Showing 1 to 100 of 116 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
72 Michael Kallenberg Male 1 MOPEN 1 Cardiff 01:24:25 1
129 Sarah Kaskey Female 1 FOPEN 1 Bangor university athletics cl 01:49:49 20
71 Paul Jones Male 2 M40-49 1 Oswestry Olympians 01:26:09 2
90 Lisa Morley Female 2 F40-49 1 Wrexham AAC 01:50:22 22
58 Richard Heath Male 3 M40-49 2 01:35:38 3
27 Julie Cox Female 3 F40-49 2 01:55:31 33
18 Andrew Campbell Male 4 MOPEN 2 Wrecsam Tri 01:36:51 4
84 Lauren Marsden Female 4 F40-49 3 Swinton Running Club 01:58:01 39
39 Jeremy Fellick Male 5 M40-49 3 Wallasey Athletic Club 01:37:44 5
78 Kate Lightfoot Female 5 F40-49 4 Tattenhall Runners 01:59:34 41
46 Thomas Gardner Male 6 MOPEN 3 01:37:55 6
57 Tracey Hayward Female 6 F40-49 5 02:05:58 54
146 Simon Waring Male 7 M40-49 4 01:40:07 7
8 Ellen Ashton Female 7 F40-49 6 Oswestry Olympians 02:05:59 55
376 Craig Davies Male 8 M40-49 5 01:40:11 8
142 Sharon Wright Female 8 F40-49 7 Knowsley Harriers AC 02:07:28 56
74 Mark Kemp Male 9 MOPEN 4 01:41:24 9
29 Liza Crompton Female 9 F40-49 8 02:08:40 58
32 Thomas Dowd Male 10 MOPEN 5 01:43:34 10
16 Trisha Budd Female 10 F50-59 1 02:08:48 59
6 Gethin Armstrong Male 11 MOPEN 6 01:44:15 11
34 Sharon Eaton Female 11 F40-49 9 Tattenhall Runners 02:10:09 65
150 Rhydian Roberts Male 12 MOPEN 7 01:44:15 12
120 Kath Stott Female 12 F50-59 2 Tattenhall Runners 02:11:51 69
35 Ian Ellis Male 13 MOPEN 8 Mercia Fell Runners 01:44:46 13
67 Thelma James Female 13 F50-59 3 02:12:25 71
81 Lee Lumb Male 14 MOPEN 9 01:44:56 14
132 Melissa Wilde Female 14 FOPEN 2 BRITISH MILITARY FITNESS NORTH 02:12:42 73
126 Gwydion Tomos Male 15 MOPEN 10 01:45:53 15
136 Sian Williams Female 15 FOPEN 3 02:15:46 83
73 Kieran Kapoor Male 16 MOPEN 11 01:46:07 16
97 Lynne Parry Female 16 FOPEN 4 02:15:47 84
77 Sam Liddell Male 17 MOPEN 12 01:46:33 17
141 Delyth Wright Female 17 FOPEN 5 Mynydd Du 02:18:38 87
134 Dale Williams Male 18 MOPEN 13 Brecon AC 01:46:38 18
133 Claire Williams Female 18 F50-59 4 02:19:35 88
68 Paul Jenkinson Male 19 M40-49 6 Eryri Harriers 01:48:50 19
128 Philippa Tyson Female 19 F50-59 5 South Cheshire Harriers 02:21:32 89
75 Adam Krason Male 20 M40-49 7 White Eagle Running Club 01:50:01 21
50 Zoe Hancock Female 20 FOPEN 6 02:22:27 91
80 Rick Littlejohn Male 21 MOPEN 14 Eryri Harriers 01:52:06 23
62 Crona Hodges Female 21 FOPEN 7 02:23:12 93
105 Iain Radford Male 22 M40-49 8 01:52:20 24
88 Alison Mclean-Perrins Female 22 F40-49 10 Wrexham AAC 02:24:01 97
107 Warren Renkel Male 23 MOPEN 15 South Cheshire Harriers 01:52:47 25
112 Sharen Roberts Female 23 F40-49 11 Swinton Running Club 02:24:35 98
127 Blair Turnbull Male 24 M40-49 9 01:53:23 26
25 Joanne Cook Female 24 FOPEN 8 Pensby Runners 02:26:31 100
30 Asif Dar Male 25 MOPEN 16 01:53:39 27
145 Jill Young Female 25 F40-49 12 sandbach striders 02:29:31 102
52 Jason Harper Male 26 M40-49 10 James Harper Health and Fitnes 01:54:11 28
61 Jacqueline Hislop Female 26 F40-49 13 Wrexham AAC 02:29:56 103
55 James Hartwell Male 27 MOPEN 17 MerseyTri 01:54:30 29
99 Jan Phillips Female 27 FOPEN 9 02:38:39 109
92 Nick Owen Male 28 MOPEN 18 01:55:01 30
24 Rachel Rick Female 28 F50-59 6 Penny Lane Striders 02:42:21 110
14 Nic Brook Male 29 M40-49 11 Eryri Harriers 01:55:11 31
53 Delyth Harris Female 29 F40-49 14 02:43:42 112
117 Michael Smith Male 30 M40-49 12 01:55:28 32
5 Emily Anwyll Female 30 FOPEN 10 02:46:30 113
85 Nick Massey Male 31 M40-49 13 Halton & Frodsham Harriers 01:55:44 34
94 Eve Owen-Smith Female 31 F40-49 15 Wallasey Athletic Club 02:46:32 114
119 Chris Sorsby Male 32 M40-49 14 01:56:00 35
114 Tracey Sadler Female 32 F40-49 16 03:11:26 116
149 Bernie Jones Male 33 M50-59 1 01:56:42 36
110 Michael Roberts Male 34 MOPEN 19 UKNetRunner 01:57:21 37
15 Darren Brown Male 35 M40-49 15 01:57:47 38
9 Michael Bastow Male 36 M40-49 16 Oswestry Olympians 01:59:29 40
116 Paul Silk Male 37 M40-49 17 Black Country Triathletes 02:00:21 42
147 Dave Lockett Male 38 M40-49 18 02:00:38 43
115 Stephen Seward Male 39 M40-49 19 02:00:44 44
82 Mark Madden Male 40 MOPEN 20 02:01:27 45
93 Adam Owen-Smith Male 41 MOPEN 21 Wallasey Athletic Club 02:01:28 46
96 Gavin Parr Male 42 MOPEN 22 02:02:02 47
76 Mike Larkin Male 43 M40-49 20 02:02:27 48
118 Darren Snell Male 44 M50-59 2 02:02:55 49
21 Mike Clark Male 45 MOPEN 23 02:03:06 50
2 Denis Allen Male 46 M40-49 21 02:04:17 51
13 Stephen Botham Male 47 M50-59 3 wrecsam tri 02:04:41 52
100 Terry Poole Male 48 M50-59 4 THORNTON CLEVELEYS R.C. 02:04:51 53
131 Richard Wellock Male 49 M50-59 5 02:07:57 57
54 Ian Harris Male 50 M40-49 22 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 02:09:02 60
101 Alyn Price Male 51 MOPEN 24 02:09:10 61
11 Roger Beech Male 52 M40-49 23 02:09:27 62
102 Gareth Price Male 53 MOPEN 25 02:09:28 63
143 Richard Wykes Male 54 M40-49 24 Denbigh Harriers 02:09:44 64
59 Mark Hiley Male 55 M40-49 25 02:11:02 66
26 Zac Costello Male 56 MOPEN 26 02:11:12 67
1 Andy Abram Male 57 M40-49 26 02:11:14 68
49 Jonathan Hall Male 58 M40-49 27 Astley and tyldesley road runn 02:12:02 70
4 John Andrew Male 59 M40-49 28 02:12:26 72
56 Alan Hayward Male 60 M40-49 29 02:12:47 74
7 Charles Ashley Male 61 M50-59 6 Wrexham AAC 02:12:57 75
38 Melville Evans Male 62 M40-49 30 02:13:57 76
144 Carl Yeates Male 63 M50-59 7 02:14:26 77
43 Jonathan Ford Male 64 M50-59 8 02:14:40 78
103 David Prosser Male 65 M40-49 31 South Cheshire Harriers 02:14:59 79
19 Rob Cator Male 66 M50-59 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 02:15:10 80
83 Neil Maddocks Male 67 M40-49 32 02:15:13 81
140 Mike Wrench Male 68 M40-49 33 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 02:15:23 82