Showing 1 to 100 of 116 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
58 Richard Heath Male 3 M40-49 2 01:35:38 3
46 Thomas Gardner Male 6 MOPEN 3 01:37:55 6
146 Simon Waring Male 7 M40-49 4 01:40:07 7
376 Craig Davies Male 8 M40-49 5 01:40:11 8
74 Mark Kemp Male 9 MOPEN 4 01:41:24 9
32 Thomas Dowd Male 10 MOPEN 5 01:43:34 10
6 Gethin Armstrong Male 11 MOPEN 6 01:44:15 11
150 Rhydian Roberts Male 12 MOPEN 7 01:44:15 12
81 Lee Lumb Male 14 MOPEN 9 01:44:56 14
126 Gwydion Tomos Male 15 MOPEN 10 01:45:53 15
73 Kieran Kapoor Male 16 MOPEN 11 01:46:07 16
77 Sam Liddell Male 17 MOPEN 12 01:46:33 17
105 Iain Radford Male 22 M40-49 8 01:52:20 24
127 Blair Turnbull Male 24 M40-49 9 01:53:23 26
30 Asif Dar Male 25 MOPEN 16 01:53:39 27
92 Nick Owen Male 28 MOPEN 18 01:55:01 30
117 Michael Smith Male 30 M40-49 12 01:55:28 32
27 Julie Cox Female 3 F40-49 2 01:55:31 33
119 Chris Sorsby Male 32 M40-49 14 01:56:00 35
149 Bernie Jones Male 33 M50-59 1 01:56:42 36
15 Darren Brown Male 35 M40-49 15 01:57:47 38
147 Dave Lockett Male 38 M40-49 18 02:00:38 43
115 Stephen Seward Male 39 M40-49 19 02:00:44 44
82 Mark Madden Male 40 MOPEN 20 02:01:27 45
96 Gavin Parr Male 42 MOPEN 22 02:02:02 47
76 Mike Larkin Male 43 M40-49 20 02:02:27 48
118 Darren Snell Male 44 M50-59 2 02:02:55 49
21 Mike Clark Male 45 MOPEN 23 02:03:06 50
2 Denis Allen Male 46 M40-49 21 02:04:17 51
57 Tracey Hayward Female 6 F40-49 5 02:05:58 54
131 Richard Wellock Male 49 M50-59 5 02:07:57 57
29 Liza Crompton Female 9 F40-49 8 02:08:40 58
16 Trisha Budd Female 10 F50-59 1 02:08:48 59
101 Alyn Price Male 51 MOPEN 24 02:09:10 61
11 Roger Beech Male 52 M40-49 23 02:09:27 62
102 Gareth Price Male 53 MOPEN 25 02:09:28 63
59 Mark Hiley Male 55 M40-49 25 02:11:02 66
26 Zac Costello Male 56 MOPEN 26 02:11:12 67
1 Andy Abram Male 57 M40-49 26 02:11:14 68
67 Thelma James Female 13 F50-59 3 02:12:25 71
4 John Andrew Male 59 M40-49 28 02:12:26 72
56 Alan Hayward Male 60 M40-49 29 02:12:47 74
38 Melville Evans Male 62 M40-49 30 02:13:57 76
144 Carl Yeates Male 63 M50-59 7 02:14:26 77
43 Jonathan Ford Male 64 M50-59 8 02:14:40 78
83 Neil Maddocks Male 67 M40-49 32 02:15:13 81
136 Sian Williams Female 15 FOPEN 3 02:15:46 83
97 Lynne Parry Female 16 FOPEN 4 02:15:47 84
60 Steve Hill Male 69 M60-69 1 02:16:07 85
133 Claire Williams Female 18 F50-59 4 02:19:35 88
50 Zoe Hancock Female 20 FOPEN 6 02:22:27 91
28 Raymond Cramer Male 72 M50-59 11 02:22:41 92
62 Crona Hodges Female 21 FOPEN 7 02:23:12 93
65 Gordon Hughes Male 75 MOPEN 27 02:23:37 96
138 Damon Winterbottom Male 76 M40-49 37 02:25:33 99
135 Rhys Williams Male 77 MOPEN 28 02:28:25 101
66 Ian Hughes Male 79 MOPEN 29 02:35:52 105
113 Tony Roberts Male 82 M50-59 12 02:38:24 108
99 Jan Phillips Female 27 FOPEN 9 02:38:39 109
53 Delyth Harris Female 29 F40-49 14 02:43:42 112
5 Emily Anwyll Female 30 FOPEN 10 02:46:30 113
98 Doug Pepper Male 84 M40-49 41 02:49:19 115
114 Tracey Sadler Female 32 F40-49 16 03:11:26 116
49 Jonathan Hall Male 58 M40-49 27 Astley and tyldesley road runn 02:12:02 70
129 Sarah Kaskey Female 1 FOPEN 1 Bangor university athletics cl 01:49:49 20
116 Paul Silk Male 37 M40-49 17 Black Country Triathletes 02:00:21 42
134 Dale Williams Male 18 MOPEN 13 Brecon AC 01:46:38 18
132 Melissa Wilde Female 14 FOPEN 2 BRITISH MILITARY FITNESS NORTH 02:12:42 73
72 Michael Kallenberg Male 1 MOPEN 1 Cardiff 01:24:25 1
121 Philip Taylor Male 74 M40-49 36 City of chester trialthlon clu 02:23:33 95
143 Richard Wykes Male 54 M40-49 24 Denbigh Harriers 02:09:44 64
42 Jonathan Fletcher Male 71 M40-49 34 Dirty Daps & Muddy Trail 02:22:10 90
91 Paul Naylor Male 78 M40-49 38 Dragons 02:31:37 104
68 Paul Jenkinson Male 19 M40-49 6 Eryri Harriers 01:48:50 19
80 Rick Littlejohn Male 21 MOPEN 14 Eryri Harriers 01:52:06 23
14 Nic Brook Male 29 M40-49 11 Eryri Harriers 01:55:11 31
85 Nick Massey Male 31 M40-49 13 Halton & Frodsham Harriers 01:55:44 34
89 Adam Miller Male 73 M40-49 35 INTR Tri 02:23:14 94
52 Jason Harper Male 26 M40-49 10 James Harper Health and Fitnes 01:54:11 28
142 Sharon Wright Female 8 F40-49 7 Knowsley Harriers AC 02:07:28 56
35 Ian Ellis Male 13 MOPEN 8 Mercia Fell Runners 01:44:46 13
55 James Hartwell Male 27 MOPEN 17 MerseyTri 01:54:30 29
141 Delyth Wright Female 17 FOPEN 5 Mynydd Du 02:18:38 87
71 Paul Jones Male 2 M40-49 1 Oswestry Olympians 01:26:09 2
9 Michael Bastow Male 36 M40-49 16 Oswestry Olympians 01:59:29 40
8 Ellen Ashton Female 7 F40-49 6 Oswestry Olympians 02:05:59 55
24 Rachel Rick Female 28 F50-59 6 Penny Lane Striders 02:42:21 110
25 Joanne Cook Female 24 FOPEN 8 Pensby Runners 02:26:31 100
145 Jill Young Female 25 F40-49 12 sandbach striders 02:29:31 102
107 Warren Renkel Male 23 MOPEN 15 South Cheshire Harriers 01:52:47 25
103 David Prosser Male 65 M40-49 31 South Cheshire Harriers 02:14:59 79
140 Mike Wrench Male 68 M40-49 33 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 02:15:23 82
128 Philippa Tyson Female 19 F50-59 5 South Cheshire Harriers 02:21:32 89
19 Rob Cator Male 66 M50-59 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 02:15:10 80
84 Lauren Marsden Female 4 F40-49 3 Swinton Running Club 01:58:01 39
112 Sharen Roberts Female 23 F40-49 11 Swinton Running Club 02:24:35 98
137 David Williamson Male 81 M40-49 40 Swinton Running Club 02:38:08 107
79 Angus Little Male 83 M50-59 13 SYTri 02:43:30 111
78 Kate Lightfoot Female 5 F40-49 4 Tattenhall Runners 01:59:34 41
34 Sharon Eaton Female 11 F40-49 9 Tattenhall Runners 02:10:09 65