Showing 1 to 100 of 163 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
379 Jamie Loxam Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:40:44 1
377 Edward Davies Male 3 M50-59 1 00:46:49 3
225 Helen Davies Female 1 F40-49 1 wrecsam tri 00:48:12 4
234 Eurwyn Edwards Male 10 M60-69 1 Eryri Harriers 00:51:11 11
280 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 2 FOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:51:14 12
250 Richard Foggin Male 15 M40-49 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:52:40 17
262 Kay Hatton Female 7 F50-59 1 NWRRC 00:57:02 32
210 Chris Birch Female 8 F60-69 1 Abergele Harriers 00:57:22 34
373 Owen Roberts Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:45:09 2
217 Patrick Cain Male 8 M50-59 2 00:50:09 9
378 jacqui loxam Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:52:49 18
219 Richard Clipperton Male 20 M40-49 2 00:54:30 23
371 Nia Wright Morgan Female 12 F40-49 2 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:58:16 40
108 Jill Riley Female 16 F50-59 2 00:59:17 46
214 Geoff Brier Male 35 M60-69 2 01:00:20 53
326 Andrew Poole Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:49:21 5
324 Simon Phillips Male 13 M50-59 3 Wrexham AAC 00:51:49 15
281 Catherine Jennings Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:54:56 24
289 David Kinder Male 22 M40-49 3 00:55:56 27
337 Rhian Roberts Female 18 F40-49 3 00:59:48 50
349 Tania Spink Female 28 F50-59 3 01:03:17 72
375 Bruce Hargreaves Male 75 M60-69 3 01:15:21 134
354 Chris Thompson Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:49:37 6
372 Andrew Yates Male 16 M50-59 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:52:51 19
209 Sian Beck Female 5 FOPEN 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:55:06 25
309 Martin Mcspadden Male 25 M40-49 4 00:56:57 31
307 Mandy Mcgonigle Female 19 F40-49 4 Pensby runners 01:00:41 54
274 Deborah Hurst Female 49 F50-59 4 01:10:09 118
330 Mike Price Male 85 M60-69 4 Wrekin Orienteers 01:26:31 157
339 Dick Sanchez Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:49:43 7
318 Huw Parry Male 17 M50-59 5 Les Croupiers 00:54:21 20
223 Caryl Davies Female 6 FOPEN 5 Sarn Helen 00:56:39 29
216 James Burns Male 28 M40-49 5 00:58:05 38
242 Julia Ellis Female 23 F40-49 5 Maldwyn Harriers 01:02:15 65
240 Vivienne Edwards Female 54 F50-59 5 Menai Track and Field 01:11:18 127
305 Francis Mccoy Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:49:49 8
306 Andrew Mcgonigle Male 27 M50-59 6 00:57:30 35
275 Paula Hurst Female 9 FOPEN 6 00:57:43 36
381 Ken Toop Male 30 M40-49 6 00:59:02 44
273 Paula Hulme Female 34 F40-49 6 01:05:03 85
248 Ann-Marie Fairclough Female 56 F50-59 6 MDOC 01:13:27 129
304 Adam Mazur Male 9 MOPEN 7 White Eagle Running Club 00:50:35 10
235 Helen Edwards Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:57:44 37
348 Andrew Spink Male 33 M50-59 7 00:59:48 51
245 Andrew Evans Male 34 M40-49 7 00:59:58 52
249 Amanda Fitton Female 35 F40-49 7 01:05:17 87
241 William Edwards Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:51:39 13
338 Paula Robinson Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:58:15 39
256 James Gresty Male 36 M40-49 8 01:01:03 56
282 Alan Hugh Jones Male 40 M50-59 8 BRO DYSYNNI 01:01:29 61
230 Elly Downing Female 40 F40-49 8 01:08:08 103
238 Phill Edwards Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:51:45 14
271 Sally Hoyle Female 13 FOPEN 9 00:58:30 41
220 James Conacher Male 37 M40-49 9 01:01:03 57
347 Tony Spilsbury Male 44 M50-59 9 01:03:07 71
327 Adele Powl-Jones Female 41 F40-49 9 BRO DYSYNNI 01:08:23 104
247 Gethin Evans Male 14 MOPEN 10 Prestatyn running club 00:52:23 16
366 Karen Williams Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:58:45 42
269 Richard Hogg Male 41 M40-49 10 Rhedwyr Glanrafon 01:01:50 62
246 Geraint Evans Male 48 M50-59 10 01:04:31 78
352 Michelle Thomas Female 43 F40-49 10 01:08:32 106
265 Iain Hobson Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:54:26 21
315 Emma Palfrey Female 15 FOPEN 11 00:59:15 45
316 Mark Palmer Male 42 M40-49 11 01:01:55 63
311 Will Morris Male 53 M50-59 11 01:05:18 88
308 Suzanne Mckevitt-Harvey Female 52 F40-49 11 01:11:02 125
263 Stephen Hindmarsh Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:54:27 22
201 Claire Abel Female 17 FOPEN 12 Maldwyn Harriers 00:59:32 48
360 Richard Walker Male 43 M40-49 12 01:02:54 70
300 David Lucas Male 56 M50-59 12 01:05:45 91
322 Pat Pedley Female 55 F40-49 12 DK 01:11:36 128
351 Colin Stuhlfelder Male 21 MOPEN 13 00:55:15 26
205 Claire Antrobus Female 20 FOPEN 13 01:00:42 55
228 Joe Docherty Male 45 M40-49 13 01:03:26 73
231 Michael Duke Male 59 M50-59 13 01:06:09 95
292 Christina Laidlaw Female 57 F40-49 13 SYtri 01:13:31 130
353 Richard Thomas Male 23 MOPEN 14 00:56:11 28
299 Judith Loder Female 21 FOPEN 14 01:01:21 59
382 Pip Thomas Female 30 M40-49 14 01:04:20 75
139 John Wiseman Male 69 M50-59 14 01:09:38 117
313 Alison Obrien Female 59 F40-49 14 01:15:14 133
278 Daniel Jackson Male 24 MOPEN 15 00:56:45 30
257 Kelly Griffiths Female 22 FOPEN 15 Dolly Mixtures - Welshpool 01:02:13 64
380 Conrad Rafique Male 47 M40-49 15 Mersey Tri Club / Wirral AC 01:04:22 77
277 Andrew Jackson Male 74 M50-59 15 01:14:33 132
204 Ruth Andrew Female 68 F40-49 15 01:21:16 149
212 Joe Bolton Male 26 MOPEN 16 00:57:05 33
383 Heather Gonzales Female 24 FOPEN 16 01:02:16 66
357 Philip Truman Male 52 M40-49 16 Sandbach Striders 01:05:10 86
258 Roger Griffiths Male 77 M50-59 16 01:16:41 139
237 Omi Edwards Female 70 F40-49 16 01:23:03 152
345 Wesley Smith Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:58:58 43
358 Claire Turnbull Female 25 FOPEN 17 01:02:32 67
336 Iolo Roberts Male 54 M40-49 17 Eryri Harriers 01:05:26 89
319 Les Parry Male 80 M50-59 17 Westons Wanderers 01:19:30 147
314 Sarah Oreilly Female 71 F40-49 17 01:23:27 153
350 Rob Standring Male 31 MOPEN 18 00:59:21 47
276 Rachel Hurst Female 26 FOPEN 18 01:02:41 68
321 Andy Pawley Male 55 M40-49 18 01:05:30 90
286 Roy Jones Male 81 M50-59 18 01:19:43 148