Showing 1 to 100 of 629 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
817 NATHAN JONES Male 1 MOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:31:44 1 00:31:44 1
726 AMANDA CROOK Female 1 FOPEN 1 Southport Waterloo AC 00:35:30 5 00:35:29 5
719 CHRISTIAN PRIOR Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers 00:31:44 2 00:31:44 2
678 KELLY CRICKMORE Female 2 F35+ 1 Chester Triathlon Club 00:35:47 6 00:35:47 6
255 DANIEL WESTON Male 3 MOPEN 3 Wrexham AAC 00:33:25 3 00:33:25 3
648 EMMA CROWE Female 3 F40+ 1 Wrexham AAC 00:38:08 24 00:38:08 24
862 GARY BAILEY Male 4 MOPEN 4 Pudsey pacers rc 00:35:24 4 00:35:24 4
774 JENNY CLAGUE Female 4 F40+ 2 Liverpool Harriers 00:38:46 34 00:38:46 34
697 RICHARD WEBSTER Male 5 M45+ 1 Wallasey AC 00:35:47 7 00:35:47 7
863 KAREN PICKLES Female 5 F40+ 3 Pudsey pacers rc 00:39:39 40 00:39:39 40
849 NICHOLAS HICKETTS Male 6 MOPEN 5 Bramhall runners 00:35:59 8 00:35:59 8
764 LOUISE BLIZZARD Female 6 F35+ 2 Belgrave Harriers 00:40:29 47 00:40:29 50
202 SLAVA OSIPOVS Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:35:59 9 00:35:59 9
230 KARIN DAELEMANS Female 7 F35+ 3 00:44:15 114 00:44:13 113
799 RICHARD FARRAR Male 8 M40+ 1 Wirral AC 00:36:11 10 00:36:11 10
346 SIAN BECK Female 8 F35+ 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:50 124 00:44:47 128
379 DAVID HOOK Male 9 MOPEN 7 South Cheshire Harriers 00:36:27 11 00:36:27 11
842 VICI BROWNING Female 9 F40+ 4 00:44:52 126 00:44:48 130
370 Craig Davies Male 10 M40+ 2 Deestriders 00:36:34 12 00:36:34 12
523 NAOMI CANE Female 10 F35+ 5 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:53 128 00:44:46 126
821 MARC JACQUES Male 11 M45+ 2 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:36:44 13 00:36:44 13
544 JUSTINE MOORE Female 11 F40+ 5 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:45:12 130 00:45:07 134
733 ANDREW CAMPBELL Male 12 MOPEN 8 WrecsamTri 00:36:55 14 00:36:55 14
836 KATIE HARVEY Female 12 FOPEN 2 00:45:15 131 00:44:36 123
753 DANIEL THORNTON Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:37:01 15 00:36:59 15
265 ALISON WILLIAMS Female 13 FOPEN 3 00:45:46 148 00:45:43 155
274 ROBERT LITTLE Male 14 MOPEN 10 West Cheshire AC 00:37:05 16 00:37:05 16
416 RUTH COURT Female 14 F40+ 6 00:45:50 151 00:45:40 151
689 IAIN LEWIS Male 15 MOPEN 11 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 00:37:06 17 00:37:06 17
659 HELEN LESTER Female 15 F45+ 1 Ellesmere Port RC 00:45:53 153 00:45:42 154
512 CHRIS MYLES Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:37:13 18 00:37:10 18
797 JO KEELING Female 16 FOPEN 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:46:11 161 00:46:02 167
611 CHRISTOPHER SKELLAND Male 17 MOPEN 13 RAF Marham Running Club 00:37:27 19 00:37:26 20
590 JACKI JARVIS Female 17 F50+ 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:46:14 164 00:46:08 170
254 NEIL BULLOCK Male 18 MOPEN 14 Penny Lane Striders 00:37:27 20 00:37:26 19
399 CLAIRE HARRIS Female 18 FOPEN 5 00:46:14 165 00:45:48 160
640 SIMON O'BRIEN Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:37:37 21 00:37:37 21
769 KELLY OWENS Female 19 FOPEN 6 00:46:56 178 00:46:56 182
569 NICHOLAS HACKETT Male 20 MOPEN 16 South Cheshire Harriers 00:37:45 22 00:37:45 22
663 DEBBIE HAWKER Female 20 F45+ 2 Ellesmere Port RC 00:47:04 181 00:46:53 181
763 THOMAS MADDEN Male 21 MOPEN 17 Liverpool Running Club 00:37:53 23 00:37:53 23
619 JUNE HARRISON Female 21 F45+ 3 00:47:25 191 00:47:12 186
193 ANDY JONES Male 22 MOPEN 18 Wrexham AAC 00:38:11 25 00:38:11 25
424 JENNIFER OWENS Female 22 FOPEN 7 00:47:28 192 00:47:20 196
661 LEE WARD Male 23 M40+ 3 Liverpool Running Club 00:38:29 26 00:38:29 26
684 HAYLEY EVANS Female 23 FOPEN 8 Buckley RC 00:47:29 193 00:47:28 202
770 LUKE SULLIVAN Male 24 MOPEN 19 00:38:32 27 00:38:32 29
177 DEBRA RUTHERFORD Female 24 F50+ 2 Pensby Runners 00:47:49 203 00:47:41 205
506 GRAHAM EARLAM Male 25 M55+ 1 Ellesmere Port RC 00:38:33 28 00:38:32 28
301 JOANNE CHASE Female 25 FOPEN 9 00:47:52 205 00:47:50 206
632 MARK WILDE Male 26 MOPEN 20 Royton Road Runners 00:38:33 29 00:38:31 27
767 HELEN SAHGAL Female 26 FOPEN 10 00:48:06 211 00:48:06 214
675 MICHAEL AUSTIN Male 27 M40+ 4 Buckley RC 00:38:36 30 00:38:36 30
734 AMANDA BUCKLEY Female 27 F45+ 4 00:48:29 218 00:48:23 219
999 David Hulse Male 28 MOPEN 21 00:38:40 31 00:38:40 32
787 JOANNA KILKELLY Female 28 FOPEN 11 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:48:35 220 00:48:23 220
237 DEGSY MORRIS Male 29 MOPEN 22 Helsby Running Club 00:38:41 32 00:38:37 31
553 ANGIE CHANNING Female 29 F40+ 7 Vale Royal 00:48:37 221 00:48:29 223
354 ROB JONES Male 30 MOPEN 23 Chester Triathlon Club 00:38:43 33 00:38:42 33
378 Rowena Mozdzynski Female 30 FOPEN 12 South Cheshire Harriers 00:48:46 223 00:48:45 227
297 MATT SMITH Male 31 MOPEN 24 00:39:04 35 00:39:01 35
151 ROSEMARY ROGERS Female 31 F60+ 1 West Cheshire AC 00:48:55 227 00:48:51 231
507 GARY BLACKWELL Male 32 M45+ 3 Deeside AAC 00:39:16 36 00:39:16 37
403 EMMA LEWIS Female 32 FOPEN 13 00:49:08 233 00:49:03 241
649 SHAFIQ KHAN Male 33 M40+ 5 Blackburn Road Runners 00:39:17 37 00:39:14 36
824 JESSICA GARRIGAN Female 33 F35+ 6 Liverpool Running Club 00:49:08 234 00:49:00 240
814 ROBBIE BURKE Male 34 M45+ 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:29 38 00:39:28 38
869 LOUISE MCEVELEY Female 34 F45+ 5 Helsby Running Club 00:49:10 236 00:48:57 239
647 STEPHEN COSTAIN Male 35 M40+ 6 00:39:30 39 00:39:30 39
341 JULIA FIDLER Female 35 F40+ 8 Ellesmere Port RC 00:49:18 239 00:49:05 242
393 CHRIS THOMAS Male 36 MOPEN 25 Cybi Striders 00:39:58 41 00:39:55 41
723 BERNI PEDDER Female 36 F50+ 3 Chester Triathlon Club 00:49:22 244 00:49:17 252
598 WARREN RENKEL Male 37 MOPEN 26 South Cheshire Harriers 00:40:05 42 00:40:02 42
499 SADIA HAQ Female 37 FOPEN 14 Chorlton Runners 00:49:24 246 00:48:56 237
365 DAVID BAUGH Male 38 M50+ 1 Denbigh Harriers 00:40:19 43 00:40:19 44
755 CHRISTINA ROACH Female 38 F55+ 1 Chester Triathlon Club 00:49:31 249 00:49:23 253
568 STEPHEN BELLIS Male 39 M55+ 2 Buckley RC 00:40:22 44 00:40:22 45
475 ANNA MOCCIA Female 39 F40+ 9 Wrexham AAC 00:49:32 250 00:49:12 248
201 ROY GASKILL Male 40 M45+ 5 Helsby Running Club 00:40:27 45 00:40:23 46
519 SARAH SHAW Female 40 FOPEN 15 00:50:02 266 00:49:49 270
658 MARK OWEN Male 41 MOPEN 27 00:40:28 46 00:40:15 43
813 SUE BURKE Female 41 F50+ 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:50:06 268 00:49:58 277
459 AARON JARVIS Male 42 MOPEN 28 00:40:31 48 00:40:29 49
691 SIAN JONES Female 42 F45+ 6 00:50:11 271 00:50:02 278
811 IAN GLOYNE-PHILLIPS Male 43 M40+ 7 00:40:32 49 00:40:26 47
282 RACHEL SAUNDERS Female 43 F50+ 5 Wallasey AC 00:50:23 279 00:50:09 279
711 MICHAEL RILEY Male 44 MOPEN 29 00:40:32 50 00:40:28 48
762 AMENA MADDEN Female 44 F40+ 10 Liverpool Running Club 00:50:36 283 00:50:29 285
688 STEPHEN PARRY Male 45 M40+ 8 00:40:36 51 00:40:32 51
706 CATHERINA QUINN Female 45 F35+ 7 00:50:38 286 00:50:32 287
357 ADAM OWEN-SMITH Male 46 MOPEN 30 Wallasey AC 00:40:40 52 00:40:40 53
528 CLAIRE HUMPAGE Female 46 FOPEN 16 00:50:49 287 00:50:47 288
163 JON PRICHARD Male 47 M50+ 2 Tattenhall Runners 00:40:42 53 00:40:40 52
574 NAT LOU BIRKETT Female 47 FOPEN 17 00:50:49 288 00:50:49 290
408 DANIEL BEECH Male 48 MOPEN 31 00:40:50 54 00:40:47 54
317 ZOE HANCOCK Female 48 F35+ 8 00:51:12 292 00:50:59 295
831 THOMAS COGHILL Male 49 MOPEN 32 00:40:52 55 00:40:50 55
304 SARAH WOOD Female 49 F40+ 11 Stockport Harriers 00:51:19 296 00:51:00 296
466 CLIVE DODD Male 50 M45+ 6 00:40:57 56 00:40:54 56
504 SUE WARING Female 50 F50+ 6 Stockport Harriers 00:51:21 299 00:51:12 303