Showing 1 to 100 of 176 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
179 Andrew Edwards Male 1 MOPEN 1 Cybi Striders 00:16:40 1 00:16:40 1
42 JOSEPH BODEN Male 2 MOPEN 2 Wallasey AC 00:16:52 2 00:16:52 2
115 DAN HARRIS Male 3 MOPEN 3 City of Stoke 00:17:03 3 00:17:02 3
1045 ROBERT CHESTERS Male 4 MOPEN 4 ABC Runners 00:18:05 4 00:18:03 4
75 SIMON TINKLER Male 5 M40+ 1 00:18:40 5 00:18:40 5
149 DAMIEN JONES Male 6 MOPEN 5 Chorlton Runners 00:19:14 6 00:19:13 6
43 SAMUEL CROSS Male 7 MOPEN 6 Wirral AC 00:19:14 7 00:19:14 7
129 ANDY BLAIR Male 8 M50+ 1 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:19:29 8 00:19:28 8
108 NIGEL PAYNE Male 9 M50+ 2 Michelin AC 00:19:48 9 00:19:47 9
1037 DAVE MCALISTER Male 10 M55+ 1 Wallasey AC 00:20:30 10 00:20:29 10
51 MATTHEW MCDONNELL Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:21:10 11 00:21:09 11
73 AMY GIBBONS Female 1 FOPEN 1 Warrington Athletics club 00:21:13 12 00:21:13 12
1012 GEORGIA MASSEY Female 2 FOPEN 2 Warrington 00:21:14 13 00:21:14 13
90 JOCHEM HOLLESTELLE Male 12 M50+ 3 00:21:19 14 00:21:15 14
99 PATRICK KAVANAGH Male 13 MOPEN 8 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:21:20 15 00:21:19 15
117 HELEN JOHNSON Female 3 F40+ 1 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:21:31 16 00:21:29 16
70 PAUL GRIFFITHS Male 14 M55+ 2 00:22:11 17 00:22:07 17
20 FIONA MACLEOD Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:22:14 18 00:22:08 18
81 RYAN JONES Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:22:33 19 00:22:26 19
74 MIKE GIBBONS Male 16 M40+ 2 Warrington Athletics club 00:22:43 20 00:22:42 20
32 MARK FIDLER Male 17 M45+ 1 Delamere Spartans 00:23:13 21 00:23:09 21
33 ETHAN FIDLER Male 18 MOPEN 10 West Cheshire AC 00:23:13 22 00:23:10 22
10 ANTHONY MANNING-STANLEY Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:23:23 23 00:23:21 23
53 ALEX MCDONNELL Male 20 M45+ 2 00:23:32 24 00:23:29 24
52 JULIE MCDONNELL Female 5 F45+ 1 00:23:46 25 00:23:44 25
1024 DAVE REEVES Male 21 M45+ 3 00:23:47 26 00:23:45 26
59 PATRICK TAIT Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:23:51 27 00:23:50 28
113 LISA FIELDING Female 6 F35+ 1 00:23:52 28 00:23:46 27
1018 DENISE ZACHARIASZ Female 7 F40+ 2 spectrum striders 00:23:57 29 00:23:50 29
78 ANDY IVES Male 23 M40+ 3 00:24:00 30 00:23:58 30
57 JACOB ADAMS Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:24:07 31 00:24:04 32
56 MARK ADAMS Male 25 M40+ 4 00:24:07 32 00:24:03 31
1040 DAMIEN PARRINGTON Male 26 M50+ 4 00:24:22 33 00:24:20 34
1023 CHRIS MUTTON Male 27 M45+ 4 00:24:49 34 00:24:43 35
48 ANDREW BODEN Male 28 MOPEN 14 00:24:51 35 00:24:51 36
101 RICHARD PEERS Male 29 MOPEN 15 00:24:54 36 00:24:53 37
1042 EVE PARRINGTON Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:25:12 37 00:25:09 38
1043 FAYE BRITTON Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:25:20 38 00:25:18 39
72 STEPHEN ROOKE Male 30 MOPEN 16 00:25:42 39 00:25:41 42
1034 WAYNE ARATHOON Male 31 M50+ 5 00:25:43 40 00:25:40 41
1017 KATHY BRETT Female 10 F45+ 2 00:25:52 41 00:25:39 40
24 LEE BAMBER Male 32 MOPEN 17 00:26:15 42 00:26:05 43
1030 JOHN-KING MCMINN Male 33 M40+ 5 00:26:16 43 00:26:13 44
102 BEVERLEY ABBOTT Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:26:26 44 00:26:21 45
110 KAREN TRAYNOR Female 12 F40+ 3 00:26:32 45 00:26:28 46
107 SUSAN SUTTON Female 13 F45+ 3 Michelin AC 00:26:34 46 00:26:32 47
6 ANN WINSPER Female 14 F45+ 4 00:26:40 47 00:26:33 48
13 LOUISE ASTBURY Female 15 F35+ 2 00:26:40 48 00:26:37 51
132 ADAM PARRY Male 34 MOPEN 18 CFChester 00:26:46 49 00:26:33 49
134 JOE LUNT Male 35 MOPEN 19 00:26:47 50 00:26:35 50
76 PAUL SIMON Male 36 M40+ 6 00:26:48 51 00:26:44 54
1032 CAROL HANMER Female 16 F45+ 5 Warrington Running Club 00:26:50 52 00:26:42 52
133 KELLY HEDLEY Female 17 FOPEN 7 00:26:54 53 00:26:43 53
1003 DAVID CHARLES-HENDY Male 37 MOPEN 20 00:27:03 54 00:26:49 55
85 ALISON DAVENPORT Female 18 F35+ 3 00:27:07 55 00:27:00 56
80 PAUL JONES Male 38 MOPEN 21 00:27:08 56 00:27:02 57
150 VAL BRENNAN Female 19 F55+ 1 Chorlton Runners 00:27:11 57 00:27:06 58
1020 EMMA LOUISE Female 20 F35+ 4 00:27:18 58 00:27:13 59
114 JAMES ROBERTS Male 39 M45+ 5 00:27:23 59 00:27:17 60
1002 STEVE CAREN Male 40 M55+ 3 00:27:27 60 00:27:23 63
143 DANIEL PLEASS Male 41 MOPEN 22 00:27:33 61 00:27:29 64
135 DAN WEBSTER Male 42 MOPEN 23 Crossfit Chester 00:27:34 62 00:27:23 62
131 AARON BRADSHAW Male 43 MOPEN 24 00:27:34 63 00:27:22 61
1015 PAUL AINSWORTH Male 44 M45+ 6 00:27:48 64 00:27:45 65
123 AFFAN NOMAAN Male 45 MOPEN 25 00:28:12 65 00:28:08 66
111 CHERYL CHANEY Female 21 FOPEN 8 Widnes Wasps 00:28:19 66 00:28:13 67
141 KERRY JOHNSON Female 22 F35+ 5 00:28:58 67 00:28:52 68
1004 PAUL JAMES Male 46 M40+ 7 00:29:04 68 00:28:58 69
25 WILL FLETCHER Male 47 MOPEN 26 00:29:05 69 00:28:58 70
126 CLARE GAULLER Female 23 F40+ 4 00:29:13 70 00:29:07 71
122 LOUISE JONES Female 24 F35+ 6 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:29:27 71 00:29:24 73
19 LUCY LOW Female 25 FOPEN 9 00:29:30 72 00:29:21 72
18 KAREN MORRIS Female 26 F50+ 1 00:29:33 73 00:29:26 74
98 MICHAEL TWIGG Male 48 MOPEN 27 00:29:40 74 00:29:27 75
31 PAUL MILLINGTON Male 49 M45+ 7 00:29:42 75 00:29:33 78
23 PAUL BAMBER Male 50 M45+ 8 00:29:43 76 00:29:33 77
104 ANGIE HART Female 27 F40+ 5 Oldham & Royton Harriers 00:29:43 77 00:29:37 79
105 TONY HART Male 51 M45+ 9 Oldham & Royton Harriers 00:29:44 78 00:29:38 80
106 CHLOE HART Female 28 FOPEN 10 Oldham & Royton Harriers 00:29:44 79 00:29:38 81
11 SARA CROSLAND Female 29 F35+ 7 00:29:48 80 00:29:41 82
63 CLAIRE DOWNEY Female 30 FOPEN 11 00:29:59 81 00:29:54 84
62 MICHAEL CAREN Male 52 MOPEN 28 00:29:59 82 00:29:54 85
144 MARTA WOJCIAK Female 31 F35+ 8 00:30:04 83 00:29:52 83
148 LISA BURTENSHAW Female 32 FOPEN 12 00:30:04 84 00:29:56 86
3 GRAHAM WILD Male 53 M50+ 6 Knowsley Harriers 00:30:08 85 00:29:57 87
1006 JENNIFER TOOKE Female 33 FOPEN 13 00:30:14 86 00:30:07 88
1038 NATALIE BUSHELL Female 34 FOPEN 14 00:30:14 87 00:30:08 89
94 REBECCA BUSHELL Female 35 F40+ 6 00:30:14 88 00:30:08 90
1005 ANDREW TOOKE Male 54 M45+ 10 00:30:15 89 00:30:08 91
1039 JESSICA ROBERTS Female 36 FOPEN 15 00:30:37 90 00:30:27 92
1041 DAVID ROBERTS Male 55 M50+ 7 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:30:37 91 00:30:27 93
103 AMY USHER Female 37 FOPEN 16 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:30:52 92 00:30:48 94
65 MAIREAD DYKE Female 38 F45+ 6 00:31:08 93 00:30:57 96
22 GRAHAM DYKE Male 56 M45+ 11 00:31:08 94 00:30:56 95
1044 BETHAN MILLINGTON Female 39 F35+ 9 00:31:19 95 00:31:13 97
1 SONIA BASSEY Female 40 F45+ 7 00:31:25 96 00:31:20 98
9 JILL CARTER Female 41 F45+ 8 00:31:35 97 00:31:27 99
40 GILLIAN COTTRELL Female 42 FOPEN 17 00:31:36 98 00:31:28 100
38 LOUISE MULHERN Female 43 F45+ 9 00:31:39 99 00:31:33 101
39 HELENA MULHERN Female 44 FOPEN 18 00:31:39 100 00:31:34 102