Showing 1 to 100 of 163 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
201 Claire Abel Female 17 FOPEN 12 Maldwyn Harriers 00:59:32 48
202 Simon Adey-Davies Male 61 M40-49 21 01:06:44 98
203 Naomi Allen Female 29 FOPEN 20 Fife AC 01:03:49 74
204 Ruth Andrew Female 68 F40-49 15 01:21:16 149
205 Claire Antrobus Female 20 FOPEN 13 01:00:42 55
206 Laura Ashford Female 39 FOPEN 27 Tattenhall Runners 01:08:00 102
208 Carl Baxter Male 83 MOPEN 34 01:23:43 154
209 Sian Beck Female 5 FOPEN 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:55:06 25
148 Antoni Biegunka Male 67 MOPEN 29 01:08:46 111
374 Alina Biegunka Female 74 FOPEN 49 01:40:42 159
210 Chris Birch Female 8 F60-69 1 Abergele Harriers 00:57:22 34
211 Hannah Blandford Female 33 FOPEN 23 01:04:58 84
212 Joe Bolton Male 26 MOPEN 16 00:57:05 33
213 Sarah Brewer Female 47 FOPEN 32 01:09:28 115
214 Geoff Brier Male 35 M60-69 2 01:00:20 53
216 James Burns Male 28 M40-49 5 00:58:05 38
217 Patrick Cain Male 8 M50-59 2 00:50:09 9
218 Gemma Churton Female 44 FOPEN 29 01:08:44 109
219 Richard Clipperton Male 20 M40-49 2 00:54:30 23
220 James Conacher Male 37 M40-49 9 01:01:03 57
221 Craig Cook Male 51 MOPEN 25 01:04:53 82
377 Edward Davies Male 3 M50-59 1 00:46:49 3
225 Helen Davies Female 1 F40-49 1 wrecsam tri 00:48:12 4
223 Caryl Davies Female 6 FOPEN 5 Sarn Helen 00:56:39 29
228 Joe Docherty Male 45 M40-49 13 01:03:26 73
229 Bonney Douglas Female 60 FOPEN 38 01:15:22 135
33 Julianne Downham Female 37 FOPEN 25 01:06:15 96
230 Elly Downing Female 40 F40-49 8 01:08:08 103
231 Michael Duke Male 59 M50-59 13 01:06:09 95
234 Eurwyn Edwards Male 10 M60-69 1 Eryri Harriers 00:51:11 11
241 William Edwards Male 11 MOPEN 8 00:51:39 13
238 Phill Edwards Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:51:45 14
235 Helen Edwards Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:57:44 37
233 Allan Edwards Male 39 MOPEN 21 01:01:22 60
236 Kate Edwards Female 53 FOPEN 36 01:11:08 126
240 Vivienne Edwards Female 54 F50-59 5 Menai Track and Field 01:11:18 127
237 Omi Edwards Female 70 F40-49 16 01:23:03 152
242 Julia Ellis Female 23 F40-49 5 Maldwyn Harriers 01:02:15 65
247 Gethin Evans Male 14 MOPEN 10 Prestatyn running club 00:52:23 16
245 Andrew Evans Male 34 M40-49 7 00:59:58 52
246 Geraint Evans Male 48 M50-59 10 01:04:31 78
248 Ann-Marie Fairclough Female 56 F50-59 6 MDOC 01:13:27 129
249 Amanda Fitton Female 35 F40-49 7 01:05:17 87
250 Richard Foggin Male 15 M40-49 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:52:40 17
251 Chelsea Ford Female 46 FOPEN 31 01:09:26 114
252 Maria Ford Female 51 FOPEN 35 01:11:02 124
253 Amanda Garner Female 58 FOPEN 37 Buckley 7032753 01:13:42 131
254 Peter Gibbons Male 65 M40-49 23 01:08:36 108
383 Heather Gonzales Female 24 FOPEN 16 01:02:16 66
256 James Gresty Male 36 M40-49 8 01:01:03 56
257 Kelly Griffiths Female 22 FOPEN 15 Dolly Mixtures - Welshpool 01:02:13 64
258 Roger Griffiths Male 77 M50-59 16 01:16:41 139
260 Colin Hampson Male 63 M40-49 22 01:07:41 100
375 Bruce Hargreaves Male 75 M60-69 3 01:15:21 134
262 Kay Hatton Female 7 F50-59 1 NWRRC 00:57:02 32
263 Stephen Hindmarsh Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:54:27 22
264 Adam Hobbs Male 79 MOPEN 33 01:18:18 144
265 Iain Hobson Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:54:26 21
267 Joe Hodgkinson Male 62 MOPEN 27 01:07:11 99
268 Rob Hodgkinson Male 86 M50-59 19 01:42:09 160
266 Jemma Hodgkinson Female 75 FOPEN 50 01:42:10 161
269 Richard Hogg Male 41 M40-49 10 Rhedwyr Glanrafon 01:01:50 62
270 Martin Hold Male 64 MOPEN 28 01:08:36 107
271 Sally Hoyle Female 13 FOPEN 9 00:58:30 41
272 Robert Hughes Male 76 M40-49 28 01:15:42 137
273 Paula Hulme Female 34 F40-49 6 01:05:03 85
275 Paula Hurst Female 9 FOPEN 6 00:57:43 36
276 Rachel Hurst Female 26 FOPEN 18 01:02:41 68
274 Deborah Hurst Female 49 F50-59 4 01:10:09 118
278 Daniel Jackson Male 24 MOPEN 15 00:56:45 30
279 Russell Jackson Male 60 MOPEN 26 01:06:36 97
277 Andrew Jackson Male 74 M50-59 15 01:14:33 132
280 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 2 FOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:51:14 12
281 Catherine Jennings Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:54:56 24
282 Alan Hugh Jones Male 40 M50-59 8 BRO DYSYNNI 01:01:29 61
287 Ruth Jones Female 27 FOPEN 19 01:02:41 69
288 Zac Jones Male 49 MOPEN 23 Maidstone harriers 01:04:44 79
283 Dave Jones Male 57 M40-49 19 Maidstone harriers 01:05:48 92
284 Emma Jones Female 66 FOPEN 44 01:18:49 145
286 Roy Jones Male 81 M50-59 18 01:19:43 148
289 David Kinder Male 22 M40-49 3 00:55:56 27
290 Daniel Kozinski Male 50 MOPEN 24 01:04:50 80
291 Ula Krason Female 64 FOPEN 42 White Eagle Running Club 01:17:15 142
292 Christina Laidlaw Female 57 F40-49 13 SYtri 01:13:31 130
293 Annabel Lansom Female 32 FOPEN 22 01:04:56 83
294 Jennifer Laptew Female 72 FOPEN 47 01:26:15 156
295 Sean Lavery Male 46 MOPEN 22 01:04:21 76
296 James Lewington Male 68 MOPEN 30 01:09:07 113
298 Gareth Lloyd-Hughes Male 72 M40-49 26 01:10:43 122
299 Judith Loder Female 21 FOPEN 14 01:01:21 59
379 Jamie Loxam Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:40:44 1
378 jacqui loxam Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:52:49 18
300 David Lucas Male 56 M50-59 12 01:05:45 91
301 Beth Manwaring Female 65 FOPEN 43 01:18:18 143
304 Adam Mazur Male 9 MOPEN 7 White Eagle Running Club 00:50:35 10
305 Francis Mccoy Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:49:49 8
306 Andrew Mcgonigle Male 27 M50-59 6 00:57:30 35
307 Mandy Mcgonigle Female 19 F40-49 4 Pensby runners 01:00:41 54
308 Suzanne Mckevitt-Harvey Female 52 F40-49 11 01:11:02 125
309 Martin Mcspadden Male 25 M40-49 4 00:56:57 31