Showing 1 to 100 of 163 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
225 Helen Davies Female 1 F40-49 1 wrecsam tri 00:48:12 4
280 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 2 FOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:51:14 12
378 jacqui loxam Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:52:49 18
281 Catherine Jennings Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:54:56 24
209 Sian Beck Female 5 FOPEN 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:55:06 25
223 Caryl Davies Female 6 FOPEN 5 Sarn Helen 00:56:39 29
262 Kay Hatton Female 7 F50-59 1 NWRRC 00:57:02 32
210 Chris Birch Female 8 F60-69 1 Abergele Harriers 00:57:22 34
275 Paula Hurst Female 9 FOPEN 6 00:57:43 36
235 Helen Edwards Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:57:44 37
338 Paula Robinson Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:58:15 39
371 Nia Wright Morgan Female 12 F40-49 2 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:58:16 40
271 Sally Hoyle Female 13 FOPEN 9 00:58:30 41
366 Karen Williams Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:58:45 42
315 Emma Palfrey Female 15 FOPEN 11 00:59:15 45
108 Jill Riley Female 16 F50-59 2 00:59:17 46
201 Claire Abel Female 17 FOPEN 12 Maldwyn Harriers 00:59:32 48
337 Rhian Roberts Female 18 F40-49 3 00:59:48 50
307 Mandy Mcgonigle Female 19 F40-49 4 Pensby runners 01:00:41 54
205 Claire Antrobus Female 20 FOPEN 13 01:00:42 55
299 Judith Loder Female 21 FOPEN 14 01:01:21 59
257 Kelly Griffiths Female 22 FOPEN 15 Dolly Mixtures - Welshpool 01:02:13 64
242 Julia Ellis Female 23 F40-49 5 Maldwyn Harriers 01:02:15 65
383 Heather Gonzales Female 24 FOPEN 16 01:02:16 66
358 Claire Turnbull Female 25 FOPEN 17 01:02:32 67
276 Rachel Hurst Female 26 FOPEN 18 01:02:41 68
287 Ruth Jones Female 27 FOPEN 19 01:02:41 69
349 Tania Spink Female 28 F50-59 3 01:03:17 72
203 Naomi Allen Female 29 FOPEN 20 Fife AC 01:03:49 74
382 Pip Thomas Female 30 M40-49 14 01:04:20 75
370 Stephanie Woodcock Female 31 FOPEN 21 01:04:53 81
293 Annabel Lansom Female 32 FOPEN 22 01:04:56 83
211 Hannah Blandford Female 33 FOPEN 23 01:04:58 84
273 Paula Hulme Female 34 F40-49 6 01:05:03 85
249 Amanda Fitton Female 35 F40-49 7 01:05:17 87
329 Emma Price Female 36 FOPEN 24 Rhayader R C 01:06:06 93
33 Julianne Downham Female 37 FOPEN 25 01:06:15 96
367 Rachel Williams Female 38 FOPEN 26 Maldwyn Harriers 01:07:50 101
206 Laura Ashford Female 39 FOPEN 27 Tattenhall Runners 01:08:00 102
230 Elly Downing Female 40 F40-49 8 01:08:08 103
327 Adele Powl-Jones Female 41 F40-49 9 BRO DYSYNNI 01:08:23 104
343 Alison Smith Female 42 FOPEN 28 Tattenhall Runners 01:08:24 105
352 Michelle Thomas Female 43 F40-49 10 01:08:32 106
218 Gemma Churton Female 44 FOPEN 29 01:08:44 109
325 Kathryn Plumridge Female 45 FOPEN 30 01:09:05 112
251 Chelsea Ford Female 46 FOPEN 31 01:09:26 114
213 Sarah Brewer Female 47 FOPEN 32 01:09:28 115
317 Holly Parry Female 48 FOPEN 33 01:09:32 116
274 Deborah Hurst Female 49 F50-59 4 01:10:09 118
368 Alison Winter Female 50 FOPEN 34 01:10:24 121
252 Maria Ford Female 51 FOPEN 35 01:11:02 124
308 Suzanne Mckevitt-Harvey Female 52 F40-49 11 01:11:02 125
236 Kate Edwards Female 53 FOPEN 36 01:11:08 126
240 Vivienne Edwards Female 54 F50-59 5 Menai Track and Field 01:11:18 127
322 Pat Pedley Female 55 F40-49 12 DK 01:11:36 128
248 Ann-Marie Fairclough Female 56 F50-59 6 MDOC 01:13:27 129
292 Christina Laidlaw Female 57 F40-49 13 SYtri 01:13:31 130
253 Amanda Garner Female 58 FOPEN 37 Buckley 7032753 01:13:42 131
313 Alison Obrien Female 59 F40-49 14 01:15:14 133
229 Bonney Douglas Female 60 FOPEN 38 01:15:22 135
356 Emma Topham Female 61 FOPEN 39 01:15:39 136
369 Angharad Woodall Female 62 FOPEN 40 canicross Anglesey 01:16:12 138
334 Elin Roberts Female 63 FOPEN 41 01:17:15 140
291 Ula Krason Female 64 FOPEN 42 White Eagle Running Club 01:17:15 142
301 Beth Manwaring Female 65 FOPEN 43 01:18:18 143
284 Emma Jones Female 66 FOPEN 44 01:18:49 145
323 Margaret Peters Female 67 FOPEN 45 01:18:55 146
204 Ruth Andrew Female 68 F40-49 15 01:21:16 149
363 Hayley Wellock Female 69 FOPEN 46 01:22:49 150
237 Omi Edwards Female 70 F40-49 16 01:23:03 152
314 Sarah Oreilly Female 71 F40-49 17 01:23:27 153
294 Jennifer Laptew Female 72 FOPEN 47 01:26:15 156
320 Nicola Passant Female 73 FOPEN 48 South Cheshire Harriers 01:37:54 158
374 Alina Biegunka Female 74 FOPEN 49 01:40:42 159
266 Jemma Hodgkinson Female 75 FOPEN 50 01:42:10 161
125 Sue Todd Female 76 F40-49 18 01:44:11 162
379 Jamie Loxam Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:40:44 1
373 Owen Roberts Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:45:09 2
377 Edward Davies Male 3 M50-59 1 00:46:49 3
326 Andrew Poole Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:49:21 5
354 Chris Thompson Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:49:37 6
339 Dick Sanchez Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:49:43 7
305 Francis Mccoy Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:49:49 8
217 Patrick Cain Male 8 M50-59 2 00:50:09 9
304 Adam Mazur Male 9 MOPEN 7 White Eagle Running Club 00:50:35 10
234 Eurwyn Edwards Male 10 M60-69 1 Eryri Harriers 00:51:11 11
241 William Edwards Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:51:39 13
238 Phill Edwards Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:51:45 14
324 Simon Phillips Male 13 M50-59 3 Wrexham AAC 00:51:49 15
247 Gethin Evans Male 14 MOPEN 10 Prestatyn running club 00:52:23 16
250 Richard Foggin Male 15 M40-49 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:52:40 17
372 Andrew Yates Male 16 M50-59 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:52:51 19
318 Huw Parry Male 17 M50-59 5 Les Croupiers 00:54:21 20
265 Iain Hobson Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:54:26 21
263 Stephen Hindmarsh Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:54:27 22
219 Richard Clipperton Male 20 M40-49 2 00:54:30 23
351 Colin Stuhlfelder Male 21 MOPEN 13 00:55:15 26
289 David Kinder Male 22 M40-49 3 00:55:56 27
353 Richard Thomas Male 23 MOPEN 14 00:56:11 28
278 Daniel Jackson Male 24 MOPEN 15 00:56:45 30