Showing 201 to 276 of 276 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3240 Claudia Payne Female 65 FU14 44 00:23:21 201 00:23:19 198
3010 Amy Cartwright Female 66 FU14 45 00:23:21 202 00:23:05 190
3038 Max Lawson Male 137 MU14 105 00:23:22 203 0
3111 Jonathan Grant Male 138 M40+ 13 00:23:35 204 00:23:20 199
3227 Callum Mc Murry Male 139 MU14 106 00:23:37 205 00:23:31 201
3260 REBECCA LLOYD Female 67 F35+ 12 00:23:38 206 00:23:25 200
3133 Jess Moore Female 68 FU14 46 00:23:53 207 00:23:43 202
3264 DAISY BENSON Female 69 FU14 47 00:23:53 208 0
3050 Robat Jones Male 140 MU14 107 00:24:01 209 00:23:51 203
3124 Emma Bennett Female 70 F35+ 13 00:24:01 210 00:23:59 207
3073 Mabli Jones Female 71 FU14 48 00:24:07 211 00:23:59 208
3072 Morgan Jones Male 141 MU14 108 00:24:08 212 00:23:59 206
3127 Simon Bennett Male 142 M40+ 14 00:24:08 213 00:24:04 212
3163 Tracy Turner Female 72 F35+ 14 00:24:14 214 00:24:02 210
3166 Anna Turkington Female 73 FU14 49 00:24:15 215 00:24:01 209
3137 Tom Evans Male 143 MU14 109 00:24:15 216 00:23:56 204
3136 Andrew Evans Male 144 M40+ 15 00:24:15 217 00:23:57 205
3235 Zoe trainor Female 74 FU14 50 00:24:16 218 00:24:02 211
3110 Thomas Grant Male 145 MU14 110 00:24:19 219 00:24:09 213
3221 Noah Wood Male 146 MU14 111 00:24:25 220 00:24:20 215
3302 Elizabeth Mary Pendhill Female 75 FU14 51 00:24:31 221 00:24:16 214
3077 Lily Toole Female 76 FU14 52 00:24:33 222 00:24:32 218
3078 Marie Toole Female 77 F35+ 15 00:24:34 223 00:24:32 219
3145 Joanne Weir Female 78 F35+ 16 00:24:49 224 00:24:32 217
3146 Sarah Hewitt Female 79 F35+ 17 00:24:49 225 00:24:31 216
3217 Chiara Shields Female 80 FU14 53 00:24:53 226 00:24:46 220
3181 Alex Carroll Male 147 MU14 112 00:24:59 227 00:24:51 221
3037 Harvey Lawson Male 148 MU14 113 00:25:03 228 00:25:03 227
3082 Jack Short Male 149 MU14 114 00:25:04 229 00:25:01 224
3080 Kim Whitaker Female 81 F35+ 18 00:25:05 230 00:25:02 226
3083 Celia Bell Female 82 F35+ 19 00:25:14 231 00:25:01 225
3207 Gareth Morris Male 150 MOPEN 12 00:25:15 232 00:24:59 222
3206 Verity Morris Female 83 FU14 54 00:25:16 233 00:25:01 223
3036 Sammy Stott Male 151 MU16 10 00:25:32 234 00:25:19 228
3229 Lilly Meakin Female 84 FU14 55 00:25:35 235 00:25:24 229
3156 Daisy Tempest Female 85 FU14 56 00:25:48 236 00:25:38 230
3009 Emma Cartwright Female 86 FU14 57 00:25:55 237 00:25:39 232
3011 Ian Cartwright Male 152 M40+ 16 00:25:55 238 00:25:39 231
3194 Josephine Julyan Female 87 FU14 58 00:26:04 239 00:25:57 234
3281 Dabielle Keenan Female 88 F35+ 20 00:26:06 240 00:25:49 233
3228 Abbie Meakin Female 89 FU14 59 00:26:35 241 00:26:25 235
3297 Billy Meakin Male 153 M40+ 17 Newcastle Staffs AC 00:26:36 242 00:26:28 236
3074 Sian Jones Female 90 F35+ 21 00:26:57 243 00:26:48 237
3296 Harriet Lovell Female 91 FU14 60 00:27:04 244 00:26:50 238
3294 Kara Barrett Female 92 FU14 61 00:27:22 245 00:27:14 239
3225 Beth Mc Murry Female 93 FU14 62 00:27:36 246 00:27:27 241
3122 Isla Timmins Female 94 FU14 63 00:27:36 247 00:27:27 240
3105 Helen Dwyer Female 95 F35+ 22 00:27:37 248 00:27:28 242
3051 Elin Haf Jones Female 96 FOPEN 4 00:27:43 249 00:27:33 243
3025 Beca Davies Female 97 FU14 64 00:27:43 250 00:27:34 244
3024 Cadi Davies Female 98 FU14 65 00:28:10 251 00:28:00 246
3063 Oliver Harrison Male 154 MU14 115 00:28:13 252 00:27:57 245
3293 Gillian Barrett Female 99 F35+ 23 00:28:15 253 00:28:06 248
3295 Adam Barrett Male 155 MU14 116 00:28:16 254 00:28:08 249
3202 Nathan Hutchinson Male 156 MU14 117 00:28:18 255 00:28:15 250
3062 Wendy Harrison Female 100 F35+ 24 00:28:20 256 00:28:05 247
3292 Kath Kent Female 101 F35+ 25 00:28:23 257 00:28:15 251
3162 Byrnece Turner Female 102 F35+ 26 00:28:33 258 00:28:27 252
3060 Oliver Mills Male 157 MU14 118 00:28:50 259 00:28:37 253
3167 Louise Turkington Female 103 F35+ 27 00:28:51 260 00:28:37 254
3263 OLIVIA GRAVES Female 104 FU14 66 00:28:58 261 00:28:42 255
3184 Anna Moorhouse Male 158 MU14 119 00:29:08 262 00:29:00 258
3201 Adele Moorhouse Female 105 F35+ 28 00:29:09 263 00:29:01 259
3069 Guy Bayliss Male 159 MU14 120 00:29:12 264 00:28:58 256
3071 Lucy Bayliss Female 106 F35+ 29 00:29:13 265 00:28:59 257
3290 Chloe Kent Female 107 FU14 67 00:29:15 266 00:29:08 260
3262 LUCA SMITH Male 160 MU14 121 00:29:27 267 0
3237 Ethan Tempest Male 161 MU14 122 00:29:33 268 00:29:23 261
3238 Glenn Hodson Male 162 M40+ 18 00:29:33 269 00:29:23 262
3273 RACHEL BARTON Female 108 FOPEN 5 00:30:02 270 00:29:56 263
3272 CHARLOTTE BARTON Female 109 FU14 68 00:30:03 271 00:29:56 264
3275 EVA SPOONER Female 110 FU14 69 00:30:03 272 00:29:57 265
3079 Zeta Beardsley Female 111 FU14 70 00:30:40 273 00:30:26 266
3043 Colm Lotter Male 163 MU14 123 00:30:45 274 00:30:45 267
3188 Annie Pritchard Female 112 FOPEN 6 00:30:57 275 00:30:56 268
3117 Nina Thompson Female 113 FU16 8 01:12:18 276 0