Showing 1 to 100 of 163 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
225 Helen Davies Female 1 F40-49 1 wrecsam tri 00:48:12 4
371 Nia Wright Morgan Female 12 F40-49 2 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:58:16 40
337 Rhian Roberts Female 18 F40-49 3 00:59:48 50
307 Mandy Mcgonigle Female 19 F40-49 4 Pensby runners 01:00:41 54
242 Julia Ellis Female 23 F40-49 5 Maldwyn Harriers 01:02:15 65
273 Paula Hulme Female 34 F40-49 6 01:05:03 85
249 Amanda Fitton Female 35 F40-49 7 01:05:17 87
230 Elly Downing Female 40 F40-49 8 01:08:08 103
327 Adele Powl-Jones Female 41 F40-49 9 BRO DYSYNNI 01:08:23 104
352 Michelle Thomas Female 43 F40-49 10 01:08:32 106
308 Suzanne Mckevitt-Harvey Female 52 F40-49 11 01:11:02 125
322 Pat Pedley Female 55 F40-49 12 DK 01:11:36 128
292 Christina Laidlaw Female 57 F40-49 13 SYtri 01:13:31 130
313 Alison Obrien Female 59 F40-49 14 01:15:14 133
204 Ruth Andrew Female 68 F40-49 15 01:21:16 149
237 Omi Edwards Female 70 F40-49 16 01:23:03 152
314 Sarah Oreilly Female 71 F40-49 17 01:23:27 153
125 Sue Todd Female 76 F40-49 18 01:44:11 162
262 Kay Hatton Female 7 F50-59 1 NWRRC 00:57:02 32
108 Jill Riley Female 16 F50-59 2 00:59:17 46
349 Tania Spink Female 28 F50-59 3 01:03:17 72
274 Deborah Hurst Female 49 F50-59 4 01:10:09 118
240 Vivienne Edwards Female 54 F50-59 5 Menai Track and Field 01:11:18 127
248 Ann-Marie Fairclough Female 56 F50-59 6 MDOC 01:13:27 129
210 Chris Birch Female 8 F60-69 1 Abergele Harriers 00:57:22 34
280 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 2 FOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:51:14 12
378 jacqui loxam Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:52:49 18
281 Catherine Jennings Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:54:56 24
209 Sian Beck Female 5 FOPEN 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:55:06 25
223 Caryl Davies Female 6 FOPEN 5 Sarn Helen 00:56:39 29
275 Paula Hurst Female 9 FOPEN 6 00:57:43 36
235 Helen Edwards Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:57:44 37
338 Paula Robinson Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:58:15 39
271 Sally Hoyle Female 13 FOPEN 9 00:58:30 41
366 Karen Williams Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:58:45 42
315 Emma Palfrey Female 15 FOPEN 11 00:59:15 45
201 Claire Abel Female 17 FOPEN 12 Maldwyn Harriers 00:59:32 48
205 Claire Antrobus Female 20 FOPEN 13 01:00:42 55
299 Judith Loder Female 21 FOPEN 14 01:01:21 59
257 Kelly Griffiths Female 22 FOPEN 15 Dolly Mixtures - Welshpool 01:02:13 64
383 Heather Gonzales Female 24 FOPEN 16 01:02:16 66
358 Claire Turnbull Female 25 FOPEN 17 01:02:32 67
276 Rachel Hurst Female 26 FOPEN 18 01:02:41 68
287 Ruth Jones Female 27 FOPEN 19 01:02:41 69
203 Naomi Allen Female 29 FOPEN 20 Fife AC 01:03:49 74
370 Stephanie Woodcock Female 31 FOPEN 21 01:04:53 81
293 Annabel Lansom Female 32 FOPEN 22 01:04:56 83
211 Hannah Blandford Female 33 FOPEN 23 01:04:58 84
329 Emma Price Female 36 FOPEN 24 Rhayader R C 01:06:06 93
33 Julianne Downham Female 37 FOPEN 25 01:06:15 96
367 Rachel Williams Female 38 FOPEN 26 Maldwyn Harriers 01:07:50 101
206 Laura Ashford Female 39 FOPEN 27 Tattenhall Runners 01:08:00 102
343 Alison Smith Female 42 FOPEN 28 Tattenhall Runners 01:08:24 105
218 Gemma Churton Female 44 FOPEN 29 01:08:44 109
325 Kathryn Plumridge Female 45 FOPEN 30 01:09:05 112
251 Chelsea Ford Female 46 FOPEN 31 01:09:26 114
213 Sarah Brewer Female 47 FOPEN 32 01:09:28 115
317 Holly Parry Female 48 FOPEN 33 01:09:32 116
368 Alison Winter Female 50 FOPEN 34 01:10:24 121
252 Maria Ford Female 51 FOPEN 35 01:11:02 124
236 Kate Edwards Female 53 FOPEN 36 01:11:08 126
253 Amanda Garner Female 58 FOPEN 37 Buckley 7032753 01:13:42 131
229 Bonney Douglas Female 60 FOPEN 38 01:15:22 135
356 Emma Topham Female 61 FOPEN 39 01:15:39 136
369 Angharad Woodall Female 62 FOPEN 40 canicross Anglesey 01:16:12 138
334 Elin Roberts Female 63 FOPEN 41 01:17:15 140
291 Ula Krason Female 64 FOPEN 42 White Eagle Running Club 01:17:15 142
301 Beth Manwaring Female 65 FOPEN 43 01:18:18 143
284 Emma Jones Female 66 FOPEN 44 01:18:49 145
323 Margaret Peters Female 67 FOPEN 45 01:18:55 146
363 Hayley Wellock Female 69 FOPEN 46 01:22:49 150
294 Jennifer Laptew Female 72 FOPEN 47 01:26:15 156
320 Nicola Passant Female 73 FOPEN 48 South Cheshire Harriers 01:37:54 158
374 Alina Biegunka Female 74 FOPEN 49 01:40:42 159
266 Jemma Hodgkinson Female 75 FOPEN 50 01:42:10 161
250 Richard Foggin Male 15 M40-49 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:52:40 17
219 Richard Clipperton Male 20 M40-49 2 00:54:30 23
289 David Kinder Male 22 M40-49 3 00:55:56 27
309 Martin Mcspadden Male 25 M40-49 4 00:56:57 31
216 James Burns Male 28 M40-49 5 00:58:05 38
381 Ken Toop Male 30 M40-49 6 00:59:02 44
245 Andrew Evans Male 34 M40-49 7 00:59:58 52
256 James Gresty Male 36 M40-49 8 01:01:03 56
220 James Conacher Male 37 M40-49 9 01:01:03 57
269 Richard Hogg Male 41 M40-49 10 Rhedwyr Glanrafon 01:01:50 62
316 Mark Palmer Male 42 M40-49 11 01:01:55 63
360 Richard Walker Male 43 M40-49 12 01:02:54 70
228 Joe Docherty Male 45 M40-49 13 01:03:26 73
382 Pip Thomas Female 30 M40-49 14 01:04:20 75
380 Conrad Rafique Male 47 M40-49 15 Mersey Tri Club / Wirral AC 01:04:22 77
357 Philip Truman Male 52 M40-49 16 Sandbach Striders 01:05:10 86
336 Iolo Roberts Male 54 M40-49 17 Eryri Harriers 01:05:26 89
321 Andy Pawley Male 55 M40-49 18 01:05:30 90
283 Dave Jones Male 57 M40-49 19 Maidstone harriers 01:05:48 92
328 Chris Price Male 58 M40-49 20 Rhayader R C 01:06:06 94
202 Simon Adey-Davies Male 61 M40-49 21 01:06:44 98
260 Colin Hampson Male 63 M40-49 22 01:07:41 100
254 Peter Gibbons Male 65 M40-49 23 01:08:36 108
361 Steven Walker Male 66 M40-49 24 01:08:45 110
346 Mark Sobczak Male 70 M40-49 25 01:10:11 119