Showing 1 to 100 of 163 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
304 Adam Mazur Male 9 MOPEN 7 White Eagle Running Club 00:50:35 10
264 Adam Hobbs Male 79 MOPEN 33 01:18:18 144
327 Adele Powl-Jones Female 41 F40-49 9 BRO DYSYNNI 01:08:23 104
282 Alan Hugh Jones Male 40 M50-59 8 BRO DYSYNNI 01:01:29 61
374 Alina Biegunka Female 74 FOPEN 49 01:40:42 159
343 Alison Smith Female 42 FOPEN 28 Tattenhall Runners 01:08:24 105
368 Alison Winter Female 50 FOPEN 34 01:10:24 121
313 Alison Obrien Female 59 F40-49 14 01:15:14 133
233 Allan Edwards Male 39 MOPEN 21 01:01:22 60
249 Amanda Fitton Female 35 F40-49 7 01:05:17 87
253 Amanda Garner Female 58 FOPEN 37 Buckley 7032753 01:13:42 131
326 Andrew Poole Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:49:21 5
372 Andrew Yates Male 16 M50-59 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:52:51 19
306 Andrew Mcgonigle Male 27 M50-59 6 00:57:30 35
348 Andrew Spink Male 33 M50-59 7 00:59:48 51
245 Andrew Evans Male 34 M40-49 7 00:59:58 52
359 Andrew Underhill Male 71 MOPEN 31 01:10:24 120
277 Andrew Jackson Male 74 M50-59 15 01:14:33 132
321 Andy Pawley Male 55 M40-49 18 01:05:30 90
369 Angharad Woodall Female 62 FOPEN 40 canicross Anglesey 01:16:12 138
248 Ann-Marie Fairclough Female 56 F50-59 6 MDOC 01:13:27 129
293 Annabel Lansom Female 32 FOPEN 22 01:04:56 83
148 Antoni Biegunka Male 67 MOPEN 29 01:08:46 111
301 Beth Manwaring Female 65 FOPEN 43 01:18:18 143
229 Bonney Douglas Female 60 FOPEN 38 01:15:22 135
280 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 2 FOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:51:14 12
375 Bruce Hargreaves Male 75 M60-69 3 01:15:21 134
208 Carl Baxter Male 83 MOPEN 34 01:23:43 154
223 Caryl Davies Female 6 FOPEN 5 Sarn Helen 00:56:39 29
281 Catherine Jennings Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:54:56 24
251 Chelsea Ford Female 46 FOPEN 31 01:09:26 114
354 Chris Thompson Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:49:37 6
210 Chris Birch Female 8 F60-69 1 Abergele Harriers 00:57:22 34
328 Chris Price Male 58 M40-49 20 Rhayader R C 01:06:06 94
292 Christina Laidlaw Female 57 F40-49 13 SYtri 01:13:31 130
201 Claire Abel Female 17 FOPEN 12 Maldwyn Harriers 00:59:32 48
205 Claire Antrobus Female 20 FOPEN 13 01:00:42 55
358 Claire Turnbull Female 25 FOPEN 17 01:02:32 67
351 Colin Stuhlfelder Male 21 MOPEN 13 00:55:15 26
260 Colin Hampson Male 63 M40-49 22 01:07:41 100
380 Conrad Rafique Male 47 M40-49 15 Mersey Tri Club / Wirral AC 01:04:22 77
221 Craig Cook Male 51 MOPEN 25 01:04:53 82
278 Daniel Jackson Male 24 MOPEN 15 00:56:45 30
290 Daniel Kozinski Male 50 MOPEN 24 01:04:50 80
124 Darryll Todd Male 87 MOPEN 35 01:44:11 163
283 Dave Jones Male 57 M40-49 19 Maidstone harriers 01:05:48 92
289 David Kinder Male 22 M40-49 3 00:55:56 27
300 David Lucas Male 56 M50-59 12 01:05:45 91
274 Deborah Hurst Female 49 F50-59 4 01:10:09 118
365 Dewi Williams Male 73 M40-49 27 01:10:55 123
339 Dick Sanchez Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:49:43 7
377 Edward Davies Male 3 M50-59 1 00:46:49 3
334 Elin Roberts Female 63 FOPEN 41 01:17:15 140
230 Elly Downing Female 40 F40-49 8 01:08:08 103
315 Emma Palfrey Female 15 FOPEN 11 00:59:15 45
329 Emma Price Female 36 FOPEN 24 Rhayader R C 01:06:06 93
356 Emma Topham Female 61 FOPEN 39 01:15:39 136
284 Emma Jones Female 66 FOPEN 44 01:18:49 145
234 Eurwyn Edwards Male 10 M60-69 1 Eryri Harriers 00:51:11 11
305 Francis Mccoy Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:49:49 8
298 Gareth Lloyd-Hughes Male 72 M40-49 26 01:10:43 122
218 Gemma Churton Female 44 FOPEN 29 01:08:44 109
214 Geoff Brier Male 35 M60-69 2 01:00:20 53
246 Geraint Evans Male 48 M50-59 10 01:04:31 78
247 Gethin Evans Male 14 MOPEN 10 Prestatyn running club 00:52:23 16
335 Guy Roberts Male 78 MOPEN 32 01:17:15 141
211 Hannah Blandford Female 33 FOPEN 23 01:04:58 84
363 Hayley Wellock Female 69 FOPEN 46 01:22:49 150
383 Heather Gonzales Female 24 FOPEN 16 01:02:16 66
225 Helen Davies Female 1 F40-49 1 wrecsam tri 00:48:12 4
235 Helen Edwards Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:57:44 37
317 Holly Parry Female 48 FOPEN 33 01:09:32 116
318 Huw Parry Male 17 M50-59 5 Les Croupiers 00:54:21 20
265 Iain Hobson Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:54:26 21
336 Iolo Roberts Male 54 M40-49 17 Eryri Harriers 01:05:26 89
378 jacqui loxam Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:52:49 18
216 James Burns Male 28 M40-49 5 00:58:05 38
256 James Gresty Male 36 M40-49 8 01:01:03 56
220 James Conacher Male 37 M40-49 9 01:01:03 57
296 James Lewington Male 68 MOPEN 30 01:09:07 113
379 Jamie Loxam Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:40:44 1
266 Jemma Hodgkinson Female 75 FOPEN 50 01:42:10 161
294 Jennifer Laptew Female 72 FOPEN 47 01:26:15 156
108 Jill Riley Female 16 F50-59 2 00:59:17 46
212 Joe Bolton Male 26 MOPEN 16 00:57:05 33
228 Joe Docherty Male 45 M40-49 13 01:03:26 73
267 Joe Hodgkinson Male 62 MOPEN 27 01:07:11 99
139 John Wiseman Male 69 M50-59 14 01:09:38 117
299 Judith Loder Female 21 FOPEN 14 01:01:21 59
242 Julia Ellis Female 23 F40-49 5 Maldwyn Harriers 01:02:15 65
33 Julianne Downham Female 37 FOPEN 25 01:06:15 96
366 Karen Williams Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:58:45 42
236 Kate Edwards Female 53 FOPEN 36 01:11:08 126
325 Kathryn Plumridge Female 45 FOPEN 30 01:09:05 112
262 Kay Hatton Female 7 F50-59 1 NWRRC 00:57:02 32
257 Kelly Griffiths Female 22 FOPEN 15 Dolly Mixtures - Welshpool 01:02:13 64
381 Ken Toop Male 30 M40-49 6 00:59:02 44
206 Laura Ashford Female 39 FOPEN 27 Tattenhall Runners 01:08:00 102
340 Lee Seddon Male 38 MOPEN 20 01:01:04 58
319 Les Parry Male 80 M50-59 17 Westons Wanderers 01:19:30 147