Showing 101 to 163 of 163 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
367 Rachel Williams Female 38 FOPEN 26 Maldwyn Harriers 01:07:50 101
206 Laura Ashford Female 39 FOPEN 27 Tattenhall Runners 01:08:00 102
230 Elly Downing Female 40 F40-49 8 01:08:08 103
327 Adele Powl-Jones Female 41 F40-49 9 BRO DYSYNNI 01:08:23 104
343 Alison Smith Female 42 FOPEN 28 Tattenhall Runners 01:08:24 105
352 Michelle Thomas Female 43 F40-49 10 01:08:32 106
270 Martin Hold Male 64 MOPEN 28 01:08:36 107
254 Peter Gibbons Male 65 M40-49 23 01:08:36 108
218 Gemma Churton Female 44 FOPEN 29 01:08:44 109
361 Steven Walker Male 66 M40-49 24 01:08:45 110
148 Antoni Biegunka Male 67 MOPEN 29 01:08:46 111
325 Kathryn Plumridge Female 45 FOPEN 30 01:09:05 112
296 James Lewington Male 68 MOPEN 30 01:09:07 113
251 Chelsea Ford Female 46 FOPEN 31 01:09:26 114
213 Sarah Brewer Female 47 FOPEN 32 01:09:28 115
317 Holly Parry Female 48 FOPEN 33 01:09:32 116
139 John Wiseman Male 69 M50-59 14 01:09:38 117
274 Deborah Hurst Female 49 F50-59 4 01:10:09 118
346 Mark Sobczak Male 70 M40-49 25 01:10:11 119
359 Andrew Underhill Male 71 MOPEN 31 01:10:24 120
368 Alison Winter Female 50 FOPEN 34 01:10:24 121
298 Gareth Lloyd-Hughes Male 72 M40-49 26 01:10:43 122
365 Dewi Williams Male 73 M40-49 27 01:10:55 123
252 Maria Ford Female 51 FOPEN 35 01:11:02 124
308 Suzanne Mckevitt-Harvey Female 52 F40-49 11 01:11:02 125
236 Kate Edwards Female 53 FOPEN 36 01:11:08 126
240 Vivienne Edwards Female 54 F50-59 5 Menai Track and Field 01:11:18 127
322 Pat Pedley Female 55 F40-49 12 DK 01:11:36 128
248 Ann-Marie Fairclough Female 56 F50-59 6 MDOC 01:13:27 129
292 Christina Laidlaw Female 57 F40-49 13 SYtri 01:13:31 130
253 Amanda Garner Female 58 FOPEN 37 Buckley 7032753 01:13:42 131
277 Andrew Jackson Male 74 M50-59 15 01:14:33 132
313 Alison Obrien Female 59 F40-49 14 01:15:14 133
375 Bruce Hargreaves Male 75 M60-69 3 01:15:21 134
229 Bonney Douglas Female 60 FOPEN 38 01:15:22 135
356 Emma Topham Female 61 FOPEN 39 01:15:39 136
272 Robert Hughes Male 76 M40-49 28 01:15:42 137
369 Angharad Woodall Female 62 FOPEN 40 canicross Anglesey 01:16:12 138
258 Roger Griffiths Male 77 M50-59 16 01:16:41 139
334 Elin Roberts Female 63 FOPEN 41 01:17:15 140
335 Guy Roberts Male 78 MOPEN 32 01:17:15 141
291 Ula Krason Female 64 FOPEN 42 White Eagle Running Club 01:17:15 142
301 Beth Manwaring Female 65 FOPEN 43 01:18:18 143
264 Adam Hobbs Male 79 MOPEN 33 01:18:18 144
284 Emma Jones Female 66 FOPEN 44 01:18:49 145
323 Margaret Peters Female 67 FOPEN 45 01:18:55 146
319 Les Parry Male 80 M50-59 17 Westons Wanderers 01:19:30 147
286 Roy Jones Male 81 M50-59 18 01:19:43 148
204 Ruth Andrew Female 68 F40-49 15 01:21:16 149
363 Hayley Wellock Female 69 FOPEN 46 01:22:49 150
355 Min Tilston Male 82 M40-49 29 01:23:03 151
237 Omi Edwards Female 70 F40-49 16 01:23:03 152
314 Sarah Oreilly Female 71 F40-49 17 01:23:27 153
208 Carl Baxter Male 83 MOPEN 34 01:23:43 154
344 Rob Smith Male 84 M40-49 30 01:26:15 155
294 Jennifer Laptew Female 72 FOPEN 47 01:26:15 156
330 Mike Price Male 85 M60-69 4 Wrekin Orienteers 01:26:31 157
320 Nicola Passant Female 73 FOPEN 48 South Cheshire Harriers 01:37:54 158
374 Alina Biegunka Female 74 FOPEN 49 01:40:42 159
268 Rob Hodgkinson Male 86 M50-59 19 01:42:09 160
266 Jemma Hodgkinson Female 75 FOPEN 50 01:42:10 161
125 Sue Todd Female 76 F40-49 18 01:44:11 162
124 Darryll Todd Male 87 MOPEN 35 01:44:11 163