Showing 1 to 100 of 276 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3055 Harri Mcbreeze Male 26 MU14 18 00:15:34 28 0
3301 George Worthington Male 47 MU14 36 00:17:00 55 0
3012 Ceris Jones Female 34 FU16 6 00:20:18 134 0
3180 Zanthe Davies Female 63 FU14 42 00:23:17 197 0
3038 Max Lawson Male 137 MU14 105 00:23:22 203 0
3264 DAISY BENSON Female 69 FU14 47 00:23:53 208 0
3262 LUCA SMITH Male 160 MU14 121 00:29:27 267 0
3117 Nina Thompson Female 113 FU16 8 01:12:18 276 0
3173 Ryan Cain Male 1 MU16 1 menai track and field 00:12:39 1 00:12:37 1
3034 Garn Jones Male 2 MU16 2 00:12:58 2 00:12:58 2
3190 Barney Wright Male 3 MU14 1 00:13:13 3 00:13:13 3
3179 Ethan Davies Male 4 MU14 2 00:13:37 4 00:13:37 4
3168 Louis Bowker Male 5 MU14 3 00:13:42 5 00:13:42 5
3084 Harry Pike Male 6 MU14 4 00:13:53 6 00:13:53 6
3175 Tomos Huw Jones Male 7 MU16 3 00:13:58 7 00:13:58 7
3186 Connor Dykes Male 8 MU14 5 00:14:03 8 00:14:02 8
3286 Simon Shaw Male 9 M40+ 1 00:14:26 9 00:14:23 9
3017 Oliver Patrick Male 10 MU14 6 Oldham & Royton Harriers 00:14:29 10 00:14:29 10
3300 Owen McPherson Male 11 MU14 7 00:14:31 11 00:14:31 11
3191 Paddy Wright Male 13 MU14 9 00:14:41 13 00:14:40 12
3139 Ciaran Russell Male 12 MU14 8 00:14:40 12 00:14:40 13
3138 Brendan Russell Male 14 MU14 10 00:14:49 14 00:14:49 14
3185 Tom Moorhouse Male 15 MU14 11 00:14:51 15 00:14:51 15
3303 Thomas Jones Male 16 MOPEN 1 00:14:56 16 00:14:53 16
3244 HARRY WOOD Male 17 MU14 12 00:14:57 17 00:14:57 17
3278 Gethin Davies Male 18 MU14 13 00:15:00 18 00:15:00 18
3196 Matthew Browne Male 21 MU14 14 00:15:18 23 00:15:02 19
3033 Ela Catrin Jones Female 1 FU14 1 00:15:05 19 00:15:05 20
3119 Zara Thompson Female 2 FU16 1 Sale Harriers 00:15:06 20 00:15:05 21
3094 James Shaw Male 19 MOPEN 2 00:15:09 21 00:15:07 22
3268 TOM TURNER Male 20 MOPEN 3 00:15:12 22 00:15:09 23
3198 Joe Browne Male 22 MU14 15 00:15:18 24 00:15:11 24
3087 Benji Lovell Male 25 MU14 17 Sale Harriers 00:15:29 27 00:15:18 25
3247 JASPER SMITH Male 23 MU14 16 00:15:19 25 00:15:18 26
3243 Runner Number 3243 Male 24 MOPEN 4 00:15:24 26 00:15:24 27
3115 Henry Laird Male 27 MOPEN 5 00:15:40 29 00:15:36 28
3059 Alexander Mills Male 28 MU14 19 00:15:48 30 00:15:44 29
3230 Jordan owen Male 37 MU16 4 00:16:09 39 00:15:52 30
3265 JAMES KENDALL Male 35 MU14 25 00:16:09 37 00:15:54 31
3113 Gabriel Laird Male 29 MU14 20 00:15:56 31 00:15:56 32
3203 Matthew Hutchinson Male 30 MU14 21 00:15:57 32 00:15:57 33
3282 Alan Switzer Male 33 M40+ 2 00:16:07 35 00:15:59 34
3035 Mali Jones Female 3 FU14 2 00:16:11 40 00:16:01 35
3088 Maxi Lovell Male 38 MU14 27 00:16:15 42 00:16:04 36
3031 Bradley Bennett Male 31 MU14 22 00:16:05 33 00:16:05 37
3251 MILLIE GLOSSOP Female 4 FU14 3 00:16:14 41 00:16:06 38
3144 Dylan Sime Male 32 MU14 23 00:16:06 34 00:16:06 39
3020 Elgan Hughes Male 34 MU14 24 00:16:08 36 00:16:07 40
3046 Michael Lotter Male 36 MU14 26 00:16:09 38 00:16:08 41
3004 Jamie Howe Male 40 MU14 29 00:16:23 45 00:16:16 42
3187 Cadi Jones Female 5 FU14 4 00:16:18 43 00:16:18 43
3065 Matthew Rose Male 39 MU14 28 00:16:22 44 00:16:19 44
3172 Lois Angharad Thomas Female 6 FU16 2 00:16:33 46 00:16:28 45
3254 NICHOLAS HALL Male 41 MU14 30 00:16:36 47 00:16:34 46
3021 Scarlett Brough Female 7 FU14 5 00:16:36 48 00:16:34 47
3200 Ella Patrick Female 8 FU14 6 00:16:43 49 00:16:41 48
3289 Thomas Robinson Male 42 MU14 31 00:16:48 50 00:16:43 49
3018 Berian Hughes Male 43 MU14 32 00:16:49 51 00:16:49 50
3101 Jack Fairlie Male 44 MU14 33 00:16:51 52 00:16:51 51
3075 Ben Scott Male 45 MU14 34 00:16:53 53 00:16:53 52
3126 Jake Bennett Male 46 MU14 35 00:16:59 54 00:16:59 53
3226 Luke Mc Murry Male 49 MU14 37 00:17:05 57 00:16:59 54
3204 Mike Hutchinson Male 48 M40+ 3 00:17:05 56 00:17:02 55
3026 Aiden Spencer Male 52 M40+ 5 Chorlton runners 00:17:10 60 00:17:06 56
3252 TOM DOBSON Male 50 MU14 38 00:17:09 58 00:17:06 57
3253 MICHAEL DOBSON Male 51 M40+ 4 00:17:09 59 00:17:07 58
3213 Huw Tudor Male 56 MU16 5 00:17:19 66 00:17:08 59
3210 Zachary Walmsley Male 53 MU14 39 00:17:16 62 00:17:08 60
3106 Harry Berry Male 55 MU14 41 00:17:18 64 00:17:12 61
3209 Holly Burke Female 9 FU14 7 00:17:15 61 00:17:13 62
3015 Sam Murray Male 54 MU14 40 00:17:17 63 00:17:14 63
3245 CHARLOTTE WOOD Female 10 FU16 3 00:17:19 65 00:17:17 64
3054 Dion Lane Male 59 MU14 43 00:17:25 69 00:17:18 65
3141 Samuel Pendrill Male 57 MU14 42 00:17:21 67 00:17:20 66
3066 Brendan Rose Male 62 MU14 46 00:17:30 72 00:17:22 67
3177 George Dickson Male 60 MU14 44 00:17:27 70 00:17:22 68
3269 Runner Number 3269 Male 58 MOPEN 6 00:17:24 68 00:17:24 69
3058 Elinor Mills Female 12 FU14 9 00:17:36 75 00:17:24 70
3178 Max Paskin Male 61 MU14 45 00:17:28 71 00:17:28 71
3118 Millie Thompson Female 11 FU14 8 Sale Harriers 00:17:30 73 00:17:29 72
3085 James Pike Male 64 MU14 47 00:17:38 76 00:17:30 73
3092 Harry Shaw Male 63 MU16 6 00:17:32 74 00:17:32 74
3091 Annie May Female 13 FU14 10 00:17:39 78 00:17:33 75
3090 Roger May Male 66 M40+ 6 00:17:40 79 00:17:35 76
3142 Connor Jones Male 65 MU14 48 00:17:38 77 00:17:36 77
3236 Harry trainor Male 69 MU14 51 00:17:55 83 00:17:40 78
3057 Michelle Mills Female 14 F35+ 1 00:17:47 80 00:17:43 79
3231 Hannah owen Female 15 FU16 4 00:18:03 86 00:17:46 80
3041 Alban Mcguinness Male 67 MU14 49 00:17:50 81 00:17:50 81
3109 Vernon Baxter Male 68 MU14 50 00:17:51 82 00:17:51 82
3143 Alfie Sime Male 70 MU14 52 00:17:58 84 00:17:58 83
3003 Gemma Howe Female 16 FU16 5 00:18:05 87 00:17:59 84
3044 Christie Lotter Male 71 MU14 53 00:17:59 85 00:17:59 85
3154 James Hindle Male 72 MU14 54 00:18:09 88 00:18:01 86
3048 Jacob Wilkson Male 78 MU14 58 00:18:21 94 00:18:03 87
3208 Frances Wilson Female 17 FU14 11 00:18:21 95 00:18:10 88
3047 Barry Wilkson Male 79 M40+ 8 00:18:29 96 00:18:11 89
3246 SAFFRON SMITH Male 74 MU14 55 00:18:14 90 00:18:12 90
3103 Thomas Berry Male 73 MU16 7 00:18:13 89 00:18:12 91
3189 Zac Wright Male 75 MU14 56 00:18:15 91 00:18:15 92