Showing 1 to 100 of 629 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
686 JESS ACHILLEOS Female 209 FOPEN 87 01:08:45 591 01:08:15 590
556 KATE ADDISON Female 168 F40+ 29 01:03:11 535 01:02:37 531
875 LEANNE ALCOCK Female 225 FOPEN 96 01:12:51 613 01:12:09 610
583 CHRISTOPHER ALLEN Male 179 MOPEN 97 00:47:46 202 00:47:23 198
273 HANNA ANDERSEN Female 214 FOPEN 90 01:09:36 597 01:08:57 594
200 IAN ANDERTON Male 168 M45+ 21 00:47:24 188 00:47:17 193
196 ANDREW ANDREW Male 338 MOPEN 170 Manchester Frontrunners 00:57:08 445 00:56:42 443
759 STEPHEN ANDREWS Male 352 MOPEN 176 00:59:16 472 00:58:35 469
646 DANIEL ARMITAGE Male 70 MOPEN 46 00:42:17 76 00:42:17 77
236 MADDI ASHCROFT Female DNF F55+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
761 MATT ASHTON Male 211 M45+ 31 Red Rose Road Runners 00:49:29 248 00:49:27 257
728 STEVE ASTON Male 103 MOPEN 66 00:43:57 109 00:43:45 108
626 MARK ATHERTON Male 149 M45+ 18 00:46:17 167 00:46:06 168
675 MICHAEL AUSTIN Male 27 M40+ 4 Buckley RC 00:38:36 30 00:38:36 30
862 GARY BAILEY Male 4 MOPEN 4 Pudsey pacers rc 00:35:24 4 00:35:24 4
371 CHARIS BAINES Female 215 F35+ 36 01:09:51 598 01:09:24 597
321 CHRIS BALDWIN Male 144 M60+ 4 Denbigh Harriers 00:46:09 159 00:46:01 166
617 NEIL BALLARD Male 224 M50+ 18 Oswestry Olympians 00:49:55 263 00:49:34 261
434 SANDRA BARKER Female 104 F50+ 9 00:56:36 439 00:56:20 438
722 MIKE BARLEY Male 53 M45+ 7 Chester Triathlon Club 00:41:02 59 00:41:01 61
608 PAUL BARNARD Male 348 MOPEN 175 00:58:46 466 00:58:15 464
192 KAREN BARNARD Female 131 FOPEN 55 01:00:17 489 00:59:37 487
270 EMMA BARNES Female 223 F35+ 38 01:12:19 610 01:11:54 608
250 AMY BASTOW Female 65 F35+ 10 00:53:02 342 00:52:34 338
366 ROSIE BASTOW Female 164 FOPEN 70 01:02:53 529 01:02:25 526
365 DAVID BAUGH Male 38 M50+ 1 Denbigh Harriers 00:40:19 43 00:40:19 44
588 CLIVE BEASOR Male 124 M50+ 10 00:45:24 136 00:45:19 138
538 BRIAN BEATTIE Male 286 M70+ 1 West Cheshire AC 00:53:33 354 00:53:23 364
346 SIAN BECK Female 8 F35+ 4 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:50 124 00:44:47 128
408 DANIEL BEECH Male 48 MOPEN 31 00:40:50 54 00:40:47 54
568 STEPHEN BELLIS Male 39 M55+ 2 Buckley RC 00:40:22 44 00:40:22 45
290 LINDSEY BELLIS Female 56 FOPEN 22 Deestriders 00:52:06 319 00:51:35 316
834 NATHAN BELLIS Male 312 MOPEN 156 00:55:08 399 00:54:35 396
404 RICHARD BENGREE Male 325 MOPEN 163 00:55:45 421 00:55:13 416
286 DAVE BENNETT Male 112 MOPEN 70 00:44:38 119 00:44:30 120
751 NATASHA BENNETT Female 81 F35+ 13 00:54:20 380 00:54:18 388
438 MARK BERGIN Male 377 M45+ 53 01:06:02 569 01:05:39 568
574 NAT LOU BIRKETT Female 47 FOPEN 17 00:50:49 288 00:50:49 290
480 STUART BLACKMORE Male 212 MOPEN 109 00:49:34 251 00:49:11 246
507 GARY BLACKWELL Male 32 M45+ 3 Deeside AAC 00:39:16 36 00:39:16 37
764 LOUISE BLIZZARD Female 6 F35+ 2 Belgrave Harriers 00:40:29 47 00:40:29 50
841 GLENN BLUNDELL Male 285 M50+ 25 00:53:33 353 00:53:21 361
840 DIANE BLUNDELL Female 185 F50+ 15 01:05:00 558 01:04:40 558
522 STEPH BOLSHAW Female 109 F50+ 11 00:57:34 448 00:57:05 448
500 ANNE BOYCOTT Female 197 F65+ 1 01:06:26 575 01:05:56 571
410 ANDREW BOYLE Male 320 MOPEN 161 00:55:29 413 00:55:13 418
861 WARREN BRADY Male 204 MOPEN 106 00:49:16 238 00:48:54 232
829 ALAN BRIDGE Male 148 MOPEN 85 00:46:16 166 00:45:46 157
796 BARRY BRIGHT Male 165 M55+ 9 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:18 185 00:47:16 192
209 TRACY BRINDLEY Female 165 F35+ 28 01:02:54 530 01:02:42 535
789 JOHN BROAD Male 296 MOPEN 145 00:54:04 373 00:53:31 367
154 JAMES BROOKER Male 67 MOPEN 44 Southport Waterloo AC 00:42:07 73 00:42:07 74
592 MARK BROOMFIELD Male 147 M40+ 24 00:46:12 163 00:46:01 165
368 MARTIN BROWN Male 202 MOPEN 105 00:49:08 235 00:48:56 238
401 LESLEY BROWN Female 113 F35+ 19 Birchfield Harriers 00:58:04 455 00:57:45 455
369 LAURA BROWN Female 193 FOPEN 79 01:06:13 570 01:05:39 569
842 VICI BROWNING Female 9 F40+ 4 00:44:52 126 00:44:48 130
277 DAVE BUCKLAND Male 388 MOPEN 195 01:12:19 611 01:11:54 609
734 AMANDA BUCKLEY Female 27 F45+ 4 00:48:29 218 00:48:23 219
156 JAKE BUCKLEY Male 261 MOPEN 131 00:51:53 314 00:51:13 305
222 STEVEN BULLEY Male 234 MOPEN 118 00:50:16 276 00:50:13 280
254 NEIL BULLOCK Male 18 MOPEN 14 Penny Lane Striders 00:37:27 20 00:37:26 19
217 PETER BULMER Male 191 M50+ 15 00:48:28 217 00:48:07 215
786 NEIL BURDETT Male 62 M40+ 9 00:41:37 68 00:41:36 68
814 ROBBIE BURKE Male 34 M45+ 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:29 38 00:39:28 38
813 SUE BURKE Female 41 F50+ 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:50:06 268 00:49:58 277
303 STEPHEN BUSHELL Male 164 M40+ 28 00:47:17 184 00:47:14 190
185 MARK BUTLER Male 276 M40+ 54 00:52:47 340 00:52:29 334
705 DAVID BUXTON Male 303 MOPEN 151 00:54:30 386 00:54:28 392
296 CHRIS BYROM Male 193 M40+ 35 00:48:42 222 00:48:04 213
593 CLAIRE CABO Female 102 FOPEN 41 00:56:33 436 00:56:32 441
223 KEVIN CAHILL Male 143 M45+ 17 00:46:00 158 00:45:54 162
639 ROBERT CAMERON Male 227 MOPEN 114 00:50:05 267 00:49:50 271
733 ANDREW CAMPBELL Male 12 MOPEN 8 WrecsamTri 00:36:55 14 00:36:55 14
523 NAOMI CANE Female 10 F35+ 5 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:53 128 00:44:46 126
867 Emma Careless Female 134 FOPEN 56 01:00:25 492 01:00:21 495
853 RICHARD CAREY Male 107 MOPEN 68 00:44:15 113 00:44:15 114
391 MARK CARRUTHERS Male 200 M40+ 37 Ellesmere Port RC 00:49:07 231 00:48:55 234
516 JEFF CARRUTHERS Male 346 M45+ 50 00:58:36 460 00:58:06 460
823 MARK CARTER Male 126 MOPEN 78 00:45:26 138 00:45:14 136
618 NIAL CASSELDEN Male 358 MOPEN 179 01:00:13 487 00:59:56 490
790 ROB CHALMERS Male 226 MOPEN 113 00:50:01 265 00:49:44 267
343 IAN CHALMERS Male 342 M65+ 3 Pensby Runners 00:57:55 453 00:57:38 454
660 CHRISTINE CHAMPNEY Female 219 F60+ 4 Birkenhead AC 01:11:18 604 01:10:45 602
750 CHRIS CHANDLER Male 192 MOPEN 102 00:48:31 219 00:48:31 224
553 ANGIE CHANNING Female 29 F40+ 7 Vale Royal 00:48:37 221 00:48:29 223
622 JONATHAN CHAPMAN Male 74 MOPEN 48 Spectrum Striders 00:42:41 80 00:42:29 79
302 STEVE CHASE Male 159 MOPEN 89 00:46:53 177 00:46:52 180
301 JOANNE CHASE Female 25 FOPEN 9 00:47:52 205 00:47:50 206
774 JENNY CLAGUE Female 4 F40+ 2 Liverpool Harriers 00:38:46 34 00:38:46 34
383 PAUL CLARK Male 266 M45+ 38 00:52:20 325 00:52:03 327
406 JOSEPH CLARKE Male 183 MOPEN 99 00:47:58 208 00:47:53 207
344 PETER CLARKSON Male 60 M45+ 9 00:41:26 66 00:41:26 66
182 GILL CLINGHAM Female 142 F55+ 3 Chester Triathlon Club 01:00:59 503 01:00:29 501
313 TONY CLIXBY Male 225 M60+ 8 Village Road Runners 00:49:58 264 00:49:11 247
807 CRAIG CLUNEY Male 270 M40+ 53 Liverpool Running Club 00:52:37 330 00:52:29 335
554 JOHN COATS Male 105 M50+ 6 Northern Veterans AC 00:44:07 111 00:43:58 111
871 Jan Coetsee Male 363 M40+ 68 01:01:45 514 01:01:16 512
831 THOMAS COGHILL Male 49 MOPEN 32 00:40:52 55 00:40:50 55
777 PHILIP COLEMAN Male 199 MOPEN 104 00:49:06 230 00:48:55 235