Showing 101 to 200 of 560 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
600 RATCLIFFE TIM Male 51 MOPEN 29 00:43:08 56 00:43:05 59
421 Alaw Japheth Female 51 FOPEN 21 00:54:27 267 00:54:21 278
369 Gwyn Roberts Male 52 M40+ 23 00:43:09 58 00:43:03 56
646 Gwennan Jones Female 52 FOPEN 22 00:54:27 268 00:54:21 277
504 Jerry Smith Male 53 M40+ 24 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:43:16 59 00:43:09 62
425 Julie Mcguinness Female 53 F35+ 29 00:54:33 271 00:53:46 260
145 Paul Beardsley Male 54 M40+ 25 00:43:26 60 00:43:08 61
315 Janet Grant Female 54 F35+ 30 00:54:40 274 00:54:24 281
567 DARREN MCMURRY Male 55 M40+ 26 00:43:26 61 00:43:20 63
128 Nia Williams Female 55 F35+ 31 00:54:43 276 00:53:55 264
78 William Jones Male 56 MOPEN 30 00:43:33 62 00:43:30 66
497 Alison Mclean-Perrins Female 56 F35+ 32 Wrexham AC 00:54:44 277 00:54:23 279
307 Daron Roberts Male 57 MOPEN 31 00:43:37 63 00:43:28 65
343 Tracey Hughes Female 57 F35+ 33 00:54:45 278 00:54:01 266
271 Saxon Hill Male 58 MOPEN 32 00:43:41 64 00:43:07 60
396 Cheryl Everard Female 58 F35+ 34 00:55:02 287 00:54:37 289
321 Edward Leach Male 59 M40+ 27 00:43:44 66 00:43:27 64
158 Lisa Foden Female 59 FOPEN 23 00:55:03 290 00:54:55 291
434 Kevin Clark Male 60 M40+ 28 Cybi Striders 00:43:54 67 00:43:47 68
624 Poppy Fildes Female 60 FOPEN 24 00:55:04 291 00:54:17 275
441 Lee Partington Male 61 MOPEN 33 Wigan Phoenix 00:43:56 68 00:43:53 70
554 Kate Spencer Jones Female 61 F35+ 35 00:55:10 292 00:54:57 293
261 Lee Timmins Male 62 M40+ 29 00:44:01 69 00:43:55 71
597 Kate Parr Female 62 F35+ 36 00:55:14 293 00:54:34 287
231 Alan Foster Male 63 M40+ 30 00:44:03 70 00:43:52 69
273 Helen Shard Female 63 F35+ 37 00:55:18 295 00:54:55 290
113 Gareth Elwyn Jones Male 64 M40+ 31 00:44:08 71 00:43:05 57
146 Philippa Lovell Female 64 F35+ 38 00:55:24 299 00:55:11 299
225 Jack Gibson Male 65 MOPEN 34 00:44:11 72 00:44:01 72
166 Jane Fisher Female 65 F35+ 39 00:55:29 300 00:55:17 302
19 Hywel Jones Male 66 MOPEN 35 00:44:27 74 00:44:04 73
298 Abigail Devaney Female 66 FOPEN 25 00:55:59 304 00:55:41 306
199 Christoff Lotter Male 67 M40+ 32 00:44:34 75 00:44:34 75
472 Nina Green Female 67 F35+ 40 Stockport Harriers 00:56:02 306 00:55:05 297
607 jonathan Davies Male 68 MOPEN 36 00:44:46 76 00:44:41 77
524 Mechelle Moore Female 68 F35+ 41 00:56:09 308 00:55:57 314
514 Tom Longman Male 69 MOPEN 37 00:44:50 77 00:44:45 82
548 Jane Best Female 69 F35+ 42 00:56:13 309 00:55:43 307
85 Caron Rees Jones Male 70 MOPEN 38 00:45:02 78 00:44:57 84
439 Mary Barratt Female 70 F35+ 43 Bere Alston Trekker 00:56:21 312 00:55:56 312
481 Adam Dutton Male 71 M40+ 33 Skipton 00:45:09 80 00:45:04 88
16 Ann Ball Female 71 F35+ 44 00:56:36 316 00:56:24 317
384 Jason Harper Male 72 M40+ 34 00:45:10 81 00:44:45 80
478 Kerry Whitehill Female 72 F35+ 45 Knowle and Dorridge Running Cl 00:56:53 324 00:56:28 322
375 Gavin Roche Male 73 MOPEN 39 00:45:11 82 00:45:06 89
393 Liza Hunt Female 73 F35+ 46 00:56:55 325 00:56:28 323
5 Adam Leebetter Male 74 MOPEN 40 00:45:13 83 00:44:41 78
532 Jo Cotton Female 74 F35+ 47 Michelin ac 00:57:03 327 00:56:42 328
33 Ben Hudson Male 75 MOPEN 41 00:45:13 84 00:45:12 92
588 HOLLY PASQUILL Female 75 FOPEN 26 00:57:08 328 00:56:47 333
383 Iestyn Lloyd Male 76 MOPEN 42 00:45:14 85 00:45:03 86
87 Catrin Owen Female 76 FOPEN 27 00:57:09 330 00:56:32 324
436 Ronnie Walker Male 77 M40+ 35 Macclesfield Harriers 00:45:16 86 00:44:45 81
53 Liliana Armitage Female 77 FOPEN 28 00:57:11 331 00:56:24 318
392 Phil Rowen Male 78 M40+ 36 00:45:17 87 00:45:15 93
432 Stephanie Ball Female 78 FOPEN 29 Para fit hoplites 00:57:12 334 00:56:55 341
109 Dean Allison Male 79 MOPEN 43 00:45:18 88 00:44:40 76
572 JAYNE LANE Female 79 F35+ 48 00:57:13 335 00:56:52 337
371 Chris Littler Male 80 MOPEN 44 00:45:22 89 00:44:43 79
188 Clare White Female 80 F35+ 49 00:57:16 336 00:56:25 320
397 James Leech Male 81 MOPEN 45 00:45:23 90 00:44:59 85
69 Llio Davies Female 81 FOPEN 30 00:57:16 337 00:57:02 349
414 Alex Turner Male 82 M40+ 37 00:45:30 92 00:45:23 96
67 Ema Davies Female 82 FOPEN 31 00:57:16 338 00:57:03 350
77 Owain Jones Male 83 MOPEN 46 00:45:30 93 00:45:08 90
643 Suzannah Dykes Female 83 F35+ 50 00:57:17 339 00:56:44 329
517 Rhys Tudur Male 84 MOPEN 47 00:45:36 94 00:45:08 91
68 Michelle Bennett Female 84 F35+ 51 00:57:24 342 00:57:03 352
251 Eilir Roberts Male 85 MOPEN 48 00:45:36 95 00:45:26 97
363 Lisa Mellor Female 85 FOPEN 32 00:57:25 344 00:57:01 348
296 Stuart Buswell Male 86 M40+ 38 00:45:44 96 00:45:44 102
444 Carmel Russell Female 86 F35+ 52 00:57:29 347 00:57:14 357
111 Ryan Brown Male 87 MOPEN 49 00:45:45 97 00:45:27 98
449 Sue Clemson Female 87 F35+ 53 Preston Harriers 00:57:33 348 00:56:52 338
116 Chris Sorsby Male 88 M40+ 39 00:45:49 98 00:44:54 83
367 Sarah Purches Female 88 F35+ 54 00:57:38 350 00:57:00 346
14 Paul Griffith Male 89 M40+ 40 00:45:52 100 00:45:31 100
39 Sophie George Female 89 F35+ 55 00:57:46 355 00:56:57 345
500 Alan Gibbon Male 90 M40+ 41 Hyde Village Striders 00:45:55 101 00:45:33 101
151 Sarah May Female 90 F35+ 56 00:57:53 361 00:57:29 360
635 JAKE MELLING Male 91 MOPEN 50 00:46:05 103 00:45:47 103
203 Emma Speirs Female 91 F35+ 57 00:57:56 362 00:57:38 366
649 TOM MAHONEY Male 92 MOPEN 51 00:46:06 104 00:45:28 99
293 Tara Pritchard Female 92 FOPEN 33 00:57:59 363 00:57:54 375
553 mat jones Male 93 M40+ 42 00:46:07 105 00:45:53 108
84 Nichola Wilkson Female 93 F35+ 58 00:58:01 364 00:57:52 373
117 Matt Nichols Male 94 MOPEN 52 00:46:08 106 00:45:50 106
632 EMMA HARTLEY Female 94 FOPEN 34 00:58:12 369 00:57:38 367
253 Bryn Griffiths Male 95 MOPEN 53 00:46:11 108 00:45:55 110
120 Delyth Till Female 95 FOPEN 35 00:58:18 371 00:57:40 368
411 Gareth Swift Male 96 MOPEN 54 00:46:16 110 00:45:21 95
528 Tiffany Breen Female 96 FOPEN 36 00:58:20 372 00:57:56 377
559 Mark Bywater Male 97 M40+ 43 00:46:20 111 00:45:55 109
249 Ally Denton Female 97 FOPEN 37 00:58:23 374 00:57:38 365
24 Guy Evans Male 98 MOPEN 55 00:46:21 112 00:45:56 111
114 Lisa Mai Female 98 FOPEN 38 00:58:43 379 00:58:05 379
429 Thomas Hunt Male 99 MU16 1 Altrincham Athletics Club 00:46:25 114 00:46:02 113
360 Lisa Kershaw Female 99 FOPEN 39 00:58:45 381 00:57:54 374
522 Meilir Hywel Male 100 MOPEN 56 00:46:29 116 00:46:14 117
237 Anna Jones Female 100 FOPEN 40 00:58:53 383 00:58:43 386