Showing 1 to 100 of 2790 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3139 Tarus Elly Male 1 MOPEN 1 Salford Harriers & A C 00:31:17 1 00:31:16 1
2283 Martin Swensson Male 2 MOPEN 2 Penny Lane Striders 00:33:44 2 00:33:43 2
6 Tom Stevens Male 3 MOPEN 3 Eastleigh RC 00:33:59 3 00:33:58 3
2511 Greg Jones Male 4 MOPEN 4 Wallasey A C 00:35:11 4 00:35:09 4
2953 Michael Fitzsimmons Male 5 MOPEN 5 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:35:20 5 00:35:18 5
2684 Gareth Howell Male 6 MOPEN 6 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:35:31 6 00:35:30 6
622 Slava Osipovs Male 7 MOPEN 7 00:35:44 7 00:35:41 7
5 Jack Atkins Male 8 MOPEN 8 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:35:57 8 00:35:56 8
1808 Joseph Boden Male 9 MOPEN 9 Wallasey A C 00:36:08 9 00:36:06 9
1815 Paul Skipper Male 10 MOPEN 10 00:36:13 10 00:36:11 10
2335 Richard Webster Male 11 M45-49 1 Wallasey A C 00:36:15 11 00:36:14 12
1114 James Moles Male 12 M40-44 1 Manchester Frontrunners 00:36:17 12 00:36:13 11
2852 Neil Cosgrove Male 13 MOPEN 11 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:36:21 13 00:36:19 13
2767 John Connolly Male 14 M40-44 2 Penny Lane Striders 00:36:43 14 00:36:42 15
2803 Ben Wolfarth Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:36:52 15 00:36:50 16
1842 Kevin Brennan Male 16 M45-49 2 St Helens Striders 00:36:54 16 00:36:51 17
2607 Stephen Ricketts Male 17 M45-49 3 Penny Lane Striders 00:37:10 17 00:37:08 18
2674 Matthew Corby Male 18 MOPEN 13 00:37:15 18 00:37:09 19
1971 Stephen Bentley Male 19 MOPEN 14 Village Road Runners 00:37:18 19 00:37:17 21
1119 Neil Bullock Male 20 MOPEN 15 Penny Lane Striders 00:37:18 20 00:37:16 20
2726 Nicholas Hicketts Male 21 MOPEN 16 Bramhall Runners 00:37:24 21 00:37:19 22
2522 Marc Jacques Male 22 M45-49 4 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:37:26 22 00:37:24 23
3020 Jason Rowley Male 23 MOPEN 17 Clevedon A C 00:37:32 23 00:37:27 24
2113 Len Murphy Male 24 M50-54 1 00:37:33 24 00:37:28 25
3129 Al Smithson Male 25 MOPEN 18 00:37:44 25 00:37:41 26
2817 Alan Kennedy Male 26 MOPEN 19 00:37:52 26 00:37:47 27
2577 John Preece Male 27 M40-44 3 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:37:55 27 00:37:50 28
3186 Rachael Burns Female 1 FOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:37:58 28 00:37:56 30
1800 John McMaster Male 28 MOPEN 20 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:38:02 29 00:37:58 32
477 Jono Guildford Male 29 MOPEN 21 Manchester Frontrunners 00:38:03 30 00:37:58 31
2347 Michael Phillips Male 30 MOPEN 22 00:38:12 31 00:37:53 29
2846 Owen Burns Male 31 M40-44 4 Mossley Hill A C 00:38:19 32 00:38:14 33
667 Steven Leslie Male 32 MOPEN 23 Village Road Runners 00:38:30 33 00:38:17 34
3173 Dominic Cooper Male 33 MOPEN 24 Mossley Hill A C 00:38:42 34 00:38:38 35
2144 Paul Gray Male 34 M45-49 5 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:38:43 35 00:38:38 36
3023 Justyn Rowley Male 35 MOPEN 25 Clevedon A C 00:38:45 36 00:38:41 37
2685 Jenny Clague Female 2 F40-44 1 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:38:49 37 00:38:47 39
2876 Neil Robinson Male 36 MOPEN 26 Deestriders R C 00:38:55 38 00:38:42 38
1188 Andy Powell Male 37 MOPEN 27 00:38:59 39 00:38:51 40
2318 Robert Fairbanks Male 38 MOPEN 28 00:39:05 40 00:39:03 41
2983 Max De Salis Male 39 M40-44 5 00:39:10 41 00:39:06 42
2011 Mike Green Male 40 M40-44 6 Wallasey A C 00:39:15 42 00:39:13 44
1366 Andrew Keeley Male 41 M50-54 2 Penny Lane Striders 00:39:16 43 00:39:11 43
2072 Ravi Hensman Male 42 MOPEN 29 00:39:30 44 00:39:26 46
1827 Ben Lewington Male 43 MOPEN 30 00:39:38 45 00:39:34 47
1372 Lewis Smyth Male 44 MOPEN 31 00:39:39 46 00:39:38 48
2812 Andy Huxley Male 45 M40-44 7 00:39:41 47 00:39:38 50
2780 David Vernon Male 46 M40-44 8 00:39:45 48 00:39:38 49
2679 Graham Douglas Male 47 MOPEN 32 00:39:51 49 00:39:41 51
240 Joe Grundy Male 48 MOPEN 33 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:39:55 50 00:39:50 52
3044 David Smith Male 49 MOPEN 34 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:56 51 00:39:19 45
2397 David Liddle Male 50 M45-49 6 Carlisle Aspatria 00:40:00 52 00:39:53 57
2774 Joe Hughes Male 51 MOPEN 35 00:40:01 53 00:39:51 53
2508 Matthew Collins Male 52 MOPEN 36 Mossley Hill A C 00:40:02 54 00:39:51 55
1563 Tony Jackson Male 53 M55-59 1 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:40:03 55 00:40:02 60
2730 Bryan Stevenson Male 54 MOPEN 37 Wallasey A C 00:40:05 56 00:39:52 56
1791 Anthony Cassidy Male 55 M40-44 9 Mossley Hill A C 00:40:05 57 00:40:01 59
453 Simon Rogers Male 56 M50-54 3 Pensby Runners 00:40:06 58 00:39:59 58
1928 Lee Palfreyman Male 57 MOPEN 38 00:40:22 59 00:39:51 54
124 Roger Whitehead Male 58 M45-49 7 00:40:26 60 00:40:04 61
2180 David Ford Male 59 M40-44 10 00:40:29 61 00:40:20 65
1318 Daniel Chesworth Male 60 MOPEN 39 00:40:39 62 00:40:32 70
1901 Robert Burke Male 61 M45-49 8 Liverpool Running Club 00:40:40 63 00:40:30 68
2340 Eric Ranson Male 62 M40-44 11 00:40:42 64 00:40:15 63
731 Harry Evans Male 63 MOPEN 40 00:40:43 65 00:40:31 69
1922 Colin Dobbs Male 64 MOPEN 41 Penny Lane Striders 00:40:47 66 00:40:45 75
2213 David McCulloch Male 65 MOPEN 42 00:40:52 67 00:40:43 72
2606 Tim Grace Male 66 M40-44 12 Mersey Tri 00:40:54 68 00:40:47 76
1903 John Courtney Male 67 M40-44 13 00:40:54 69 00:40:42 71
1415 Stephen Ward Male 68 M50-54 4 Spectrum Striders 00:40:54 70 00:40:43 74
767 Johnny Murphy Male 69 M40-44 14 00:40:54 71 00:40:07 62
1045 Michael Williams Male 70 MOPEN 43 00:40:57 72 00:40:26 67
1974 Alex Tringham Male 71 MOPEN 44 00:41:06 73 00:40:50 79
2458 Michael Anderson Male 72 MOPEN 45 00:41:06 74 00:40:49 77
1027 Lee Lewington Male 73 MOPEN 46 00:41:06 75 00:41:01 81
2064 Tony Lazarotti Male 74 M45-49 9 00:41:14 76 00:40:49 78
2649 Michael Riley Male 75 MOPEN 47 00:41:17 77 00:40:54 80
2695 Brendan Murphy Male 76 MOPEN 48 Penny Lane Striders 00:41:25 78 00:41:22 86
2769 Jon Paul Gibbons Male 77 MOPEN 49 Mersey Tri 00:41:31 79 00:41:16 84
2856 Gary Thompson Male 78 MOPEN 50 00:41:33 80 00:41:27 89
2753 Richard Longley Male 79 MOPEN 51 Trentham 00:41:35 81 00:41:25 87
1719 Lee Mahon Male 80 MOPEN 52 00:41:36 82 00:40:20 66
580 Matthew Nelson Male 81 M50-54 5 Southport Waterloo A C 00:41:37 83 00:41:30 91
1238 Ian Wright Male 82 M45-49 10 00:41:42 84 00:41:21 85
3073 Oliver Kinsey-Jones Male 83 MOPEN 53 00:41:43 85 00:41:13 83
750 Steve Taylor Male 84 M55-59 2 Fell Runners 00:41:50 86 00:41:35 92
254 Iain Thompson Male 85 M40-44 15 00:41:50 87 00:41:43 94
1959 Matthew Russell Male 86 M50-54 6 Penny Lane Striders 00:41:54 88 00:41:51 97
1165 Michael Caren Male 87 MOPEN 54 00:41:57 89 00:41:37 93
3033 Ben Green Male 88 MOPEN 55 00:41:58 90 00:41:50 96
2705 Paul Williams Male 89 MOPEN 56 Mersey Tri 00:42:21 91 00:42:14 103
3070 Terry McKeown Male 90 M50-54 7 Liverpool Running Club 00:42:21 92 00:42:05 100
1606 Neil Burdett Male 91 M40-44 16 00:42:30 93 00:42:21 109
885 Darrell Freeman Male 92 MOPEN 57 00:42:38 94 00:42:17 107
2239 Kevin Dunbar Male 93 MOPEN 58 00:42:40 95 00:42:12 102
1398 John Appleton Male 94 M60-64 1 St Helens Sutton A C 00:42:43 96 00:42:31 110
1216 Sye Channer Male 95 M40-44 17 00:42:46 97 00:42:19 108
3121 Stephen Wilson Male 96 MOPEN 59 00:42:47 98 00:36:36 14
1696 Gareth Delve Male 97 MOPEN 60 00:42:47 99 00:41:50 95
205 James Daniel Brooker Male 98 MOPEN 61 Southport Waterloo A C 00:42:52 100 00:42:49 115