F35+ 4 Wreham AAC 00:43:42 65 00:43:40 67
586 EVE WAMACK-SMITH Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:45:05 79 00:45:03 87
536 Nicholas Whittle Male 7 MOPEN 5 The Edwina Lilley Charitable T 00:36:30 7 00:36:29 7
534 Andrew Yapp Male 18 M40+ 5 Mercia Fell Runners 00:38:11 19 00:38:10 19
3 Gina Senior Female 8 F35+ 5 Wigan Phoenix 00:44:24 73 00:44:21 74
93 Bethan Till Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:45:29 91 00:45:20 94
582 STEPHEN SCHOFIELD Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:36:33 9 00:36:33 9
458 Simon Jeffs Male 19 M40+ 6 WIRRAL AC 00:38:31 20 00:38:30 21
34 Rachel Hudson Female 11 F35+ 6 00:45:51 99 00:45:49 105
174 Pippa Steele Female 12 FOPEN 6 00:46:01 102 00:45:53 107
583 ANDY PAYNE Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:36:43 10 00:36:43 10
618 Noel Craine Male 21 M40+ 7 00:38:47 22 00:38:46 22
501 Nina Moss Female 13 FOPEN 7 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:46:10 107 00:46:06 116
187 Abi Phythian Female 16 F35+ 7 00:46:27 115 00:46:15 118
460 Andrew Campbell Male 12 MOPEN 8 Wrecsam Tri 00:37:00 12 00:37:00 12
631 IAN MAGILL Male 24 M40+ 8 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:39:21 25 00:39:18 25
620 Sarah Cotgreave Female 14 FOPEN 8 00:46:15 109 00:46:03 114
503 Sian Beck Female 17 F35+ 8 Prestatyn Running Club 00:46:35 118 00:46:29 123
468 Mark Melbourne Male 13 MOPEN 9 Wigan Phoenix 00:37:04 13 00:37:02 13
6 Jonny Howe Male 26 M40+ 9 00:39:35 27 00:39:34 27
126 Marta Stefanska Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:46:22 113 00:45:49 104
345 Katharine Coton Female 19 F35+ 9 00:47:25 133 00:47:16 140
625 David Lewis Male 14 MOPEN 10 00:37:07 14 00:37:04 14
535 Arwel Lewis Male 28 M40+ 10 Eryri Harriers 00:39:50 30 00:39:50 30
154 Orla Flannery Female 18 FOPEN 10 00:46:57 125 00:46:56 130
179 Rebecca Bodde Female 21 F35+ 10 00:47:58 145 00:47:48 151
454 Glen Speake Male 15 MOPEN 11 Mercia fell runners 00:37:34 16 00:37:33 16
426 Gwion Williams Male 29 M40+ 11 00:40:08 31 00:40:04 31
221 Sally Hoyle Female 20 FOPEN 11 00:47:47 143 00:47:24 143
641 KAREN JONES Female 25 F35+ 11 00:50:20 184 00:50:12 190
557 Richard Mckenna Male 16 MOPEN 12 Shropshire Shufflers 00:37:58 17 00:37:55 17
12 Steve Taylor Male 31 M40+ 12 00:40:15 33 00:40:12 33
196 Heledd Owens Female 24 FOPEN 12 00:50:16 182 00:49:34 179
180 Lou Potts Female 27 F35+ 12 00:50:44 194 0
372 Hefin Wright Male 17 MOPEN 13 00:37:59 18 00:37:57 18
509 Paul Wilson Male 34 M40+ 13 00:41:05 36 00:40:54 37
299 Sammi Filsell Female 26 FOPEN 13 00:50:33 190 00:50:16 191
577 CAROLINE HINDLEY Female 28 F35+ 13 00:50:55 201 00:50:48 204
136 Rob Wright Male 20 MOPEN 14 00:38:36 21 00:38:29 20
623 Iwan Edgar Male 36 M40+ 14 00:41:11 38 00:41:10 39
630 ABIGAIL WILLMITT Female 29 FOPEN 14 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:50:58 202 00:50:55 205
366 Claire Williams Female 30 F35+ 14 00:50:59 203 00:50:39 201
605 Robert Dunn Male 22 MOPEN 15 00:38:53 23 00:38:47 23
260 Stephen Middleton Male 38 M40+ 15 00:41:23 41 00:41:17 41
110 Lynne Parry Female 31 F35+ 15 00:51:20 207 00:51:12 208
152 Catrin Glyn Female 33 FOPEN 15 00:51:33 209 00:51:23 214
451 Alan Jones Male 23 MOPEN 16 MEIRIONNYDD 00:38:55 24 00:38:55 24
539 Ed Harmer Male 40 M40+ 16 Eryri Harriers 00:41:43 43 00:41:41 43
140 Aimie Hamer Female 32 F35+ 16 00:51:29 208 00:50:32 197
508 Lisa Douglas Female 36 FOPEN 16 00:51:54 216 00:51:22 213
613 Owen Roberts Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:39:23 26 00:39:23 26
533 Jarrod Homer Male 41 M40+ 17 Wilmslow RC 00:41:45 44 00:41:42 44
442 Nicola Williams Female 34 F35+ 17 Parafit Hoplites 00:51:38 210 00:51:24 215
138 Angharad Ellis Female 41 FOPEN 17 00:52:35 233 00:51:58 228
106 Bruno Mustone Male 27 MOPEN 18 00:39:42 28 00:39:41 28
123 Rhodri Jones Male 43 M40+ 18 00:42:27 47 00:42:20 47
621 Ann Groves Female 35 F35+ 18 00:51:43 211 00:51:37 220
40 Sian Lewis Female 42 FOPEN 18 00:53:07 241 00:52:48 243
405 Owain LLewellyn Male 30 MOPEN 19 00:40:12 32 00:40:06 32
491 Jonathan Clemson Male 44 M40+ 19 Preston Harriers 00:42:31 48 00:42:25 49
206 Jamie Stanyard Female 37 F35+ 19 00:51:54 217 00:51:18 212
270 Emma Hill Female 43 FOPEN 19 00:53:07 242 00:52:34 238
433 Elfyn Hughes Male 32 MOPEN 20 meirionnydd 00:40:18 34 00:40:17 34
119 Christian Dickson Male 45 M40+ 20 00:42:33 49 00:42:31 50
44 Sian Williams Female 38 F35+ 20 00:52:09 224 00:52:01 230
412 Lisa Kershaw Female 46 FOPEN 20 00:53:36 249 00:52:46 242
197 Mark Taylor Male 33 MOPEN 21 00:40:53 35 00:40:47 35
54 Steffan Jones Male 46 M40+ 21 00:42:36 50 00:42:36 51
471 Nicola Mcmurray Female 39 F35+ 21 00:52:12 226 00:52:06 232
421 Alaw Japheth Female 51 FOPEN 21 00:54:27 267 00:54:21 278
467 David Walters Male 35 MOPEN 22 Wigan Phoenix 00:41:06 37 00:41:04 38
440 Matt Taylor Male 47 M40+ 22 Wilmslow 00:42:39 51 00:42:36 52
574 Emily Wood Female 40 F35+ 22 00:52:31 230 00:52:29 236
646 Gwennan Jones Female 52 FOPEN 22 00:54:27 268 00:54:21 277
560 Jack Bywater Male 37 MOPEN 23 00:41:16 40 00:40:52 36
369 Gwyn Roberts Male 52 M40+ 23 00:43:09 58 00:43:03 56
589 RACHAEL GREEN Female 44 F35+ 23 00:53:10 243 00:52:54 244
158 Lisa Foden Female 59 FOPEN 23 00:55:03 290 00:54:55 291
185 Bryn Russell Male 39 MOPEN 24 00:41:34 42 00:41:25 42
504 Jerry Smith Male 53 M40+ 24 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:43:16 59 00:43:09 62
609 Rebecca Ollier Female 45 F35+ 24 00:53:13 244 00:52:44 240
624 Poppy Fildes Female 60 FOPEN 24 00:55:04 291 00:54:17 275
8 James Lewis Male 42 MOPEN 25 00:42:13 46 00:42:07 46