Showing 1 to 100 of 176 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
102 BEVERLEY ABBOTT Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:26:26 44 00:26:21 45
57 JACOB ADAMS Male 24 MOPEN 13 00:24:07 31 00:24:04 32
56 MARK ADAMS Male 25 M40+ 4 00:24:07 32 00:24:03 31
96 JANET AGNEW Female 56 F45+ 12 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:33:18 118 00:33:07 120
1015 PAUL AINSWORTH Male 44 M45+ 6 00:27:48 64 00:27:45 65
87 TERRY APPLEBY Male 58 MOPEN 30 00:32:13 104 00:31:58 103
1034 WAYNE ARATHOON Male 31 M50+ 5 00:25:43 40 00:25:40 41
13 LOUISE ASTBURY Female 15 F35+ 2 00:26:40 48 00:26:37 51
47 JAMES BAILEY Male 69 MOPEN 37 00:39:57 156 00:39:47 158
24 LEE BAMBER Male 32 MOPEN 17 00:26:15 42 00:26:05 43
23 PAUL BAMBER Male 50 M45+ 8 00:29:43 76 00:29:33 77
1022 CAL BARDI Female 85 F55+ 3 00:39:46 153 00:39:39 155
1 SONIA BASSEY Female 40 F45+ 7 00:31:25 96 00:31:20 98
109 LYNNE BELL Female 89 F45+ 14 00:40:58 159 00:40:50 161
129 ANDY BLAIR Male 8 M50+ 1 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:19:29 8 00:19:28 8
42 JOSEPH BODEN Male 2 MOPEN 2 Wallasey AC 00:16:52 2 00:16:52 2
48 ANDREW BODEN Male 28 MOPEN 14 00:24:51 35 00:24:51 36
1000 ZARA BOOTH Female 86 FOPEN 36 00:39:47 154 00:39:45 156
1028 PAUL BOOTH Male 75 MOPEN 40 00:42:32 171 00:42:18 173
131 AARON BRADSHAW Male 43 MOPEN 24 00:27:34 63 00:27:22 61
93 DAWN BRADY Female 61 F35+ 10 00:34:05 124 00:33:59 126
150 VAL BRENNAN Female 19 F55+ 1 Chorlton Runners 00:27:11 57 00:27:06 58
1017 KATHY BRETT Female 10 F45+ 2 00:25:52 41 00:25:39 40
1043 FAYE BRITTON Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:25:20 38 00:25:18 39
35 MAURA BROCKLEHURST Female 45 F40+ 7 00:32:07 101 00:31:58 104
140 CHLOE BROWN Female 51 FOPEN 20 00:32:35 111 00:32:29 113
46 SHARON BROWN Female 55 F50+ 3 00:33:13 117 00:33:04 118
1027 LAURA BROWN Female 96 FOPEN 38 00:42:30 170 00:42:16 172
1016 MATTHEW BURGESS Male 62 MOPEN 31 00:33:07 115 00:32:54 117
148 LISA BURTENSHAW Female 32 FOPEN 12 00:30:04 84 00:29:56 86
1038 NATALIE BUSHELL Female 34 FOPEN 14 00:30:14 87 00:30:08 89
94 REBECCA BUSHELL Female 35 F40+ 6 00:30:14 88 00:30:08 90
142 MICHELLE BYRNE Female 88 F35+ 16 00:40:43 157 00:40:39 159
1002 STEVE CAREN Male 40 M55+ 3 00:27:27 60 00:27:23 63
62 MICHAEL CAREN Male 52 MOPEN 28 00:29:59 82 00:29:54 85
118 JULIA CARRIER BOSWELL Female 53 F50+ 2 00:32:49 113 00:32:41 114
9 JILL CARTER Female 41 F45+ 8 00:31:35 97 00:31:27 99
68 KAREN CAVEY Female 75 F40+ 14 00:36:22 142 00:36:12 144
111 CHERYL CHANEY Female 21 FOPEN 8 Widnes Wasps 00:28:19 66 00:28:13 67
145 CEDRIC CHARLES Male 74 M55+ 4 00:42:13 168 00:41:58 170
1003 DAVID CHARLES-HENDY Male 37 MOPEN 20 00:27:03 54 00:26:49 55
1045 ROBERT CHESTERS Male 4 MOPEN 4 ABC Runners 00:18:05 4 00:18:03 4
55 DAWN CORCORAN Female 84 F40+ 17 00:39:42 152 00:39:32 154
40 GILLIAN COTTRELL Female 42 FOPEN 17 00:31:36 98 00:31:28 100
11 SARA CROSLAND Female 29 F35+ 7 00:29:48 80 00:29:41 82
43 SAMUEL CROSS Male 7 MOPEN 6 Wirral AC 00:19:14 7 00:19:14 7
85 ALISON DAVENPORT Female 18 F35+ 3 00:27:07 55 00:27:00 56
130 MELANIE DAWSON Female 76 F40+ 15 00:36:30 143 00:36:22 145
14 LYNDSEY DENNIS Female 73 F35+ 11 00:36:12 140 00:35:59 142
128 LINZI DEWHURST Female 77 F35+ 13 00:36:30 144 00:36:22 146
67 CLARA DODD Female 74 F35+ 12 00:36:22 141 00:36:12 143
63 CLAIRE DOWNEY Female 30 FOPEN 11 00:29:59 81 00:29:54 84
137 GILLIAN DOYLE Female 48 F45+ 11 00:32:22 107 00:32:10 109
65 MAIREAD DYKE Female 38 F45+ 6 00:31:08 93 00:30:57 96
22 GRAHAM DYKE Male 56 M45+ 11 00:31:08 94 00:30:56 95
179 Andrew Edwards Male 1 MOPEN 1 Cybi Striders 00:16:40 1 00:16:40 1
1014 CHARLOTTE EDWARDS Female 81 FOPEN 34 00:37:49 149 00:37:36 151
1013 CLARE EDWARDS Female 92 F50+ 4 00:41:30 164 00:41:17 166
97 ASHLEY ETCHES Male 64 MOPEN 33 00:34:24 128 00:34:12 129
28 EMMA ETCHES Female 65 FOPEN 26 00:34:24 129 00:34:13 130
27 MARK ETCHES Male 66 M45+ 14 00:35:21 137 00:35:10 139
29 KATIE ETCHES Female 72 FOPEN 32 00:35:22 138 00:35:10 140
1025 LAURA EVANS Female 62 FOPEN 24 00:34:05 125 00:34:00 127
1026 CHRISTOPHER EVANS Male 73 M60+ 1 00:41:35 165 00:41:30 167
32 MARK FIDLER Male 17 M45+ 1 Delamere Spartans 00:23:13 21 00:23:09 21
33 ETHAN FIDLER Male 18 MOPEN 10 West Cheshire AC 00:23:13 22 00:23:10 22
113 LISA FIELDING Female 6 F35+ 1 00:23:52 28 00:23:46 27
25 WILL FLETCHER Male 47 MOPEN 26 00:29:05 69 00:28:58 70
16 LYNNE FULTON Female 93 F45+ 15 00:41:51 166 00:41:42 168
126 CLARE GAULLER Female 23 F40+ 4 00:29:13 70 00:29:07 71
73 AMY GIBBONS Female 1 FOPEN 1 Warrington Athletics club 00:21:13 12 00:21:13 12
74 MIKE GIBBONS Male 16 M40+ 2 Warrington Athletics club 00:22:43 20 00:22:42 20
8 KAREN GOLDEN Female 63 F40+ 12 00:34:12 126 00:34:09 128
30 MATTHEW GREEN Male 65 MOPEN 34 00:34:25 130 00:34:15 132
4 JILL GREENAWAY Female 94 F45+ 16 00:41:52 167 00:41:43 169
70 PAUL GRIFFITHS Male 14 M55+ 2 00:22:11 17 00:22:07 17
1032 CAROL HANMER Female 16 F45+ 5 Warrington Running Club 00:26:50 52 00:26:42 52
115 DAN HARRIS Male 3 MOPEN 3 City of Stoke 00:17:03 3 00:17:02 3
104 ANGIE HART Female 27 F40+ 5 Oldham & Royton Harriers 00:29:43 77 00:29:37 79
105 TONY HART Male 51 M45+ 9 Oldham & Royton Harriers 00:29:44 78 00:29:38 80
106 CHLOE HART Female 28 FOPEN 10 Oldham & Royton Harriers 00:29:44 79 00:29:38 81
1009 MICHAEL HARTSHORN Male 70 MOPEN 38 00:40:49 158 00:40:45 160
1010 ARTHUR HARTSHORN Male 71 M65+ 1 00:41:11 161 00:41:06 163
133 KELLY HEDLEY Female 17 FOPEN 7 00:26:54 53 00:26:43 53
90 JOCHEM HOLLESTELLE Male 12 M50+ 3 00:21:19 14 00:21:15 14
15 SIOBHAN HURST Female 50 F55+ 2 00:32:32 110 00:32:23 112
21 Yasmin Hussain Female 52 F40+ 9 Lymm runners 00:32:44 112 00:52:21 176
878 NORAQILAH ISMAIL Female 69 FOPEN 30 00:35:05 134 00:34:51 135
78 ANDY IVES Male 23 M40+ 3 00:24:00 30 00:23:58 30
1004 PAUL JAMES Male 46 M40+ 7 00:29:04 68 00:28:58 69
117 HELEN JOHNSON Female 3 F40+ 1 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:21:31 16 00:21:29 16
141 KERRY JOHNSON Female 22 F35+ 5 00:28:58 67 00:28:52 68
5 WENDY JOHNSON Female 80 F40+ 16 00:37:42 147 00:37:33 150
149 DAMIEN JONES Male 6 MOPEN 5 Chorlton Runners 00:19:14 6 00:19:13 6
81 RYAN JONES Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:22:33 19 00:22:26 19
80 PAUL JONES Male 38 MOPEN 21 00:27:08 56 00:27:02 57
122 LOUISE JONES Female 24 F35+ 6 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:29:27 71 00:29:24 73
58 CRAIG JONES Male 57 MOPEN 29 00:32:11 103 00:31:58 105
91 ANNETTE JONES Female 95 F45+ 17 00:42:29 169 00:42:13 171
99 PATRICK KAVANAGH Male 13 MOPEN 8 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:21:20 15 00:21:19 15