Showing 1 to 100 of 629 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
151 ROSEMARY ROGERS Female 31 F60+ 1 West Cheshire AC 00:48:55 227 00:48:51 231
152 JULIE HESKETH Female 189 F40+ 34 01:05:28 563 01:05:09 564
153 DAVID O'NEIL Male 87 MOPEN 56 00:43:19 93 00:43:11 95
154 JAMES BROOKER Male 67 MOPEN 44 Southport Waterloo AC 00:42:07 73 00:42:07 74
155 STEPHEN HOWARTH Male 337 M65+ 2 West Cheshire AC 00:56:58 442 00:56:45 444
156 JAKE BUCKLEY Male 261 MOPEN 131 00:51:53 314 00:51:13 305
157 HARRIET MORRIS Female 106 FOPEN 44 00:57:02 443 00:56:34 442
158 KIRSTY SAVAGE Female 150 F45+ 19 01:01:38 512 01:01:17 513
160 NATHALIE REES Female 79 F40+ 17 Chester Triathlon Club 00:54:14 378 00:53:59 382
161 SIMON LONG Male 302 MOPEN 150 00:54:26 384 00:53:45 374
162 HELEN MOORE Female 78 F40+ 16 00:54:12 376 00:53:47 378
163 JON PRICHARD Male 47 M50+ 2 Tattenhall Runners 00:40:42 53 00:40:40 52
164 ROB KONSTANT-HAMBLING Male 235 MOPEN 119 00:50:18 277 00:49:55 273
165 JOHN NOAKES Male 369 M75+ 1 Holmes Chapel Harriers 01:03:51 545 01:03:11 542
166 MATT RUSSELL Male 59 MOPEN 39 00:41:22 65 00:41:16 64
167 LAURA REANEY Female 228 FOPEN 98 01:14:45 618 01:14:06 615
169 ASHLEY ROBERTS Female 202 FOPEN 83 01:07:10 584 01:06:54 583
171 CHARLIE SIMPSON Male 206 MOPEN 107 00:49:20 241 00:48:49 229
172 RICHARD TESSEYMAN Male 301 MOPEN 149 00:54:24 383 00:54:02 383
173 LUCY NOVE Female 196 FOPEN 81 01:06:25 574 01:06:12 580
174 CHRIS NOVE Male 205 M45+ 28 00:49:18 240 00:49:06 243
175 MICHAEL ROBERTS Male 252 M40+ 49 Razzer's Runners 00:51:25 302 00:50:49 291
177 DEBRA RUTHERFORD Female 24 F50+ 2 Pensby Runners 00:47:49 203 00:47:41 205
178 GEMMA RUTHERFORD Female 143 FOPEN 60 01:01:01 504 01:00:35 503
180 RACHEL SANDERS Female 140 FOPEN 59 01:00:45 500 01:00:23 498
182 GILL CLINGHAM Female 142 F55+ 3 Chester Triathlon Club 01:00:59 503 01:00:29 501
183 TONY ICKE Male 347 MOPEN 174 00:58:40 463 00:58:10 461
184 COLIN JONES Male 184 M55+ 11 00:48:05 209 00:47:54 208
185 MARK BUTLER Male 276 M40+ 54 00:52:47 340 00:52:29 334
186 HEATHER SEARS Female 70 F40+ 14 00:53:41 357 00:53:22 363
187 CARRIE O'KEEFFE Female 101 F45+ 14 00:56:30 435 00:56:19 437
189 DAVID STACEY Male 186 M40+ 34 00:48:10 212 00:48:01 211
190 ALEC JERVIS Male 79 MOPEN 51 West Cheshire AC 00:43:07 85 00:42:53 84
191 ANDREW COLLIN Male 280 M60+ 9 00:53:22 346 00:52:58 347
192 KAREN BARNARD Female 131 FOPEN 55 01:00:17 489 00:59:37 487
193 ANDY JONES Male 22 MOPEN 18 Wrexham AAC 00:38:11 25 00:38:11 25
194 IAN DOYLE Male 169 M40+ 29 00:47:25 189 00:47:04 183
195 KEVIN DOYLE Male 228 M40+ 43 00:50:06 269 00:49:46 269
196 ANDREW ANDREW Male 338 MOPEN 170 Manchester Frontrunners 00:57:08 445 00:56:42 443
197 PAUL GERRARD Male 336 M50+ 28 00:56:39 440 00:56:26 440
198 SIMON KIRKBY Male 275 M45+ 40 00:52:45 338 00:52:28 332
200 IAN ANDERTON Male 168 M45+ 21 00:47:24 188 00:47:17 193
201 ROY GASKILL Male 40 M45+ 5 Helsby Running Club 00:40:27 45 00:40:23 46
202 SLAVA OSIPOVS Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:35:59 9 00:35:59 9
204 LLINOS HUGHES Female 200 F35+ 34 01:06:34 578 01:06:07 575
205 DAVID HUGHES Male 349 M55+ 19 00:58:46 467 00:58:19 465
206 HAZEL SEALE Female 158 FOPEN 66 01:02:35 522 01:02:06 521
207 SHARON TRAN Female 146 F45+ 18 01:01:14 508 01:00:49 508
208 RAY TRAN Male 115 M45+ 12 Chester Triathlon Club 00:44:45 122 00:44:39 124
209 TRACY BRINDLEY Female 165 F35+ 28 01:02:54 530 01:02:42 535
212 MATTHEW SKINNER Male 357 MOPEN 178 01:00:12 486 00:59:29 481
213 LAURA THOMAS Female 231 F40+ 41 01:15:43 621 01:15:07 618
214 HUW SELBY Male 341 MOPEN 171 00:57:38 451 00:57:28 451
215 RACHEL ROSE Female 132 F40+ 24 01:00:18 490 00:59:38 488
216 SUE EUERS Female 136 F40+ 25 01:00:34 495 01:00:08 492
217 PETER BULMER Male 191 M50+ 15 00:48:28 217 00:48:07 215
218 DEREK FULLWOOD Male 63 M55+ 3 00:41:41 69 00:41:39 69
219 MAURIZIO MOZZANO Male 120 MOPEN 75 00:45:17 132 00:45:01 132
222 STEVEN BULLEY Male 234 MOPEN 118 00:50:16 276 00:50:13 280
223 KEVIN CAHILL Male 143 M45+ 17 00:46:00 158 00:45:54 162
224 MARTIN WARD Male 108 M50+ 7 00:44:25 115 00:44:21 115
226 KAREN CORNWELL Female 218 FOPEN 93 01:10:46 603 01:10:09 601
227 BRIAN GRIFFITHS Male 153 M55+ 8 Ellesmere Port RC 00:46:30 171 00:46:21 173
228 ELIZABETH PERKS Female 90 FOPEN 34 00:55:22 406 00:55:12 415
229 LOUISE FOSTER Female 194 F40+ 35 01:06:19 571 01:05:41 570
230 KARIN DAELEMANS Female 7 F35+ 3 00:44:15 114 00:44:13 113
232 MARIA RUSHTON Female 64 F45+ 8 00:52:46 339 00:52:30 336
233 JAMES MELIA Male 160 MOPEN 90 00:46:58 179 00:46:37 177
234 JULIE LEWIS Female 117 FOPEN 47 00:58:41 464 00:58:27 467
235 SIMON RUSHTON Male 246 M45+ 35 00:51:17 294 00:50:59 294
236 MADDI ASHCROFT Female DNF F55+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
237 DEGSY MORRIS Male 29 MOPEN 22 Helsby Running Club 00:38:41 32 00:38:37 31
240 HAZEL ROBERTS Female 207 F40+ 38 01:08:04 589 01:07:27 588
241 GEMMA EDWARDS Female 188 FOPEN 76 01:05:20 561 01:04:49 559
242 STEVEN EDWARDS Male 229 MOPEN 115 Ellesmere Port RC 00:50:09 270 00:49:37 265
243 DAVE DOWSON Male 385 M50+ 30 01:10:06 602 01:09:40 599
244 ALISTAIR JEFFS Male 295 M40+ 57 00:54:02 372 00:53:45 375
245 HARRY JEFFS Male 294 MOPEN 144 00:54:02 371 00:53:46 376
247 JOANNE SCHULZE Female 163 FOPEN 69 01:02:50 528 01:02:18 524
248 Andrew Richieson Male 328 MOPEN 165 00:56:06 426 00:55:34 423
249 PAUL MORAN Male 157 M45+ 20 00:46:44 175 00:46:37 176
250 AMY BASTOW Female 65 F35+ 10 00:53:02 342 00:52:34 338
251 GEORGINA LEWIS Female 177 FOPEN 72 01:04:03 546 01:03:31 547
252 RICHARD PARRY Male 343 MOPEN 172 00:58:12 456 00:57:35 453
253 MICHAEL MITCHELL Male 379 M60+ 11 01:06:46 579 01:06:08 577
254 NEIL BULLOCK Male 18 MOPEN 14 Penny Lane Striders 00:37:27 20 00:37:26 19
255 DANIEL WESTON Male 3 MOPEN 3 Wrexham AAC 00:33:25 3 00:33:25 3
256 STEPHAN TUTTY Male 136 MOPEN 81 00:45:47 149 00:45:40 152
257 JESSE TUTTY Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
258 DARREN LEWIS Male 238 MOPEN 121 00:50:29 281 00:50:18 282
259 MELANIE LLOYD Female 98 FOPEN 40 00:55:55 423 00:55:44 426
260 MURAT SENEL Male 257 M40+ 50 00:51:44 309 00:51:34 313
261 ANDREW PARKER Male 198 M40+ 36 00:49:04 229 00:48:54 233
263 KEVIN EVANS Male 220 M40+ 42 00:49:43 259 00:49:29 258
264 IAN KIRBY Male 93 M45+ 10 Ellesmere Port RC 00:43:31 99 00:43:23 97
265 ALISON WILLIAMS Female 13 FOPEN 3 00:45:46 148 00:45:43 155
267 JASON WILLIAMS Male 75 M40+ 12 00:42:53 81 00:42:52 82
268 EMMA FURNESS Female 82 F35+ 14 00:54:23 381 00:53:59 381
269 SAMANTHA DRAIN Female 224 FOPEN 95 01:12:43 612 01:12:28 612
270 EMMA BARNES Female 223 F35+ 38 01:12:19 610 01:11:54 608