Showing 1 to 100 of 560 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
455 Edward Male 267 MOPEN 126 Royal Shrewsbury School Hunt 00:57:47 356 00:56:50 335
627 James Alcock Male 268 MOPEN 127 00:57:48 357 00:57:01 347
551 Stephen Allen Male 249 M40+ 127 00:56:44 320 00:56:39 327
109 Dean Allison Male 79 MOPEN 43 00:45:18 88 00:44:40 76
129 Pwyll Ap Sion Male 172 M40+ 82 00:50:53 199 00:50:06 188
51 Gavin Armitage Male 244 M40+ 124 00:56:30 314 00:55:47 311
53 Liliana Armitage Female 77 FOPEN 28 00:57:11 331 00:56:24 318
52 Ina Armitage Female 116 F35+ 70 01:00:48 418 01:00:05 414
333 Alex Ashcroft Male 146 M40+ 64 00:49:17 169 00:48:30 166
280 Geoff Astle Male 116 M40+ 50 00:47:27 135 00:47:15 138
402 Mark Atherton Male 129 M40+ 56 00:48:03 150 00:47:45 149
619 michael Atherton Male 190 M40+ 91 00:52:28 229 00:52:18 233
11 Sam Austin Male 120 MOPEN 67 00:47:39 139 00:47:14 137
304 Paul Bailey Male 335 M40+ 179 01:07:15 505 01:06:16 500
448 Mark Baker Male 143 M40+ 61 Sunlight Runners 00:48:51 166 00:48:28 165
43 Maureen Balfe Female 196 F35+ 123 01:12:47 538 01:11:49 535
505 Catherine Ball Female 48 F35+ 26 Ellesmere Port 00:53:54 256 00:53:46 261
16 Ann Ball Female 71 F35+ 44 00:56:36 316 00:56:24 317
432 Stephanie Ball Female 78 FOPEN 29 Para fit hoplites 00:57:12 334 00:56:55 341
74 Ballott Ballott Male 209 MOPEN 107 00:53:54 257 00:53:23 250
268 Keeley Banton Female 171 F35+ 106 01:07:19 506 01:06:40 502
192 Simon Barber Male 306 M40+ 161 01:00:59 426 01:00:09 419
439 Mary Barratt Female 70 F35+ 43 Bere Alston Trekker 00:56:21 312 00:55:56 312
9 Ian Barrett Male 168 MOPEN 88 00:50:44 195 00:50:09 189
634 PETER BARTON Male 307 MOPEN 145 01:01:08 429 01:00:49 431
36 Rob Bates Male 175 MOPEN 91 00:51:15 205 00:51:02 206
88 Dawn Battersby Female 205 F35+ 129 01:14:07 548 01:13:04 542
122 Paul Bayliss Male 259 MOPEN 124 00:57:24 343 00:56:48 334
381 Vaughn Baynes Male 186 MOPEN 98 00:52:06 223 00:51:17 211
145 Paul Beardsley Male 54 M40+ 25 00:43:26 60 00:43:08 61
160 Tony Beardwood Male 184 MOPEN 97 00:52:04 221 00:51:59 229
503 Sian Beck Female 17 F35+ 8 Prestatyn Running Club 00:46:35 118 00:46:29 123
427 Howard Beckett Male 253 M40+ 130 Prestatyn 00:57:00 326 00:56:45 331
257 Rob Beedles Male 193 MOPEN 100 00:52:38 234 00:51:41 223
373 Sue Bein Female 119 F35+ 71 01:00:55 421 01:00:05 413
68 Michelle Bennett Female 84 F35+ 51 00:57:24 342 00:57:03 352
167 Tim Berry Male 147 M40+ 65 00:49:18 170 00:49:11 177
548 Jane Best Female 69 F35+ 42 00:56:13 309 00:55:43 307
386 Matt Bevan Male 216 M40+ 106 00:54:26 266 00:54:06 269
176 Steven Beynon Male 160 MOPEN 84 00:50:21 185 00:49:53 184
170 Eleanor Binks Female 105 FOPEN 42 00:59:18 390 00:58:58 391
105 Chloe Bitcon Female 206 FOPEN 75 01:14:15 549 01:13:56 547
636 BOB BLACKWELL Male 223 M40+ 111 00:54:50 280 00:54:14 271
208 Cara Blockley Female 210 F35+ 132 01:17:14 555 01:16:48 553
364 Ann Marie Boardman Female 139 F35+ 84 01:02:12 452 01:01:38 449
179 Rebecca Bodde Female 21 F35+ 10 00:47:58 145 00:47:48 151
287 Benny Bowmer Male 274 M40+ 143 00:58:06 367 00:57:11 354
230 Janet Bowyer Female 160 F35+ 97 01:04:53 486 01:03:55 476
246 Ryan Bradley Male 197 MOPEN 102 00:52:49 238 00:51:51 226
370 Callum Brady Male 126 MOPEN 72 00:47:59 147 00:47:31 145
528 Tiffany Breen Female 96 FOPEN 36 00:58:20 372 00:57:56 377
526 Diane Breen Female 170 F35+ 105 01:07:13 504 01:06:46 504
171 Kirsty Brett Female 134 F35+ 81 01:01:51 443 01:01:00 434
175 Andre Bright Male 124 MOPEN 70 00:47:55 144 00:47:35 147
56 Hannah Bright Female 136 FOPEN 52 01:02:02 449 01:01:24 444
130 Victoria Brookes-Fazakerley Female 130 FOPEN 49 01:01:44 439 01:01:10 438
521 Chris Brooks Male 142 MOPEN 81 00:48:50 165 00:48:20 162
229 David Brooks Male 296 MOPEN 142 01:00:04 404 00:59:08 394
73 Joe Brough Male 266 M40+ 140 00:57:43 354 00:57:11 353
71 Nicole Brough Female 175 F35+ 109 01:08:19 510 01:07:44 510
111 Ryan Brown Male 87 MOPEN 49 00:45:45 97 00:45:27 98
334 Tom Brown Male 121 MOPEN 68 00:47:40 140 00:47:19 142
300 Nick Brown Male 136 MOPEN 77 00:48:27 159 00:48:06 159
417 Steve Brown Male 334 M40+ 178 01:07:05 503 01:06:21 501
541 Simon Browne Male 152 M40+ 70 00:49:30 175 00:49:10 176
214 Hannah Browne Female 133 FOPEN 51 01:01:48 442 01:01:38 450
474 Vicky Bryant Female 2 FOPEN 1 Wigan Phoenix 00:39:49 29 00:39:47 29
601 Sally Budd Female 47 F35+ 25 00:53:37 251 00:53:28 254
277 Dave Burgess Male 162 MOPEN 85 00:50:27 187 00:49:44 181
276 Rae Burgess Female 152 FOPEN 58 01:03:31 472 01:02:48 468
563 Andrew Burton Male 171 M40+ 81 00:50:51 198 00:50:34 199
296 Stuart Buswell Male 86 M40+ 38 00:45:44 96 00:45:44 102
302 Jo Buxton Female 147 F35+ 89 01:02:54 464 01:01:54 457
596 VICKY BYRNE Female 22 MOPEN 75 00:48:14 153 00:48:03 157
291 Ricky Byrne Male 240 MOPEN 118 00:56:05 307 00:55:59 315
560 Jack Bywater Male 37 MOPEN 23 00:41:16 40 00:40:52 36
559 Mark Bywater Male 97 M40+ 43 00:46:20 111 00:45:55 109
38 Gavin Calver Male 177 MOPEN 92 00:51:44 212 00:51:43 225
460 Andrew Campbell Male 12 MOPEN 8 Wrecsam Tri 00:37:00 12 00:37:00 12
626 Emma Campbell Female 153 FOPEN 59 01:04:08 476 01:03:20 474
288 Sue Campbell Female 159 F35+ 96 01:04:51 485 01:03:53 475
112 Michael Carrick Male 294 M40+ 153 00:59:51 402 00:59:46 409
361 Tony Carroll Male 293 M40+ 152 00:59:44 401 00:59:24 401
29 Ian Cartwright Male 106 M40+ 47 00:46:51 123 00:46:37 126
163 Andrew Cartwright Male 228 MOPEN 114 00:54:57 285 00:54:15 272
186 Gary Caton Male 243 M40+ 123 00:56:21 313 00:55:29 305
365 Gail Champion Female 114 F35+ 68 01:00:34 413 00:59:37 407
428 Russ Cheetham Male 110 M40+ 48 Prestatyn 00:47:02 128 00:46:57 131
434 Kevin Clark Male 60 M40+ 28 Cybi Striders 00:43:54 67 00:43:47 68
556 Ian Clarke Male 161 M40+ 76 00:50:23 186 00:49:54 185
491 Jonathan Clemson Male 44 M40+ 19 Preston Harriers 00:42:31 48 00:42:25 49
449 Sue Clemson Female 87 F35+ 53 Preston Harriers 00:57:33 348 00:56:52 338
144 Sarah Clemson Female 167 F35+ 102 01:06:51 499 01:05:54 495
445 Jeanine Clifford Female 109 F35+ 63 Chester Triathlon Club 01:00:16 407 00:59:25 402
184 Sarah Connell Female 124 F35+ 75 01:01:15 431 01:00:46 430
256 Patrick Connolly Male 156 MOPEN 83 00:49:59 179 00:49:01 175
604 Philip Cooke Male 173 MOPEN 90 00:50:55 200 00:50:28 195
220 Christopher Cooke Male 206 M40+ 100 00:53:47 253 00:53:37 259
493 Matthew Cooper Male 278 MOPEN 134 Macclesfield Harriers 00:58:26 375 00:57:30 362
545 jess cornthwaite Female 190 F35+ 121 01:10:13 528 01:09:59 528