Showing 201 to 300 of 629 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
525 DARREN MARTIN Male 178 M45+ 23 00:47:42 201 00:47:24 199
583 CHRISTOPHER ALLEN Male 179 MOPEN 97 00:47:46 202 00:47:23 198
177 DEBRA RUTHERFORD Female 24 F50+ 2 Pensby Runners 00:47:49 203 00:47:41 205
828 SIMON HORSEFIELD Male 180 M40+ 33 00:47:50 204 00:47:41 204
301 JOANNE CHASE Female 25 FOPEN 9 00:47:52 205 00:47:50 206
462 ROGER COMISH Male 181 M50+ 13 00:47:54 206 00:47:12 187
768 NEIL SAHGAL Male 182 MOPEN 98 00:47:58 207 00:47:58 210
406 JOSEPH CLARKE Male 183 MOPEN 99 00:47:58 208 00:47:53 207
184 COLIN JONES Male 184 M55+ 11 00:48:05 209 00:47:54 208
362 ULT MULHERN Male 185 M45+ 24 00:48:06 210 00:47:55 209
767 HELEN SAHGAL Female 26 FOPEN 10 00:48:06 211 00:48:06 214
189 DAVID STACEY Male 186 M40+ 34 00:48:10 212 00:48:01 211
851 SCOTT HOATHER Male 187 MOPEN 100 00:48:22 213 00:48:22 218
333 DAVE DOWSON Male 188 M50+ 14 00:48:23 214 00:48:10 216
665 PHILIP WHITE Male 189 M60+ 6 Blackburn Road runners 00:48:24 215 00:48:21 217
339 MARK HILL Male 190 MOPEN 101 00:48:26 216 00:48:01 212
217 PETER BULMER Male 191 M50+ 15 00:48:28 217 00:48:07 215
734 AMANDA BUCKLEY Female 27 F45+ 4 00:48:29 218 00:48:23 219
750 CHRIS CHANDLER Male 192 MOPEN 102 00:48:31 219 00:48:31 224
787 JOANNA KILKELLY Female 28 FOPEN 11 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:48:35 220 00:48:23 220
553 ANGIE CHANNING Female 29 F40+ 7 Vale Royal 00:48:37 221 00:48:29 223
296 CHRIS BYROM Male 193 M40+ 35 00:48:42 222 00:48:04 213
378 Rowena Mozdzynski Female 30 FOPEN 12 South Cheshire Harriers 00:48:46 223 00:48:45 227
380 ANDREW PIMLOTT Male 194 M45+ 25 00:48:49 224 00:48:43 226
794 PAUL RUDD Male 195 M45+ 26 00:48:50 225 00:48:41 225
864 PAUL HARRIS Male 196 M55+ 12 00:48:55 226 00:48:29 221
151 ROSEMARY ROGERS Female 31 F60+ 1 West Cheshire AC 00:48:55 227 00:48:51 231
627 LEIGH MELLAM Male 197 MOPEN 103 00:48:59 228 00:48:29 222
261 ANDREW PARKER Male 198 M40+ 36 00:49:04 229 00:48:54 233
777 PHILIP COLEMAN Male 199 MOPEN 104 00:49:06 230 00:48:55 235
391 MARK CARRUTHERS Male 200 M40+ 37 Ellesmere Port RC 00:49:07 231 00:48:55 234
414 DARREN LONG Male 201 M45+ 27 00:49:07 232 00:48:45 228
403 EMMA LEWIS Female 32 FOPEN 13 00:49:08 233 00:49:03 241
824 JESSICA GARRIGAN Female 33 F35+ 6 Liverpool Running Club 00:49:08 234 00:49:00 240
368 MARTIN BROWN Male 202 MOPEN 105 00:49:08 235 00:48:56 238
869 LOUISE MCEVELEY Female 34 F45+ 5 Helsby Running Club 00:49:10 236 00:48:57 239
514 PAUL RILEY Male 203 M40+ 38 00:49:12 237 00:48:50 230
861 WARREN BRADY Male 204 MOPEN 106 00:49:16 238 00:48:54 232
341 JULIA FIDLER Female 35 F40+ 8 Ellesmere Port RC 00:49:18 239 00:49:05 242
174 CHRIS NOVE Male 205 M45+ 28 00:49:18 240 00:49:06 243
171 CHARLIE SIMPSON Male 206 MOPEN 107 00:49:20 241 00:48:49 229
655 PETE LEWIS-JONES Male 207 M45+ 29 00:49:21 242 00:49:14 250
685 DAVID MAYNARD Male 208 M40+ 39 00:49:21 243 00:49:13 249
723 BERNI PEDDER Female 36 F50+ 3 Chester Triathlon Club 00:49:22 244 00:49:17 252
510 NAZ ZAMEER Male 209 M45+ 30 Chorlton Runners 00:49:23 245 00:48:56 236
499 SADIA HAQ Female 37 FOPEN 14 Chorlton Runners 00:49:24 246 00:48:56 237
409 DARREN HAYES Male 210 MOPEN 108 00:49:29 247 00:49:24 255
761 MATT ASHTON Male 211 M45+ 31 Red Rose Road Runners 00:49:29 248 00:49:27 257
755 CHRISTINA ROACH Female 38 F55+ 1 Chester Triathlon Club 00:49:31 249 00:49:23 253
475 ANNA MOCCIA Female 39 F40+ 9 Wrexham AAC 00:49:32 250 00:49:12 248
480 STUART BLACKMORE Male 212 MOPEN 109 00:49:34 251 00:49:11 246
806 MICHAEL JONES Male 213 M45+ 32 00:49:35 252 00:49:15 251
718 GERAINT JONES Male 214 M40+ 40 00:49:35 253 00:49:07 245
335 STEVE PLATT Male 215 M45+ 33 00:49:37 254 00:49:35 262
716 COLIN LAMPREY Male 216 M50+ 16 Pensby Runners 00:49:37 255 00:49:24 254
815 ROBERT PRYS-OWEN Male 217 M60+ 7 00:49:39 256 00:49:32 259
599 PHIL JONES Male 218 MOPEN 110 00:49:40 257 00:49:06 244
848 STEVE GOUGH Male 219 M40+ 41 00:49:42 258 00:49:36 264
263 KEVIN EVANS Male 220 M40+ 42 00:49:43 259 00:49:29 258
476 PETER TOOZE Male 221 MOPEN 111 00:49:50 260 00:49:25 256
517 HUW JONES Male 222 M50+ 17 Lymm Runners 00:49:51 261 00:49:36 263
635 ANTHONY HUGHES Male 223 MOPEN 112 00:49:52 262 00:49:33 260
617 NEIL BALLARD Male 224 M50+ 18 Oswestry Olympians 00:49:55 263 00:49:34 261
313 TONY CLIXBY Male 225 M60+ 8 Village Road Runners 00:49:58 264 00:49:11 247
790 ROB CHALMERS Male 226 MOPEN 113 00:50:01 265 00:49:44 267
519 SARAH SHAW Female 40 FOPEN 15 00:50:02 266 00:49:49 270
639 ROBERT CAMERON Male 227 MOPEN 114 00:50:05 267 00:49:50 271
813 SUE BURKE Female 41 F50+ 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:50:06 268 00:49:58 277
195 KEVIN DOYLE Male 228 M40+ 43 00:50:06 269 00:49:46 269
242 STEVEN EDWARDS Male 229 MOPEN 115 Ellesmere Port RC 00:50:09 270 00:49:37 265
691 SIAN JONES Female 42 F45+ 6 00:50:11 271 00:50:02 278
701 IWAN PULLEN Male 230 MOPEN 116 00:50:11 272 00:49:55 272
700 ROB PULLEN Male 231 M45+ 34 00:50:11 273 00:49:55 274
839 JOHN MILLER Male 232 M40+ 44 00:50:12 274 00:49:56 275
729 ANDREW JONES Male 233 MOPEN 117 00:50:15 275 00:49:40 266
222 STEVEN BULLEY Male 234 MOPEN 118 00:50:16 276 00:50:13 280
164 ROB KONSTANT-HAMBLING Male 235 MOPEN 119 00:50:18 277 00:49:55 273
397 RICHARD MILLS Male 236 MOPEN 120 00:50:19 278 00:49:57 276
282 RACHEL SAUNDERS Female 43 F50+ 5 Wallasey AC 00:50:23 279 00:50:09 279
603 ROY ROSTRON Male 237 M40+ 45 00:50:24 280 00:49:45 268
258 DARREN LEWIS Male 238 MOPEN 121 00:50:29 281 00:50:18 282
859 MICHAEL SPEAK Male 239 M40+ 46 Darwen Running Group 00:50:32 282 00:50:16 281
762 AMENA MADDEN Female 44 F40+ 10 Liverpool Running Club 00:50:36 283 00:50:29 285
570 JOHN MCMANNIMAN Male 240 MOPEN 122 Liverpool Running Club 00:50:37 284 00:50:29 286
468 IAN EDWARDS Male 241 MOPEN 123 00:50:37 285 00:50:21 283
706 CATHERINA QUINN Female 45 F35+ 7 00:50:38 286 00:50:32 287
528 CLAIRE HUMPAGE Female 46 FOPEN 16 00:50:49 287 00:50:47 288
574 NAT LOU BIRKETT Female 47 FOPEN 17 00:50:49 288 00:50:49 290
390 SHAUN TERRY Male 242 M40+ 47 Chester Triathlon Club 00:50:56 289 00:50:47 289
638 STEVE FOX Male 243 M40+ 48 00:50:58 290 00:50:22 284
656 MARK DUFFEY Male 244 M50+ 19 00:51:05 291 00:50:56 293
317 ZOE HANCOCK Female 48 F35+ 8 00:51:12 292 00:50:59 295
664 CHRIS WHEAT Male 245 MOPEN 124 00:51:15 293 00:50:53 292
235 SIMON RUSHTON Male 246 M45+ 35 00:51:17 294 00:50:59 294
580 GREGORY NEAL Male 247 M55+ 13 Watford Harriers 00:51:19 295 00:51:05 297
304 SARAH WOOD Female 49 F40+ 11 Stockport Harriers 00:51:19 296 00:51:00 296
285 NICK DIXON Male 248 M50+ 20 00:51:21 297 00:51:18 306
446 GIUSEPPE SERRA Male 249 M45+ 36 00:51:21 298 00:51:08 302
504 SUE WARING Female 50 F50+ 6 Stockport Harriers 00:51:21 299 00:51:12 303
375 IVAN PITMAN Male 250 M45+ 37 00:51:22 300 00:51:08 301