Showing 101 to 200 of 629 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
520 KEITH WHITE Male 95 MOPEN 61 00:43:38 101 00:43:29 101
283 RICHARD SAUNDERS Male 96 M50+ 5 Wallasey AC 00:43:38 102 00:43:35 102
743 MIKE WHALE Male 97 MOPEN 62 00:43:40 103 00:43:39 104
779 MARK HILL Male 98 MOPEN 63 Chester Triathlon Club 00:43:45 104 00:43:45 107
793 MARK COWAN Male 99 MOPEN 64 00:43:51 105 00:43:39 103
693 EDWARD LEACH Male 100 M40+ 17 00:43:52 106 00:43:44 106
804 MICHAEL DEVEREUX Male 101 M60+ 1 Penny Lane Striders 00:43:54 107 00:43:52 110
445 THOMAS HUGHES Male 102 MOPEN 65 00:43:56 108 00:43:42 105
728 STEVE ASTON Male 103 MOPEN 66 00:43:57 109 00:43:45 108
310 IAN CRISPIN Male 104 MOPEN 67 00:44:02 110 00:43:51 109
554 JOHN COATS Male 105 M50+ 6 Northern Veterans AC 00:44:07 111 00:43:58 111
596 VINCENT EDWARDS Male 106 M55+ 5 Deestriders 00:44:12 112 00:44:03 112
853 RICHARD CAREY Male 107 MOPEN 68 00:44:15 113 00:44:15 114
230 KARIN DAELEMANS Female 7 F35+ 3 00:44:15 114 00:44:13 113
224 MARTIN WARD Male 108 M50+ 7 00:44:25 115 00:44:21 115
324 MICHAL KUNDRAT Male 109 MOPEN 69 00:44:28 116 00:44:22 117
625 BEN GREGORY Male 110 M55+ 6 South Cheshire Harriers 00:44:32 117 00:44:23 118
860 GWYN JONES Male 111 M45+ 11 00:44:32 118 00:44:28 119
286 DAVE BENNETT Male 112 MOPEN 70 00:44:38 119 00:44:30 120
531 DAVID HARTLEY Male 113 MOPEN 71 Ellesmere Port RC 00:44:39 120 00:44:21 116
844 SCOTT MCCUBBIN Male 114 MOPEN 72 00:44:43 121 00:44:39 125
208 RAY TRAN Male 115 M45+ 12 Chester Triathlon Club 00:44:45 122 00:44:39 124
549 GAZ JONES Male 116 MOPEN 73 00:44:50 123 00:44:36 121
346 SIAN BECK Female 8 F35+ 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:50 124 00:44:47 128
713 ALAN SPENCER Male 117 M50+ 8 00:44:51 125 00:44:47 129
842 VICI BROWNING Female 9 F40+ 4 00:44:52 126 00:44:48 130
676 CHRIS JONES Male 118 M40+ 18 00:44:52 127 00:44:47 127
523 NAOMI CANE Female 10 F35+ 5 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:53 128 00:44:46 126
545 ROBERT MOORE Male 119 MOPEN 74 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:45:03 129 00:44:58 131
544 JUSTINE MOORE Female 11 F40+ 5 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:45:12 130 00:45:07 134
836 KATIE HARVEY Female 12 FOPEN 2 00:45:15 131 00:44:36 123
219 MAURIZIO MOZZANO Male 120 MOPEN 75 00:45:17 132 00:45:01 132
816 GRAHAM MCKAY Male 121 M45+ 13 00:45:19 133 00:45:17 137
440 JOHN SCOTT Male 122 MOPEN 76 00:45:21 134 00:45:02 133
740 ROY HEENEY Male 123 M50+ 9 Birkenhead AC 00:45:22 135 00:45:22 140
588 CLIVE BEASOR Male 124 M50+ 10 00:45:24 136 00:45:19 138
643 TIM SHARRATT Male 125 MOPEN 77 00:45:26 137 00:45:12 135
823 MARK CARTER Male 126 MOPEN 78 00:45:26 138 00:45:14 136
325 TERRY DAVIES Male 127 M45+ 14 00:45:32 139 00:45:27 141
491 MATHEW HAYES Male 128 M40+ 19 00:45:35 140 00:45:22 139
534 ERIC GIBSON Male 129 M50+ 11 Pensby Runners 00:45:36 141 00:45:31 142
484 RICKY WEST Male 130 M40+ 20 Nixon Road Runners 00:45:38 142 00:45:38 146
695 MAURICE DOYLE Male 131 M40+ 21 00:45:39 143 00:45:35 144
360 BRIAN PENNINGTON Male 132 M50+ 12 Pensby Runners 00:45:40 144 00:45:34 143
791 MARK ROBINSON Male 133 MOPEN 79 00:45:42 145 00:44:36 122
345 GORDON SCHOLEFIELD Male 134 M60+ 2 Pensby Runners 00:45:44 146 00:45:39 149
679 STEVE PEACE Male 135 MOPEN 80 00:45:44 147 00:45:36 145
265 ALISON WILLIAMS Female 13 FOPEN 3 00:45:46 148 00:45:43 155
256 STEPHAN TUTTY Male 136 MOPEN 81 00:45:47 149 00:45:40 152
461 ALAN SPINKS Male 137 M40+ 22 Mossley Hill A C 00:45:47 150 00:45:39 147
416 RUTH COURT Female 14 F40+ 6 00:45:50 151 00:45:40 151
347 MARK ROBERTS Male 138 M60+ 3 Pensby Runners 00:45:51 152 00:45:46 158
659 HELEN LESTER Female 15 F45+ 1 Ellesmere Port RC 00:45:53 153 00:45:42 154
355 KEITH MINSHULL Male 139 M45+ 15 00:45:54 154 00:45:39 148
825 ALUN MOLYNEUX Male 140 M45+ 16 00:45:55 155 00:45:41 153
276 MATTHEW DIXON Male 141 MOPEN 82 00:45:55 156 00:45:44 156
392 SIMON PRESCOTT Male 142 M40+ 23 Ellesmere Port RC 00:45:58 157 00:45:47 159
223 KEVIN CAHILL Male 143 M45+ 17 00:46:00 158 00:45:54 162
321 CHRIS BALDWIN Male 144 M60+ 4 Denbigh Harriers 00:46:09 159 00:46:01 166
312 STEPHEN WIGGINS Male 145 MOPEN 83 Helsby Running Club 00:46:10 160 00:45:56 163
797 JO KEELING Female 16 FOPEN 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:46:11 161 00:46:02 167
742 CARL DEIGHTON Male 146 MOPEN 84 Mossley Hill A C 00:46:11 162 00:45:40 150
592 MARK BROOMFIELD Male 147 M40+ 24 00:46:12 163 00:46:01 165
590 JACKI JARVIS Female 17 F50+ 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:46:14 164 00:46:08 170
399 CLAIRE HARRIS Female 18 FOPEN 5 00:46:14 165 00:45:48 160
829 ALAN BRIDGE Male 148 MOPEN 85 00:46:16 166 00:45:46 157
626 MARK ATHERTON Male 149 M45+ 18 00:46:17 167 00:46:06 168
594 GREG HARBURN Male 150 MOPEN 86 00:46:18 168 00:45:58 164
527 PAUL MUNCEY Male 151 M55+ 7 00:46:22 169 00:46:14 171
552 ROSS MCLEIGH Male 152 MOPEN 87 00:46:30 170 00:46:18 172
227 BRIAN GRIFFITHS Male 153 M55+ 8 Ellesmere Port RC 00:46:30 171 00:46:21 173
872 Steven Kelly Male 154 MOPEN 88 00:46:32 172 00:45:51 161
548 ANTHONY VEALE Male 155 M40+ 25 00:46:32 173 00:46:32 174
474 DEREK FAWKES Male 156 M45+ 19 00:46:37 174 00:46:06 169
249 PAUL MORAN Male 157 M45+ 20 00:46:44 175 00:46:37 176
846 DARREN ROWLINSON-COOPER Male 158 M40+ 26 00:46:44 176 00:46:43 179
302 STEVE CHASE Male 159 MOPEN 89 00:46:53 177 00:46:52 180
769 KELLY OWENS Female 19 FOPEN 6 00:46:56 178 00:46:56 182
233 JAMES MELIA Male 160 MOPEN 90 00:46:58 179 00:46:37 177
412 MATT JACKSON Male 161 MOPEN 91 00:47:03 180 00:46:41 178
663 DEBBIE HAWKER Female 20 F45+ 2 Ellesmere Port RC 00:47:04 181 00:46:53 181
279 ADAM FLETCHER Male 162 MOPEN 92 00:47:14 182 00:46:33 175
630 GRANT WATSON Male 163 M40+ 27 00:47:14 183 00:47:08 184
303 STEPHEN BUSHELL Male 164 M40+ 28 00:47:17 184 00:47:14 190
796 BARRY BRIGHT Male 165 M55+ 9 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:18 185 00:47:16 192
757 DARREN GREEN Male 166 MOPEN 93 00:47:23 186 00:47:16 191
342 SEAN OWENS Male 167 MOPEN 94 00:47:24 187 00:47:17 194
200 IAN ANDERTON Male 168 M45+ 21 00:47:24 188 00:47:17 193
194 IAN DOYLE Male 169 M40+ 29 00:47:25 189 00:47:04 183
671 TOM EATON Male 170 MOPEN 95 00:47:25 190 00:47:13 188
619 JUNE HARRISON Female 21 F45+ 3 00:47:25 191 00:47:12 186
424 JENNIFER OWENS Female 22 FOPEN 7 00:47:28 192 00:47:20 196
684 HAYLEY EVANS Female 23 FOPEN 8 Buckley RC 00:47:29 193 00:47:28 202
637 DEREK TURNER Male 171 M40+ 30 00:47:30 194 00:47:20 197
605 KEVIN CURTIS Male 172 M55+ 10 Ellesmere Port RC 00:47:31 195 00:47:19 195
526 DARREN SALVONI Male 173 M40+ 31 00:47:32 196 00:47:29 203
696 NATHAN WINSTANLEY Male 174 MOPEN 96 00:47:33 197 00:47:14 189
293 ANDREW WILKINSON Male 175 M45+ 22 00:47:33 198 00:47:08 185
709 DEREK GALLAGHER Male 176 M60+ 5 Helsby Running Club 00:47:36 199 00:47:25 200
795 DARREN SHILLINGTON Male 177 M40+ 32 00:47:37 200 00:47:27 201