Showing 1 to 100 of 629 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
459 AARON JARVIS Male 42 MOPEN 28 00:40:31 48 00:40:29 49
357 ADAM OWEN-SMITH Male 46 MOPEN 30 Wallasey AC 00:40:40 52 00:40:40 53
279 ADAM FLETCHER Male 162 MOPEN 92 00:47:14 182 00:46:33 175
503 ADAM MCCREADY Male 330 MOPEN 167 00:56:20 429 00:56:12 434
870 Adrian Mercer Male 90 M40+ 16 Pensby Runners 00:43:28 96 00:43:23 98
713 ALAN SPENCER Male 117 M50+ 8 00:44:51 125 00:44:47 129
461 ALAN SPINKS Male 137 M40+ 22 Mossley Hill A C 00:45:47 150 00:45:39 147
829 ALAN BRIDGE Male 148 MOPEN 85 00:46:16 166 00:45:46 157
374 ALAN DUCKERS Male 339 M55+ 18 Chester Triathlon Club 00:57:33 447 00:56:55 447
190 ALEC JERVIS Male 79 MOPEN 51 West Cheshire AC 00:43:07 85 00:42:53 84
754 ALEX WILKINSON Female 170 F35+ 29 01:03:18 538 01:02:38 532
801 ALEXANDRA DUFFEY Female 91 F40+ 18 00:55:23 407 00:55:13 417
265 ALISON WILLIAMS Female 13 FOPEN 3 00:45:46 148 00:45:43 155
698 ALISON HEWITT Female 60 F35+ 9 00:52:28 327 00:52:10 329
244 ALISTAIR JEFFS Male 295 M40+ 57 00:54:02 372 00:53:45 375
825 ALUN MOLYNEUX Male 140 M45+ 16 00:45:55 155 00:45:41 153
726 AMANDA CROOK Female 1 FOPEN 1 Southport Waterloo AC 00:35:30 5 00:35:29 5
734 AMANDA BUCKLEY Female 27 F45+ 4 00:48:29 218 00:48:23 219
453 AMANDA COLLOBY Female 176 F35+ 31 01:03:48 544 01:03:22 544
762 AMENA MADDEN Female 44 F40+ 10 Liverpool Running Club 00:50:36 283 00:50:29 285
566 AMY WALKER Female 53 FOPEN 19 00:51:46 311 00:51:46 321
250 AMY BASTOW Female 65 F35+ 10 00:53:02 342 00:52:34 338
601 AMY HALLIGAN Female 138 FOPEN 58 01:00:41 497 01:00:13 494
873 Andrea Hughes Female 107 F50+ 10 00:57:07 444 00:56:49 445
631 ANDREA JONES Female 118 F40+ 22 00:58:42 465 00:58:29 468
673 ANDREA LEWIS-COKER Female 205 FOPEN 85 01:07:56 587 01:07:25 585
733 ANDREW CAMPBELL Male 12 MOPEN 8 WrecsamTri 00:36:55 14 00:36:55 14
772 ANDREW LESLIE Male 65 MOPEN 42 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:02 71 00:42:00 72
293 ANDREW WILKINSON Male 175 M45+ 22 00:47:33 198 00:47:08 185
380 ANDREW PIMLOTT Male 194 M45+ 25 00:48:49 224 00:48:43 226
261 ANDREW PARKER Male 198 M40+ 36 00:49:04 229 00:48:54 233
729 ANDREW JONES Male 233 MOPEN 117 00:50:15 275 00:49:40 266
509 ANDREW PEERS Male 268 MOPEN 135 00:52:31 328 00:52:20 331
191 ANDREW COLLIN Male 280 M60+ 9 00:53:22 346 00:52:58 347
410 ANDREW BOYLE Male 320 MOPEN 161 00:55:29 413 00:55:13 418
248 Andrew Richieson Male 328 MOPEN 165 00:56:06 426 00:55:34 423
788 ANDREW KELLY Male 332 MOPEN 168 00:56:24 432 00:56:21 439
196 ANDREW ANDREW Male 338 MOPEN 170 Manchester Frontrunners 00:57:08 445 00:56:42 443
193 ANDY JONES Male 22 MOPEN 18 Wrexham AAC 00:38:11 25 00:38:11 25
387 ANDY KAYE Male 291 MOPEN 143 00:53:56 367 00:53:49 379
437 ANDY COTTERILL Male 351 M40+ 64 00:59:09 471 00:59:08 475
428 ANGELA JOYCE Female 169 F60+ 2 01:03:14 536 01:02:38 534
553 ANGIE CHANNING Female 29 F40+ 7 Vale Royal 00:48:37 221 00:48:29 223
475 ANNA MOCCIA Female 39 F40+ 9 Wrexham AAC 00:49:32 250 00:49:12 248
657 ANNA JAMES Female 52 FOPEN 18 00:51:31 305 00:51:08 300
587 ANNABEL COLLINS Female 141 F45+ 17 01:00:55 502 01:00:54 509
500 ANNE BOYCOTT Female 197 F65+ 1 01:06:26 575 01:05:56 571
548 ANTHONY VEALE Male 155 M40+ 25 00:46:32 173 00:46:32 174
635 ANTHONY HUGHES Male 223 MOPEN 112 00:49:52 262 00:49:33 260
529 ANTHONY MAYLED Male 273 M50+ 22 00:52:43 335 00:52:31 337
681 ANTHONY GIBBONS Male 319 M40+ 60 00:55:26 411 00:54:56 408
624 ANTONY GOLDING Male 58 MOPEN 38 Swinton Running Club 00:41:21 64 00:41:19 65
169 ASHLEY ROBERTS Female 202 FOPEN 83 01:07:10 584 01:06:54 583
771 AUDREY MCKIE Female 157 F35+ 27 01:02:22 521 01:02:15 523
652 AYAKO KURONAGA Female 229 F40+ 40 01:15:09 619 01:14:36 617
470 BALDY JONES-HALL Male 259 M40+ 51 00:51:48 312 00:51:31 312
796 BARRY BRIGHT Male 165 M55+ 9 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:18 185 00:47:16 192
625 BEN GREGORY Male 110 M55+ 6 South Cheshire Harriers 00:44:32 117 00:44:23 118
502 BEN WALLEY Male 258 MOPEN 129 00:51:46 310 00:51:30 309
723 BERNI PEDDER Female 36 F50+ 3 Chester Triathlon Club 00:49:22 244 00:49:17 252
803 BETH HUGHES Female 199 FOPEN 82 01:06:29 577 01:06:12 579
389 BRIAN SEAL Male 57 MOPEN 37 Village Road Runners 00:41:10 63 00:41:07 63
360 BRIAN PENNINGTON Male 132 M50+ 12 Pensby Runners 00:45:40 144 00:45:34 143
227 BRIAN GRIFFITHS Male 153 M55+ 8 Ellesmere Port RC 00:46:30 171 00:46:21 173
538 BRIAN BEATTIE Male 286 M70+ 1 West Cheshire AC 00:53:33 354 00:53:23 364
741 BRUNHILD WILSON Female 159 F45+ 21 Birkenhead AC 01:02:44 523 01:02:19 525
742 CARL DEIGHTON Male 146 MOPEN 84 Mossley Hill A C 00:46:11 162 00:45:40 150
306 CARL WYNNE Male 300 M55+ 16 00:54:23 382 00:54:03 384
295 CAROLINE MARTIN Female 69 F45+ 9 00:53:34 355 00:53:17 354
820 CAROLINE JONES Female 110 F50+ 12 Prestatyn Running Club 00:57:34 449 00:57:11 449
760 CAROLINE SMEDLEY Female 111 F35+ 18 00:57:51 452 00:57:51 456
187 CARRIE O'KEEFFE Female 101 F45+ 14 00:56:30 435 00:56:19 437
706 CATHERINA QUINN Female 45 F35+ 7 00:50:38 286 00:50:32 287
381 CATHY GEORGE Female 114 F45+ 15 00:58:14 457 00:57:56 457
351 CERI DUCKERS Female 130 FOPEN 54 01:00:16 488 00:59:37 486
371 CHARIS BAINES Female 215 F35+ 36 01:09:51 598 01:09:24 597
171 CHARLIE SIMPSON Male 206 MOPEN 107 00:49:20 241 00:48:49 229
694 CHARLIE GORBERT Male 333 MOPEN 169 00:56:25 433 00:55:47 428
512 CHRIS MYLES Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:37:13 18 00:37:10 18
393 CHRIS THOMAS Male 36 MOPEN 25 Cybi Striders 00:39:58 41 00:39:55 41
781 CHRIS HYNDMAN Male 56 MOPEN 36 Deestriders 00:41:07 62 00:41:01 60
456 CHRIS SWIFT Male 61 MOPEN 40 00:41:35 67 00:41:27 67
612 CHRIS COUGHLIN Male 92 MOPEN 59 00:43:30 98 00:43:25 99
676 CHRIS JONES Male 118 M40+ 18 00:44:52 127 00:44:47 127
321 CHRIS BALDWIN Male 144 M60+ 4 Denbigh Harriers 00:46:09 159 00:46:01 166
750 CHRIS CHANDLER Male 192 MOPEN 102 00:48:31 219 00:48:31 224
296 CHRIS BYROM Male 193 M40+ 35 00:48:42 222 00:48:04 213
174 CHRIS NOVE Male 205 M45+ 28 00:49:18 240 00:49:06 243
664 CHRIS WHEAT Male 245 MOPEN 124 00:51:15 293 00:50:53 292
327 CHRIS CUSHION Male 255 MOPEN 127 Liverpool Running Club 00:51:34 307 00:51:25 308
719 CHRISTIAN PRIOR Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers 00:31:44 2 00:31:44 2
755 CHRISTINA ROACH Female 38 F55+ 1 Chester Triathlon Club 00:49:31 249 00:49:23 253
367 CHRISTINE WORTLEY Female 212 F40+ 39 01:09:06 594 01:08:31 592
660 CHRISTINE CHAMPNEY Female 219 F60+ 4 Birkenhead AC 01:11:18 604 01:10:45 602
611 CHRISTOPHER SKELLAND Male 17 MOPEN 13 RAF Marham Running Club 00:37:27 19 00:37:26 20
748 CHRISTOPHER STEPHENS Male 55 M45+ 8 00:41:02 61 00:40:57 58
583 CHRISTOPHER ALLEN Male 179 MOPEN 97 00:47:46 202 00:47:23 198
465 CLAIR TONKS Female 112 FOPEN 45 00:57:59 454 00:57:31 452
399 CLAIRE HARRIS Female 18 FOPEN 5 00:46:14 165 00:45:48 160
528 CLAIRE HUMPAGE Female 46 FOPEN 16 00:50:49 287 00:50:47 288