Showing 1 to 100 of 560 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Alun Vaughan Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:33:04 1 00:33:04 1
584 JOHN HEAP Male 2 M40+ 1 00:34:49 2 00:34:49 2
622 Dylan Jones Male 5 M40+ 2 00:36:23 5 00:36:23 5
614 Dewi Owen Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:36:26 6 00:36:26 6
13 James Cox Male 8 M40+ 3 00:36:32 8 00:36:32 8
582 STEPHEN SCHOFIELD Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:36:33 9 00:36:33 9
583 ANDY PAYNE Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:36:43 10 00:36:43 10
625 David Lewis Male 14 MOPEN 10 00:37:07 14 00:37:04 14
2 Jane Evans Female 1 F35+ 1 00:37:14 15 00:37:13 15
372 Hefin Wright Male 17 MOPEN 13 00:37:59 18 00:37:57 18
136 Rob Wright Male 20 MOPEN 14 00:38:36 21 00:38:29 20
618 Noel Craine Male 21 M40+ 7 00:38:47 22 00:38:46 22
605 Robert Dunn Male 22 MOPEN 15 00:38:53 23 00:38:47 23
613 Owen Roberts Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:39:23 26 00:39:23 26
6 Jonny Howe Male 26 M40+ 9 00:39:35 27 00:39:34 27
106 Bruno Mustone Male 27 MOPEN 18 00:39:42 28 00:39:41 28
426 Gwion Williams Male 29 M40+ 11 00:40:08 31 00:40:04 31
405 Owain LLewellyn Male 30 MOPEN 19 00:40:12 32 00:40:06 32
12 Steve Taylor Male 31 M40+ 12 00:40:15 33 00:40:12 33
197 Mark Taylor Male 33 MOPEN 21 00:40:53 35 00:40:47 35
509 Paul Wilson Male 34 M40+ 13 00:41:05 36 00:40:54 37
623 Iwan Edgar Male 36 M40+ 14 00:41:11 38 00:41:10 39
560 Jack Bywater Male 37 MOPEN 23 00:41:16 40 00:40:52 36
260 Stephen Middleton Male 38 M40+ 15 00:41:23 41 00:41:17 41
185 Bryn Russell Male 39 MOPEN 24 00:41:34 42 00:41:25 42
97 Lizzie Liver Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:41:53 45 00:41:50 45
8 James Lewis Male 42 MOPEN 25 00:42:13 46 00:42:07 46
123 Rhodri Jones Male 43 M40+ 18 00:42:27 47 00:42:20 47
119 Christian Dickson Male 45 M40+ 20 00:42:33 49 00:42:31 50
54 Steffan Jones Male 46 M40+ 21 00:42:36 50 00:42:36 51
640 ADAM HAMER Male 48 MOPEN 26 00:42:54 52 00:42:41 53
100 Tommy Taylor Male 49 MOPEN 27 00:42:56 53 00:42:25 48
380 Malcolm Davies Male 50 MOPEN 28 00:43:02 54 00:42:51 54
600 RATCLIFFE TIM Male 51 MOPEN 29 00:43:08 56 00:43:05 59
18 Tracey Llewellyn Female 6 F35+ 3 00:43:08 57 00:43:05 58
369 Gwyn Roberts Male 52 M40+ 23 00:43:09 58 00:43:03 56
145 Paul Beardsley Male 54 M40+ 25 00:43:26 60 00:43:08 61
567 DARREN MCMURRY Male 55 M40+ 26 00:43:26 61 00:43:20 63
78 William Jones Male 56 MOPEN 30 00:43:33 62 00:43:30 66
307 Daron Roberts Male 57 MOPEN 31 00:43:37 63 00:43:28 65
271 Saxon Hill Male 58 MOPEN 32 00:43:41 64 00:43:07 60
321 Edward Leach Male 59 M40+ 27 00:43:44 66 00:43:27 64
261 Lee Timmins Male 62 M40+ 29 00:44:01 69 00:43:55 71
231 Alan Foster Male 63 M40+ 30 00:44:03 70 00:43:52 69
113 Gareth Elwyn Jones Male 64 M40+ 31 00:44:08 71 00:43:05 57
225 Jack Gibson Male 65 MOPEN 34 00:44:11 72 00:44:01 72
19 Hywel Jones Male 66 MOPEN 35 00:44:27 74 00:44:04 73
199 Christoff Lotter Male 67 M40+ 32 00:44:34 75 00:44:34 75
607 jonathan Davies Male 68 MOPEN 36 00:44:46 76 00:44:41 77
514 Tom Longman Male 69 MOPEN 37 00:44:50 77 00:44:45 82
85 Caron Rees Jones Male 70 MOPEN 38 00:45:02 78 00:44:57 84
586 EVE WAMACK-SMITH Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:45:05 79 00:45:03 87
384 Jason Harper Male 72 M40+ 34 00:45:10 81 00:44:45 80
375 Gavin Roche Male 73 MOPEN 39 00:45:11 82 00:45:06 89
5 Adam Leebetter Male 74 MOPEN 40 00:45:13 83 00:44:41 78
33 Ben Hudson Male 75 MOPEN 41 00:45:13 84 00:45:12 92
383 Iestyn Lloyd Male 76 MOPEN 42 00:45:14 85 00:45:03 86
392 Phil Rowen Male 78 M40+ 36 00:45:17 87 00:45:15 93
109 Dean Allison Male 79 MOPEN 43 00:45:18 88 00:44:40 76
371 Chris Littler Male 80 MOPEN 44 00:45:22 89 00:44:43 79
397 James Leech Male 81 MOPEN 45 00:45:23 90 00:44:59 85
93 Bethan Till Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:45:29 91 00:45:20 94
414 Alex Turner Male 82 M40+ 37 00:45:30 92 00:45:23 96
77 Owain Jones Male 83 MOPEN 46 00:45:30 93 00:45:08 90
517 Rhys Tudur Male 84 MOPEN 47 00:45:36 94 00:45:08 91
251 Eilir Roberts Male 85 MOPEN 48 00:45:36 95 00:45:26 97
296 Stuart Buswell Male 86 M40+ 38 00:45:44 96 00:45:44 102
111 Ryan Brown Male 87 MOPEN 49 00:45:45 97 00:45:27 98
116 Chris Sorsby Male 88 M40+ 39 00:45:49 98 00:44:54 83
34 Rachel Hudson Female 11 F35+ 6 00:45:51 99 00:45:49 105
14 Paul Griffith Male 89 M40+ 40 00:45:52 100 00:45:31 100
174 Pippa Steele Female 12 FOPEN 6 00:46:01 102 00:45:53 107
635 JAKE MELLING Male 91 MOPEN 50 00:46:05 103 00:45:47 103
649 TOM MAHONEY Male 92 MOPEN 51 00:46:06 104 00:45:28 99
553 mat jones Male 93 M40+ 42 00:46:07 105 00:45:53 108
117 Matt Nichols Male 94 MOPEN 52 00:46:08 106 00:45:50 106
253 Bryn Griffiths Male 95 MOPEN 53 00:46:11 108 00:45:55 110
620 Sarah Cotgreave Female 14 FOPEN 8 00:46:15 109 00:46:03 114
411 Gareth Swift Male 96 MOPEN 54 00:46:16 110 00:45:21 95
559 Mark Bywater Male 97 M40+ 43 00:46:20 111 00:45:55 109
24 Guy Evans Male 98 MOPEN 55 00:46:21 112 00:45:56 111
126 Marta Stefanska Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:46:22 113 00:45:49 104
187 Abi Phythian Female 16 F35+ 7 00:46:27 115 00:46:15 118
522 Meilir Hywel Male 100 MOPEN 56 00:46:29 116 00:46:14 117
207 Richard Yarwood Male 101 M40+ 44 00:46:32 117 00:46:28 122
98 Simon Drinkwater Male 102 M40+ 45 00:46:35 119 00:46:22 120
418 Bert Weeden Male 104 MOPEN 58 00:46:41 121 00:46:06 115
125 Peter Toole Male 105 M40+ 46 00:46:49 122 00:46:34 125
29 Ian Cartwright Male 106 M40+ 47 00:46:51 123 00:46:37 126
297 Michael Wood Male 107 MOPEN 59 00:46:54 124 00:46:01 112
154 Orla Flannery Female 18 FOPEN 10 00:46:57 125 00:46:56 130
41 Geraint Russell Male 109 MOPEN 61 00:46:58 127 00:46:50 127
26 Big Dog Welch Male 111 MOPEN 62 00:47:05 129 00:46:33 124
628 Edward Lucas Male 112 MOPEN 63 00:47:08 130 00:47:04 132
578 PAUL SKELT Male 113 M40+ 49 00:47:23 131 00:47:15 139
558 Ollie Yeo Male 114 MOPEN 64 00:47:24 132 00:46:52 128
345 Katharine Coton Female 19 F35+ 9 00:47:25 133 00:47:16 140
507 Dan Williams Male 115 MOPEN 65 00:47:26 134 00:46:54 129
280 Geoff Astle Male 116 M40+ 50 00:47:27 135 00:47:15 138
72 Ben Hood Male 117 M40+ 51 00:47:34 136 00:47:04 133