Showing 501 to 560 of 560 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
542 Greame Orchison Male 287 M40+ 147 none 00:59:36 393 00:58:43 387
82 Darren Moorhouse Male 288 M40+ 148 00:59:36 394 00:59:01 392
569 jonathon Evans Male 289 MOPEN 140 00:59:38 396 00:58:46 388
155 Andy Moore Male 290 M40+ 149 00:59:40 397 00:59:18 398
190 Dave Moore Male 291 M40+ 150 00:59:41 398 00:59:20 400
191 Rob Moore Male 292 M40+ 151 00:59:41 399 00:59:19 399
361 Tony Carroll Male 293 M40+ 152 00:59:44 401 00:59:24 401
112 Michael Carrick Male 294 M40+ 153 00:59:51 402 00:59:46 409
547 Trev Squires Male 295 MOPEN 141 00:59:57 403 00:59:18 397
229 David Brooks Male 296 MOPEN 142 01:00:04 404 00:59:08 394
638 MARTIN LEWIS Male 297 MOPEN 143 01:00:10 405 00:59:30 404
3116 Richard Thompson Male 298 M40+ 154 01:00:14 406 00:59:33 405
66 Adam Stubbings Male 299 M40+ 155 01:00:18 409 01:00:02 411
325 Frank Turner Male 300 M40+ 156 01:00:35 414 01:00:06 415
568 DAVID LEIGH Male 301 M40+ 157 01:00:38 415 00:59:39 408
285 Robert Wilson Male 302 M40+ 158 01:00:42 416 00:59:35 406
90 Dez Walker Male 303 M40+ 159 01:00:55 423 01:00:09 418
337 Gary Sullivan Male 304 M40+ 160 01:00:56 424 01:00:42 428
103 Andrew Taylor Male 305 MOPEN 144 01:00:57 425 01:00:24 423
192 Simon Barber Male 306 M40+ 161 01:00:59 426 01:00:09 419
634 PETER BARTON Male 307 MOPEN 145 01:01:08 429 01:00:49 431
580 ALISTAIR LLANDBURY Male 308 M40+ 162 01:01:35 437 01:00:35 426
131 Stephen Heap Male 309 MOPEN 146 01:01:43 438 01:01:10 437
511 Neil Rogers Male 310 M40+ 163 01:01:53 444 01:01:39 451
121 Gordon Hughes Male 311 MOPEN 147 01:01:54 445 01:01:29 447
349 Ian Sharp Male 312 M40+ 164 Haulfryn Harriers 01:01:56 446 01:01:12 439
647 DAVID DEWHURST Male 313 M40+ 165 01:01:59 447 01:01:54 456
3307 Richard Page Male 314 MOPEN 148 01:02:15 455 01:01:21 442
96 Jonathan Ellison Male 315 MOPEN 149 01:02:26 457 01:01:58 460
262 Gethin Davies Male 316 MOPEN 150 01:02:49 461 01:02:33 466
389 Gwyndaf Williams Male 317 M40+ 166 01:02:51 463 01:01:50 453
80 Paul Watson Male 318 MOPEN 151 01:02:58 465 01:02:25 463
416 Simon Dakin Male 319 M40+ 167 01:03:23 467 01:02:31 465
147 Nick Woods Male 320 M40+ 168 01:03:24 468 01:02:27 464
132 Ian Pike Male 321 M40+ 169 01:03:48 473 01:02:48 469
245 Patrick Kennedy Male 322 MOPEN 152 01:03:52 474 01:02:54 470
404 Gareth Jones Male 323 M40+ 170 Ruthin Rugby Club 01:04:00 475 01:03:19 473
20 Iolo Jones Male 324 MOPEN 153 Ysgol Crud y Werin 01:04:37 479 01:04:08 480
248 Phillip Fleetwood Male 325 M40+ 171 01:04:44 482 01:03:58 477
552 Peter Waterson Male 326 M40+ 172 Altrincham athletics 01:04:50 484 01:04:00 478
318 Mark Tempest Male 327 M40+ 173 01:05:08 488 01:04:43 486
419 Nigel Creaser Male 328 M40+ 174 01:05:56 491 01:05:06 489
226 David Jones Male 329 M40+ 175 01:05:57 493 01:05:07 490
540 John Horrocks Male 330 MOPEN 154 01:06:01 494 01:05:47 493
156 Callum Maher Male 331 MOPEN 155 01:06:09 495 01:05:14 491
169 Mark Stevens Male 332 M40+ 176 01:06:28 497 01:06:04 498
235 Neil Tipton Male 333 M40+ 177 01:06:58 501 01:05:56 496
417 Steve Brown Male 334 M40+ 178 01:07:05 503 01:06:21 501
304 Paul Bailey Male 335 M40+ 179 01:07:15 505 01:06:16 500
181 Andy Potts Male 336 M40+ 180 01:08:23 512 01:07:52 511
240 Nick Dunn Male 337 M40+ 181 01:09:58 524 01:08:56 522
324 Julian Turner Male 338 MOPEN 156 01:10:12 526 01:09:45 524
409 James Tollitt Male 339 MOPEN 157 01:10:36 530 01:09:52 526
172 Dan Williams Male 340 MOPEN 158 01:10:54 532 01:10:20 530
513 Mark Pritchard Male 341 M40+ 182 01:11:58 535 01:11:11 533
516 TED KENNEDY Male 342 M40+ 183 01:12:45 537 01:11:54 536
267 Jonathan Sime Male 343 M40+ 184 01:13:55 544 01:13:08 544
340 David Styles Male 344 M40+ 185 01:15:22 550 01:14:22 548
46 Neil Hayman Male 345 MOPEN 159 01:15:36 552 01:14:55 551
15 Einion Williams Male 346 M40+ 186 01:35:57 560 01:34:54 558