Showing 1 to 100 of 176 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
179 Andrew Edwards Male 1 MOPEN 1 Cybi Striders 00:16:40 1 00:16:40 1
75 SIMON TINKLER Male 5 M40+ 1 00:18:40 5 00:18:40 5
129 ANDY BLAIR Male 8 M50+ 1 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:19:29 8 00:19:28 8
1037 DAVE MCALISTER Male 10 M55+ 1 Wallasey AC 00:20:30 10 00:20:29 10
73 AMY GIBBONS Female 1 FOPEN 1 Warrington Athletics club 00:21:13 12 00:21:13 12
117 HELEN JOHNSON Female 3 F40+ 1 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:21:31 16 00:21:29 16
32 MARK FIDLER Male 17 M45+ 1 Delamere Spartans 00:23:13 21 00:23:09 21
52 JULIE MCDONNELL Female 5 F45+ 1 00:23:46 25 00:23:44 25
113 LISA FIELDING Female 6 F35+ 1 00:23:52 28 00:23:46 27
150 VAL BRENNAN Female 19 F55+ 1 Chorlton Runners 00:27:11 57 00:27:06 58
18 KAREN MORRIS Female 26 F50+ 1 00:29:33 73 00:29:26 74
1010 ARTHUR HARTSHORN Male 71 M65+ 1 00:41:11 161 00:41:06 163
1026 CHRISTOPHER EVANS Male 73 M60+ 1 00:41:35 165 00:41:30 167
42 JOSEPH BODEN Male 2 MOPEN 2 Wallasey AC 00:16:52 2 00:16:52 2
108 NIGEL PAYNE Male 9 M50+ 2 Michelin AC 00:19:48 9 00:19:47 9
1012 GEORGIA MASSEY Female 2 FOPEN 2 Warrington 00:21:14 13 00:21:14 13
70 PAUL GRIFFITHS Male 14 M55+ 2 00:22:11 17 00:22:07 17
74 MIKE GIBBONS Male 16 M40+ 2 Warrington Athletics club 00:22:43 20 00:22:42 20
53 ALEX MCDONNELL Male 20 M45+ 2 00:23:32 24 00:23:29 24
1018 DENISE ZACHARIASZ Female 7 F40+ 2 spectrum striders 00:23:57 29 00:23:50 29
1017 KATHY BRETT Female 10 F45+ 2 00:25:52 41 00:25:39 40
13 LOUISE ASTBURY Female 15 F35+ 2 00:26:40 48 00:26:37 51
15 SIOBHAN HURST Female 50 F55+ 2 00:32:32 110 00:32:23 112
118 JULIA CARRIER BOSWELL Female 53 F50+ 2 00:32:49 113 00:32:41 114
115 DAN HARRIS Male 3 MOPEN 3 City of Stoke 00:17:03 3 00:17:02 3
90 JOCHEM HOLLESTELLE Male 12 M50+ 3 00:21:19 14 00:21:15 14
20 FIONA MACLEOD Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:22:14 18 00:22:08 18
1024 DAVE REEVES Male 21 M45+ 3 00:23:47 26 00:23:45 26
78 ANDY IVES Male 23 M40+ 3 00:24:00 30 00:23:58 30
110 KAREN TRAYNOR Female 12 F40+ 3 00:26:32 45 00:26:28 46
107 SUSAN SUTTON Female 13 F45+ 3 Michelin AC 00:26:34 46 00:26:32 47
85 ALISON DAVENPORT Female 18 F35+ 3 00:27:07 55 00:27:00 56
1002 STEVE CAREN Male 40 M55+ 3 00:27:27 60 00:27:23 63
46 SHARON BROWN Female 55 F50+ 3 00:33:13 117 00:33:04 118
1022 CAL BARDI Female 85 F55+ 3 00:39:46 153 00:39:39 155
1045 ROBERT CHESTERS Male 4 MOPEN 4 ABC Runners 00:18:05 4 00:18:03 4
56 MARK ADAMS Male 25 M40+ 4 00:24:07 32 00:24:03 31
1040 DAMIEN PARRINGTON Male 26 M50+ 4 00:24:22 33 00:24:20 34
1023 CHRIS MUTTON Male 27 M45+ 4 00:24:49 34 00:24:43 35
1042 EVE PARRINGTON Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:25:12 37 00:25:09 38
6 ANN WINSPER Female 14 F45+ 4 00:26:40 47 00:26:33 48
1020 EMMA LOUISE Female 20 F35+ 4 00:27:18 58 00:27:13 59
126 CLARE GAULLER Female 23 F40+ 4 00:29:13 70 00:29:07 71
1013 CLARE EDWARDS Female 92 F50+ 4 00:41:30 164 00:41:17 166
145 CEDRIC CHARLES Male 74 M55+ 4 00:42:13 168 00:41:58 170
149 DAMIEN JONES Male 6 MOPEN 5 Chorlton Runners 00:19:14 6 00:19:13 6
1043 FAYE BRITTON Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:25:20 38 00:25:18 39
1034 WAYNE ARATHOON Male 31 M50+ 5 00:25:43 40 00:25:40 41
1030 JOHN-KING MCMINN Male 33 M40+ 5 00:26:16 43 00:26:13 44
1032 CAROL HANMER Female 16 F45+ 5 Warrington Running Club 00:26:50 52 00:26:42 52
114 JAMES ROBERTS Male 39 M45+ 5 00:27:23 59 00:27:17 60
141 KERRY JOHNSON Female 22 F35+ 5 00:28:58 67 00:28:52 68
104 ANGIE HART Female 27 F40+ 5 Oldham & Royton Harriers 00:29:43 77 00:29:37 79
1021 LYNNE RICHES Female 99 F50+ 5 00:48:39 174 00:48:25 175
43 SAMUEL CROSS Male 7 MOPEN 6 Wirral AC 00:19:14 7 00:19:14 7
102 BEVERLEY ABBOTT Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:26:26 44 00:26:21 45
76 PAUL SIMON Male 36 M40+ 6 00:26:48 51 00:26:44 54
1015 PAUL AINSWORTH Male 44 M45+ 6 00:27:48 64 00:27:45 65
122 LOUISE JONES Female 24 F35+ 6 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:29:27 71 00:29:24 73
3 GRAHAM WILD Male 53 M50+ 6 Knowsley Harriers 00:30:08 85 00:29:57 87
94 REBECCA BUSHELL Female 35 F40+ 6 00:30:14 88 00:30:08 90
65 MAIREAD DYKE Female 38 F45+ 6 00:31:08 93 00:30:57 96
51 MATTHEW MCDONNELL Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:21:10 11 00:21:09 11
133 KELLY HEDLEY Female 17 FOPEN 7 00:26:54 53 00:26:43 53
1004 PAUL JAMES Male 46 M40+ 7 00:29:04 68 00:28:58 69
31 PAUL MILLINGTON Male 49 M45+ 7 00:29:42 75 00:29:33 78
11 SARA CROSLAND Female 29 F35+ 7 00:29:48 80 00:29:41 82
1041 DAVID ROBERTS Male 55 M50+ 7 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:30:37 91 00:30:27 93
1 SONIA BASSEY Female 40 F45+ 7 00:31:25 96 00:31:20 98
35 MAURA BROCKLEHURST Female 45 F40+ 7 00:32:07 101 00:31:58 104
99 PATRICK KAVANAGH Male 13 MOPEN 8 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:21:20 15 00:21:19 15
111 CHERYL CHANEY Female 21 FOPEN 8 Widnes Wasps 00:28:19 66 00:28:13 67
23 PAUL BAMBER Male 50 M45+ 8 00:29:43 76 00:29:33 77
144 MARTA WOJCIAK Female 31 F35+ 8 00:30:04 83 00:29:52 83
9 JILL CARTER Female 41 F45+ 8 00:31:35 97 00:31:27 99
7 EMMA SIMPSON Female 49 F40+ 8 00:32:23 109 00:32:21 111
66 ROB WHITE Male 61 M50+ 8 00:32:53 114 00:32:42 116
81 RYAN JONES Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:22:33 19 00:22:26 19
19 LUCY LOW Female 25 FOPEN 9 00:29:30 72 00:29:21 72
105 TONY HART Male 51 M45+ 9 Oldham & Royton Harriers 00:29:44 78 00:29:38 80
1044 BETHAN MILLINGTON Female 39 F35+ 9 00:31:19 95 00:31:13 97
38 LOUISE MULHERN Female 43 F45+ 9 00:31:39 99 00:31:33 101
21 Yasmin Hussain Female 52 F40+ 9 Lymm runners 00:32:44 112 00:52:21 176
33 ETHAN FIDLER Male 18 MOPEN 10 West Cheshire AC 00:23:13 22 00:23:10 22
106 CHLOE HART Female 28 FOPEN 10 Oldham & Royton Harriers 00:29:44 79 00:29:38 81
1005 ANDREW TOOKE Male 54 M45+ 10 00:30:15 89 00:30:08 91
1035 ANN O'CONNOR Female 47 F45+ 10 00:32:19 106 00:32:07 108
71 HEATHER LINNELL Female 54 F40+ 10 00:33:10 116 00:33:05 119
93 DAWN BRADY Female 61 F35+ 10 00:34:05 124 00:33:59 126
10 ANTHONY MANNING-STANLEY Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:23:23 23 00:23:21 23
63 CLAIRE DOWNEY Female 30 FOPEN 11 00:29:59 81 00:29:54 84
22 GRAHAM DYKE Male 56 M45+ 11 00:31:08 94 00:30:56 95
137 GILLIAN DOYLE Female 48 F45+ 11 00:32:22 107 00:32:10 109
136 LOUISE STANFORD Female 58 F40+ 11 00:33:55 121 00:33:44 123
14 LYNDSEY DENNIS Female 73 F35+ 11 00:36:12 140 00:35:59 142
59 PATRICK TAIT Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:23:51 27 00:23:50 28
148 LISA BURTENSHAW Female 32 FOPEN 12 00:30:04 84 00:29:56 86
121 RUSSELL MARTIN Male 59 M45+ 12 00:32:14 105 00:32:03 107
96 JANET AGNEW Female 56 F45+ 12 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:33:18 118 00:33:07 120
8 KAREN GOLDEN Female 63 F40+ 12 00:34:12 126 00:34:09 128