Showing 1 to 100 of 629 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
817 NATHAN JONES Male 1 MOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:31:44 1 00:31:44 1
719 CHRISTIAN PRIOR Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers 00:31:44 2 00:31:44 2
255 DANIEL WESTON Male 3 MOPEN 3 Wrexham AAC 00:33:25 3 00:33:25 3
862 GARY BAILEY Male 4 MOPEN 4 Pudsey pacers rc 00:35:24 4 00:35:24 4
726 AMANDA CROOK Female 1 FOPEN 1 Southport Waterloo AC 00:35:30 5 00:35:29 5
678 KELLY CRICKMORE Female 2 F35+ 1 Chester Triathlon Club 00:35:47 6 00:35:47 6
697 RICHARD WEBSTER Male 5 M45+ 1 Wallasey AC 00:35:47 7 00:35:47 7
849 NICHOLAS HICKETTS Male 6 MOPEN 5 Bramhall runners 00:35:59 8 00:35:59 8
202 SLAVA OSIPOVS Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:35:59 9 00:35:59 9
799 RICHARD FARRAR Male 8 M40+ 1 Wirral AC 00:36:11 10 00:36:11 10
379 DAVID HOOK Male 9 MOPEN 7 South Cheshire Harriers 00:36:27 11 00:36:27 11
370 Craig Davies Male 10 M40+ 2 Deestriders 00:36:34 12 00:36:34 12
821 MARC JACQUES Male 11 M45+ 2 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:36:44 13 00:36:44 13
733 ANDREW CAMPBELL Male 12 MOPEN 8 WrecsamTri 00:36:55 14 00:36:55 14
753 DANIEL THORNTON Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:37:01 15 00:36:59 15
274 ROBERT LITTLE Male 14 MOPEN 10 West Cheshire AC 00:37:05 16 00:37:05 16
689 IAIN LEWIS Male 15 MOPEN 11 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 00:37:06 17 00:37:06 17
512 CHRIS MYLES Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:37:13 18 00:37:10 18
611 CHRISTOPHER SKELLAND Male 17 MOPEN 13 RAF Marham Running Club 00:37:27 19 00:37:26 20
254 NEIL BULLOCK Male 18 MOPEN 14 Penny Lane Striders 00:37:27 20 00:37:26 19
640 SIMON O'BRIEN Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:37:37 21 00:37:37 21
569 NICHOLAS HACKETT Male 20 MOPEN 16 South Cheshire Harriers 00:37:45 22 00:37:45 22
763 THOMAS MADDEN Male 21 MOPEN 17 Liverpool Running Club 00:37:53 23 00:37:53 23
648 EMMA CROWE Female 3 F40+ 1 Wrexham AAC 00:38:08 24 00:38:08 24
193 ANDY JONES Male 22 MOPEN 18 Wrexham AAC 00:38:11 25 00:38:11 25
661 LEE WARD Male 23 M40+ 3 Liverpool Running Club 00:38:29 26 00:38:29 26
770 LUKE SULLIVAN Male 24 MOPEN 19 00:38:32 27 00:38:32 29
506 GRAHAM EARLAM Male 25 M55+ 1 Ellesmere Port RC 00:38:33 28 00:38:32 28
632 MARK WILDE Male 26 MOPEN 20 Royton Road Runners 00:38:33 29 00:38:31 27
675 MICHAEL AUSTIN Male 27 M40+ 4 Buckley RC 00:38:36 30 00:38:36 30
999 David Hulse Male 28 MOPEN 21 00:38:40 31 00:38:40 32
237 DEGSY MORRIS Male 29 MOPEN 22 Helsby Running Club 00:38:41 32 00:38:37 31
354 ROB JONES Male 30 MOPEN 23 Chester Triathlon Club 00:38:43 33 00:38:42 33
774 JENNY CLAGUE Female 4 F40+ 2 Liverpool Harriers 00:38:46 34 00:38:46 34
297 MATT SMITH Male 31 MOPEN 24 00:39:04 35 00:39:01 35
507 GARY BLACKWELL Male 32 M45+ 3 Deeside AAC 00:39:16 36 00:39:16 37
649 SHAFIQ KHAN Male 33 M40+ 5 Blackburn Road Runners 00:39:17 37 00:39:14 36
814 ROBBIE BURKE Male 34 M45+ 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:29 38 00:39:28 38
647 STEPHEN COSTAIN Male 35 M40+ 6 00:39:30 39 00:39:30 39
863 KAREN PICKLES Female 5 F40+ 3 Pudsey pacers rc 00:39:39 40 00:39:39 40
393 CHRIS THOMAS Male 36 MOPEN 25 Cybi Striders 00:39:58 41 00:39:55 41
598 WARREN RENKEL Male 37 MOPEN 26 South Cheshire Harriers 00:40:05 42 00:40:02 42
365 DAVID BAUGH Male 38 M50+ 1 Denbigh Harriers 00:40:19 43 00:40:19 44
568 STEPHEN BELLIS Male 39 M55+ 2 Buckley RC 00:40:22 44 00:40:22 45
201 ROY GASKILL Male 40 M45+ 5 Helsby Running Club 00:40:27 45 00:40:23 46
658 MARK OWEN Male 41 MOPEN 27 00:40:28 46 00:40:15 43
764 LOUISE BLIZZARD Female 6 F35+ 2 Belgrave Harriers 00:40:29 47 00:40:29 50
459 AARON JARVIS Male 42 MOPEN 28 00:40:31 48 00:40:29 49
811 IAN GLOYNE-PHILLIPS Male 43 M40+ 7 00:40:32 49 00:40:26 47
711 MICHAEL RILEY Male 44 MOPEN 29 00:40:32 50 00:40:28 48
688 STEPHEN PARRY Male 45 M40+ 8 00:40:36 51 00:40:32 51
357 ADAM OWEN-SMITH Male 46 MOPEN 30 Wallasey AC 00:40:40 52 00:40:40 53
163 JON PRICHARD Male 47 M50+ 2 Tattenhall Runners 00:40:42 53 00:40:40 52
408 DANIEL BEECH Male 48 MOPEN 31 00:40:50 54 00:40:47 54
831 THOMAS COGHILL Male 49 MOPEN 32 00:40:52 55 00:40:50 55
466 CLIVE DODD Male 50 M45+ 6 00:40:57 56 00:40:54 56
291 STEWART MCELMEEL Male 51 MOPEN 33 Deestriders 00:40:58 57 00:40:56 57
670 MARK EARLAM Male 52 MOPEN 34 00:41:00 58 00:40:58 59
722 MIKE BARLEY Male 53 M45+ 7 Chester Triathlon Club 00:41:02 59 00:41:01 61
294 COLIN DOBBS Male 54 MOPEN 35 Penny Lane Striders 00:41:02 60 00:41:01 62
748 CHRISTOPHER STEPHENS Male 55 M45+ 8 00:41:02 61 00:40:57 58
781 CHRIS HYNDMAN Male 56 MOPEN 36 Deestriders 00:41:07 62 00:41:01 60
389 BRIAN SEAL Male 57 MOPEN 37 Village Road Runners 00:41:10 63 00:41:07 63
624 ANTONY GOLDING Male 58 MOPEN 38 Swinton Running Club 00:41:21 64 00:41:19 65
166 MATT RUSSELL Male 59 MOPEN 39 00:41:22 65 00:41:16 64
344 PETER CLARKSON Male 60 M45+ 9 00:41:26 66 00:41:26 66
456 CHRIS SWIFT Male 61 MOPEN 40 00:41:35 67 00:41:27 67
786 NEIL BURDETT Male 62 M40+ 9 00:41:37 68 00:41:36 68
218 DEREK FULLWOOD Male 63 M55+ 3 00:41:41 69 00:41:39 69
340 Paul Loudon Male 64 MOPEN 41 Chorlton Runners 00:41:47 70 00:41:43 70
772 ANDREW LESLIE Male 65 MOPEN 42 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:02 71 00:42:00 72
597 MIKE FRYER Male 66 MOPEN 43 00:42:05 72 00:42:02 73
154 JAMES BROOKER Male 67 MOPEN 44 Southport Waterloo AC 00:42:07 73 00:42:07 74
610 RICHARD KESSLER Male 68 MOPEN 45 00:42:09 74 00:41:52 71
329 PAUL CORNER Male 69 M40+ 10 Stockport Harriers 00:42:16 75 00:42:15 76
646 DANIEL ARMITAGE Male 70 MOPEN 46 00:42:17 76 00:42:17 77
784 STEPHEN GREEN Male 71 MOPEN 47 Liverpool Running Club 00:42:21 77 00:42:14 75
792 IAN SHORROCK Male 72 M40+ 11 Pensby Runners 00:42:26 78 00:42:21 78
420 STEVE CULLEN Male 73 M55+ 4 00:42:37 79 00:42:37 80
622 JONATHAN CHAPMAN Male 74 MOPEN 48 Spectrum Striders 00:42:41 80 00:42:29 79
267 JASON WILLIAMS Male 75 M40+ 12 00:42:53 81 00:42:52 82
819 PHILIP STRAPP Male 76 MOPEN 49 00:43:00 82 00:42:47 81
724 PHILL SHONE Male 77 M50+ 3 00:43:03 83 00:42:58 85
496 ED YAU Male 78 MOPEN 50 00:43:06 84 00:43:02 86
190 ALEC JERVIS Male 79 MOPEN 51 West Cheshire AC 00:43:07 85 00:42:53 84
469 JAMES POPE Male 80 MOPEN 52 00:43:07 86 00:43:04 88
501 MARK DUNN Male 81 M40+ 13 00:43:09 87 00:43:07 92
315 GAVIN ROCHE Male 82 MOPEN 53 00:43:12 88 00:43:08 93
272 JOE GRUNDY Male 83 MOPEN 54 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:43:12 89 00:43:09 94
668 GRAHAM CUSHION Male 84 MOPEN 55 Liverpool Running Club 00:43:12 90 00:43:05 90
331 JULIAN TEGG Male 85 M40+ 14 Ellesmere Port RC 00:43:13 91 00:43:04 87
826 NICK MASSEY Male 86 M40+ 15 Halton & Frodsham Harriers 00:43:16 92 00:43:06 91
153 DAVID O'NEIL Male 87 MOPEN 56 00:43:19 93 00:43:11 95
322 STEVE HALLIGAN Male 88 M50+ 4 00:43:20 94 00:42:52 83
421 JORDAN DAVIES Male 89 MOPEN 57 00:43:28 95 00:43:17 96
870 Adrian Mercer Male 90 M40+ 16 Pensby Runners 00:43:28 96 00:43:23 98
449 KARL DAVIES Male 91 MOPEN 58 00:43:28 97 00:43:05 89
612 CHRIS COUGHLIN Male 92 MOPEN 59 00:43:30 98 00:43:25 99
264 IAN KIRBY Male 93 M45+ 10 Ellesmere Port RC 00:43:31 99 00:43:23 97
415 GRAHAME SMITH Male 94 MOPEN 60 00:43:34 100 00:43:28 100