Showing 1 to 100 of 629 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
817 NATHAN JONES Male 1 MOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:31:44 1 00:31:44 1
726 AMANDA CROOK Female 1 FOPEN 1 Southport Waterloo AC 00:35:30 5 00:35:29 5
678 KELLY CRICKMORE Female 2 F35+ 1 Chester Triathlon Club 00:35:47 6 00:35:47 6
697 RICHARD WEBSTER Male 5 M45+ 1 Wallasey AC 00:35:47 7 00:35:47 7
799 RICHARD FARRAR Male 8 M40+ 1 Wirral AC 00:36:11 10 00:36:11 10
648 EMMA CROWE Female 3 F40+ 1 Wrexham AAC 00:38:08 24 00:38:08 24
506 GRAHAM EARLAM Male 25 M55+ 1 Ellesmere Port RC 00:38:33 28 00:38:32 28
365 DAVID BAUGH Male 38 M50+ 1 Denbigh Harriers 00:40:19 43 00:40:19 44
804 MICHAEL DEVEREUX Male 101 M60+ 1 Penny Lane Striders 00:43:54 107 00:43:52 110
659 HELEN LESTER Female 15 F45+ 1 Ellesmere Port RC 00:45:53 153 00:45:42 154
590 JACKI JARVIS Female 17 F50+ 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:46:14 164 00:46:08 170
151 ROSEMARY ROGERS Female 31 F60+ 1 West Cheshire AC 00:48:55 227 00:48:51 231
755 CHRISTINA ROACH Female 38 F55+ 1 Chester Triathlon Club 00:49:31 249 00:49:23 253
561 RON SMITH Male 277 M65+ 1 00:53:00 341 00:52:43 344
538 BRIAN BEATTIE Male 286 M70+ 1 West Cheshire AC 00:53:33 354 00:53:23 364
165 JOHN NOAKES Male 369 M75+ 1 Holmes Chapel Harriers 01:03:51 545 01:03:11 542
500 ANNE BOYCOTT Female 197 F65+ 1 01:06:26 575 01:05:56 571
565 YVONNE HEYWOOD Female 227 F70+ 1 01:14:03 615 01:13:21 613
719 CHRISTIAN PRIOR Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers 00:31:44 2 00:31:44 2
370 Craig Davies Male 10 M40+ 2 Deestriders 00:36:34 12 00:36:34 12
821 MARC JACQUES Male 11 M45+ 2 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:36:44 13 00:36:44 13
774 JENNY CLAGUE Female 4 F40+ 2 Liverpool Harriers 00:38:46 34 00:38:46 34
568 STEPHEN BELLIS Male 39 M55+ 2 Buckley RC 00:40:22 44 00:40:22 45
764 LOUISE BLIZZARD Female 6 F35+ 2 Belgrave Harriers 00:40:29 47 00:40:29 50
163 JON PRICHARD Male 47 M50+ 2 Tattenhall Runners 00:40:42 53 00:40:40 52
836 KATIE HARVEY Female 12 FOPEN 2 00:45:15 131 00:44:36 123
345 GORDON SCHOLEFIELD Male 134 M60+ 2 Pensby Runners 00:45:44 146 00:45:39 149
663 DEBBIE HAWKER Female 20 F45+ 2 Ellesmere Port RC 00:47:04 181 00:46:53 181
177 DEBRA RUTHERFORD Female 24 F50+ 2 Pensby Runners 00:47:49 203 00:47:41 205
278 JAN GREEN Female 89 F55+ 2 00:55:14 403 00:54:59 409
155 STEPHEN HOWARTH Male 337 M65+ 2 West Cheshire AC 00:56:58 442 00:56:45 444
428 ANGELA JOYCE Female 169 F60+ 2 01:03:14 536 01:02:38 534
712 WALLY OBO Male 368 M70+ 2 01:03:16 537 01:02:38 533
557 PHILIP HUMPHREYS Male 374 M75+ 2 01:05:23 562 01:04:55 561
255 DANIEL WESTON Male 3 MOPEN 3 Wrexham AAC 00:33:25 3 00:33:25 3
661 LEE WARD Male 23 M40+ 3 Liverpool Running Club 00:38:29 26 00:38:29 26
507 GARY BLACKWELL Male 32 M45+ 3 Deeside AAC 00:39:16 36 00:39:16 37
863 KAREN PICKLES Female 5 F40+ 3 Pudsey pacers rc 00:39:39 40 00:39:39 40
218 DEREK FULLWOOD Male 63 M55+ 3 00:41:41 69 00:41:39 69
724 PHILL SHONE Male 77 M50+ 3 00:43:03 83 00:42:58 85
230 KARIN DAELEMANS Female 7 F35+ 3 00:44:15 114 00:44:13 113
265 ALISON WILLIAMS Female 13 FOPEN 3 00:45:46 148 00:45:43 155
347 MARK ROBERTS Male 138 M60+ 3 Pensby Runners 00:45:51 152 00:45:46 158
619 JUNE HARRISON Female 21 F45+ 3 00:47:25 191 00:47:12 186
723 BERNI PEDDER Female 36 F50+ 3 Chester Triathlon Club 00:49:22 244 00:49:17 252
343 IAN CHALMERS Male 342 M65+ 3 Pensby Runners 00:57:55 453 00:57:38 454
182 GILL CLINGHAM Female 142 F55+ 3 Chester Triathlon Club 01:00:59 503 01:00:29 501
582 MARGARET DELANEY Female 186 F60+ 3 Birkenhead AC 01:05:05 559 01:04:40 557
564 ROD HEYWOOD Male 389 M70+ 3 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:14:04 616 01:13:22 614
862 GARY BAILEY Male 4 MOPEN 4 Pudsey pacers rc 00:35:24 4 00:35:24 4
675 MICHAEL AUSTIN Male 27 M40+ 4 Buckley RC 00:38:36 30 00:38:36 30
814 ROBBIE BURKE Male 34 M45+ 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:29 38 00:39:28 38
420 STEVE CULLEN Male 73 M55+ 4 00:42:37 79 00:42:37 80
322 STEVE HALLIGAN Male 88 M50+ 4 00:43:20 94 00:42:52 83
346 SIAN BECK Female 8 F35+ 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:50 124 00:44:47 128
842 VICI BROWNING Female 9 F40+ 4 00:44:52 126 00:44:48 130
321 CHRIS BALDWIN Male 144 M60+ 4 Denbigh Harriers 00:46:09 159 00:46:01 166
797 JO KEELING Female 16 FOPEN 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:46:11 161 00:46:02 167
734 AMANDA BUCKLEY Female 27 F45+ 4 00:48:29 218 00:48:23 219
813 SUE BURKE Female 41 F50+ 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:50:06 268 00:49:58 277
334 HILARY COWARD Female 156 F55+ 4 01:02:06 520 01:01:33 516
660 CHRISTINE CHAMPNEY Female 219 F60+ 4 Birkenhead AC 01:11:18 604 01:10:45 602
364 JOE GOW. Male 390 M65+ 4 01:14:40 617 01:14:13 616
849 NICHOLAS HICKETTS Male 6 MOPEN 5 Bramhall runners 00:35:59 8 00:35:59 8
649 SHAFIQ KHAN Male 33 M40+ 5 Blackburn Road Runners 00:39:17 37 00:39:14 36
201 ROY GASKILL Male 40 M45+ 5 Helsby Running Club 00:40:27 45 00:40:23 46
283 RICHARD SAUNDERS Male 96 M50+ 5 Wallasey AC 00:43:38 102 00:43:35 102
596 VINCENT EDWARDS Male 106 M55+ 5 Deestriders 00:44:12 112 00:44:03 112
523 NAOMI CANE Female 10 F35+ 5 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:53 128 00:44:46 126
544 JUSTINE MOORE Female 11 F40+ 5 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:45:12 130 00:45:07 134
399 CLAIRE HARRIS Female 18 FOPEN 5 00:46:14 165 00:45:48 160
709 DEREK GALLAGHER Male 176 M60+ 5 Helsby Running Club 00:47:36 199 00:47:25 200
869 LOUISE MCEVELEY Female 34 F45+ 5 Helsby Running Club 00:49:10 236 00:48:57 239
282 RACHEL SAUNDERS Female 43 F50+ 5 Wallasey AC 00:50:23 279 00:50:09 279
318 NORMAN GRUNDY Male 392 M65+ 5 Birkenhead AC 01:21:23 625 01:20:48 623
202 SLAVA OSIPOVS Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:35:59 9 00:35:59 9
647 STEPHEN COSTAIN Male 35 M40+ 6 00:39:30 39 00:39:30 39
466 CLIVE DODD Male 50 M45+ 6 00:40:57 56 00:40:54 56
554 JOHN COATS Male 105 M50+ 6 Northern Veterans AC 00:44:07 111 00:43:58 111
625 BEN GREGORY Male 110 M55+ 6 South Cheshire Harriers 00:44:32 117 00:44:23 118
416 RUTH COURT Female 14 F40+ 6 00:45:50 151 00:45:40 151
769 KELLY OWENS Female 19 FOPEN 6 00:46:56 178 00:46:56 182
665 PHILIP WHITE Male 189 M60+ 6 Blackburn Road runners 00:48:24 215 00:48:21 217
824 JESSICA GARRIGAN Female 33 F35+ 6 Liverpool Running Club 00:49:08 234 00:49:00 240
691 SIAN JONES Female 42 F45+ 6 00:50:11 271 00:50:02 278
504 SUE WARING Female 50 F50+ 6 Stockport Harriers 00:51:21 299 00:51:12 303
379 DAVID HOOK Male 9 MOPEN 7 South Cheshire Harriers 00:36:27 11 00:36:27 11
811 IAN GLOYNE-PHILLIPS Male 43 M40+ 7 00:40:32 49 00:40:26 47
722 MIKE BARLEY Male 53 M45+ 7 Chester Triathlon Club 00:41:02 59 00:41:01 61
224 MARTIN WARD Male 108 M50+ 7 00:44:25 115 00:44:21 115
527 PAUL MUNCEY Male 151 M55+ 7 00:46:22 169 00:46:14 171
424 JENNIFER OWENS Female 22 FOPEN 7 00:47:28 192 00:47:20 196
553 ANGIE CHANNING Female 29 F40+ 7 Vale Royal 00:48:37 221 00:48:29 223
815 ROBERT PRYS-OWEN Male 217 M60+ 7 00:49:39 256 00:49:32 259
706 CATHERINA QUINN Female 45 F35+ 7 00:50:38 286 00:50:32 287
359 TRACY PENNINGTON Female 51 F45+ 7 Pensby Runners 00:51:31 303 00:51:25 307
800 MARIE MOTLEY Female 63 F50+ 7 Mossley Hill A C 00:52:45 337 00:52:38 341
733 ANDREW CAMPBELL Male 12 MOPEN 8 WrecsamTri 00:36:55 14 00:36:55 14
688 STEPHEN PARRY Male 45 M40+ 8 00:40:36 51 00:40:32 51
748 CHRISTOPHER STEPHENS Male 55 M45+ 8 00:41:02 61 00:40:57 58