Showing 1 to 100 of 149 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
162 Jeremy Bygrave Male 1 M40-49 1 00:15:33 7 00:16:51 6 00:57:46 2 00:58:20 2 01:18:32 1 01:18:32 1
200 Dylan Griffiths Male 2 M17-39 1 00:18:42 16 00:19:54 15 00:57:17 1 00:58:00 1 01:18:46 2 01:18:46 2
174 Huw Jack Brassington Male 3 M17-39 2 00:14:11 4 00:15:00 3 00:58:51 4 00:59:23 3 01:19:33 3 01:19:33 3
205 Andrew Dax Male 4 M17-39 3 Eton Tri 00:15:29 5 00:16:26 5 00:59:13 5 00:59:36 5 01:20:31 4 01:20:31 4
108 James Cox Male 5 M40-49 2 Knutsford Tri Club 00:19:34 26 00:20:40 21 01:00:30 10 01:01:17 10 01:21:02 5 01:21:02 5
192 James Garner Male 6 M17-39 4 00:17:36 11 00:18:18 10 00:59:31 6 00:59:55 6 01:21:30 6 01:21:30 6
117 Frazer Lloyd-Jones Male 7 M17-39 5 Knutsford Tri Club 00:15:47 8 00:17:02 7 01:00:15 8 01:00:55 8 01:22:07 7 01:22:07 7
201 Paul Sanderson Male 8 M40-49 3 Tri Preston 00:14:06 3 00:15:22 4 00:59:41 7 01:00:06 7 01:22:52 8 01:22:52 8
213 Team Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Male 9 M-RELAY 1 00:19:23 22 00:20:28 18 00:58:23 3 00:59:25 4 01:22:56 9 01:22:56 9
218 Edward Cox Male 10 M17-39 6 00:20:07 33 00:21:19 24 01:03:00 13 01:03:34 13 01:24:56 10 01:24:56 10
193 Warren Smith Male 11 M50-59 1 bowland 00:18:13 14 00:19:04 12 01:00:30 9 01:00:59 9 01:25:11 11 01:25:11 11
101 Jonny Howe Male 12 M40-49 4 00:17:30 10 00:19:00 11 01:02:58 12 01:03:27 12 01:25:39 12 01:25:39 12
140 Mark Latimer Male 13 M40-49 5 thetrimarket 00:20:12 34 00:21:55 33 01:03:03 14 01:03:45 14 01:26:19 13 01:26:19 13
190 Andrew Payne Male 14 M40-49 6 00:23:13 56 00:25:28 51 01:05:45 19 01:06:47 21 01:26:54 14 01:26:54 14
130 Jason Stott Male 15 M40-49 7 Scarab tri 00:20:07 32 00:21:16 23 01:03:45 15 01:04:23 15 01:27:47 15 01:27:47 15
177 Martin Meir Male 16 M40-49 8 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:17:23 9 00:18:01 9 01:01:52 11 01:02:27 11 01:28:57 16 01:28:57 16
208 Anthony Price Male 17 M50-59 2 00:20:23 35 00:21:37 29 01:04:01 16 01:04:43 16 01:29:29 17 01:29:29 17
171 David Walsh Male 18 M40-49 9 00:19:36 27 00:21:11 22 01:06:05 22 01:06:55 22 01:29:56 18 01:29:56 18
163 James Blackwell Male 19 M17-39 7 00:18:56 18 00:21:24 26 01:08:16 29 01:08:34 29 01:31:34 19 01:31:34 19
124 Ed Cross Male 20 M50-59 3 Newcastle under Lyme 00:22:10 48 00:23:59 43 01:07:45 27 01:08:31 28 01:31:36 20 01:31:36 20
172 Mark Tidmarsh Male 21 M40-49 10 00:19:25 23 00:21:28 28 01:05:41 18 01:06:34 17 01:31:56 21 01:31:56 21
164 Rebecca Cooke Female 1 F17-39 1 00:15:32 6 00:17:56 8 01:06:20 24 01:07:06 23 01:32:07 22 01:32:07 22
133 Alex Heslip Male 22 M40-49 11 00:20:00 30 00:21:50 32 01:07:13 26 01:08:11 26 01:32:24 23 01:32:24 23
187 Phil Howarth Male 23 M40-49 12 SCARAB TRI 00:18:54 17 00:20:31 19 01:05:51 20 01:06:43 19 01:32:32 24 01:32:32 24
178 John Burrows Male 24 M17-39 8 00:19:20 21 00:21:43 31 01:05:39 17 01:06:40 18 01:32:33 25 01:32:33 25
188 James Dickinson Male 25 M40-49 13 Scarab Tri 00:19:55 29 00:21:26 27 01:05:52 21 01:07:08 24 01:32:52 26 01:32:52 26
181 Andrew Keenan Male 26 M40-49 14 00:18:03 13 00:19:24 13 01:06:12 23 01:06:47 20 01:33:13 27 01:33:13 27
183 Bradley Foster Male 27 M17-39 9 00:19:17 20 00:20:37 20 01:06:26 25 01:07:24 25 01:34:24 28 01:34:24 28
167 Gwilym Tudor Jones Male 28 M17-39 10 00:20:41 38 00:22:54 37 01:10:33 35 01:11:01 34 01:35:15 29 01:35:15 29
216 Alastair Garner Male 29 M17-39 11 00:20:55 40 00:23:53 41 01:09:32 32 01:10:48 33 01:36:55 30 01:36:55 30
145 Paul Green Male 30 M17-39 12 Knutsford Tri Club 00:23:26 57 00:25:18 50 01:08:44 31 01:09:39 31 01:37:00 31 01:37:00 31
186 Karen Newby Female 2 F40-49 1 Scarab 00:21:35 43 00:23:56 42 01:09:39 33 01:10:24 32 01:37:47 32 01:37:47 32
161 Mike Withers Male 31 M17-39 13 00:23:35 58 00:25:43 53 01:13:11 41 01:13:52 38 01:37:55 33 01:37:55 33
149 Christoff Lotter Male 32 M40-49 15 00:19:27 24 00:21:21 25 01:13:09 40 01:13:43 37 01:38:13 34 01:38:13 34
215 William Jones Male 33 M17-39 14 00:31:53 94 00:32:26 87 01:12:15 36 01:12:54 36 01:38:14 35 01:38:14 35
107 Steve Taylor Male 34 M50-59 4 Menai Track & Field 00:25:07 71 00:27:49 68 01:13:06 39 01:15:11 44 01:38:39 36 01:38:39 36
128 Andy Reynolds Male 35 M17-39 15 00:20:43 39 00:25:51 54 01:12:57 38 01:14:52 43 01:38:41 37 01:38:41 37
168 Geraint Tudor Jones Male 36 M17-39 16 00:24:11 62 00:25:53 55 01:13:35 44 01:14:36 41 01:38:54 38 01:38:54 38
120 Bob Blackwell Male 37 M50-59 5 00:23:38 59 00:24:53 48 01:08:34 30 01:09:28 30 01:39:06 39 01:39:06 39
134 Andrew Horrocks Male 38 M17-39 17 00:28:01 83 00:30:14 76 01:15:23 51 01:16:17 49 01:39:47 40 01:39:47 40
144 Phil Baird Male 39 M17-39 18 The Trimarket Club 00:19:43 28 00:23:52 40 01:15:16 50 01:16:40 51 01:39:49 41 01:39:49 41
204 Paul Stirling Male 40 M40-49 16 Manchester triathlon club 00:22:08 47 00:26:19 61 01:14:36 46 01:15:54 48 01:40:23 42 01:40:23 42
180 Team Good Bad and Ugly Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:23:02 52 00:24:01 45 01:07:55 28 01:08:25 27 01:40:59 43 01:40:59 43
194 Paul Whitney Male 41 M17-39 19 00:24:29 64 00:26:20 62 01:12:44 37 01:13:55 39 01:41:58 44 01:41:58 44
211 Tony Taylor Male 42 M50-59 6 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:23:08 55 00:26:15 59 01:18:58 58 01:19:19 58 01:42:06 45 01:42:06 45
113 Ian Mcclure Male 43 M17-39 20 00:24:15 63 00:28:22 71 01:17:05 53 01:18:43 57 01:42:22 46 01:42:22 46
153 Andrew Laird Male 44 M40-49 17 00:23:51 60 00:26:18 60 01:13:18 42 01:14:47 42 01:42:50 47 01:42:50 47
159 Team Mynytho School Mums Female 3 F-RELAY 1 00:25:05 70 00:26:13 58 01:17:23 55 01:17:58 52 01:43:01 48 01:43:01 48
214 Alan Wyn Williams Male 45 M50-59 7 00:20:26 36 00:22:51 36 01:15:10 48 01:15:36 46 01:43:40 49 01:43:40 49
132 Team Tri-Isaf Male 46 M-RELAY 2 00:19:04 19 00:20:10 17 01:18:10 57 01:18:40 55 01:43:43 50 01:43:43 50
123 Steve Trainor Male 47 M40-49 18 00:23:03 53 00:26:10 57 01:15:12 49 01:16:27 50 01:44:20 51 01:44:20 51
136 Stephen Allison Male 48 M17-39 21 00:18:25 15 00:19:36 14 01:10:07 34 01:11:07 35 01:44:35 52 01:44:35 52
118 Anton Hanson Male 49 M40-49 19 00:20:06 31 00:21:37 30 01:17:12 54 01:18:11 53 01:44:44 53 01:44:44 53
206 Derek Walker Male 50 M50-59 8 Manchester 00:22:13 49 00:24:56 49 01:13:57 45 01:15:24 45 01:45:02 54 01:45:02 54
103 James Lewis Male 51 M17-39 22 00:28:05 84 00:31:47 84 01:19:34 60 01:21:07 64 01:45:23 55 01:45:23 55
195 Peter Toole Male 52 M40-49 20 00:20:37 37 00:23:43 39 01:16:50 52 01:18:14 54 01:45:39 56 01:45:39 56
146 Nick Williams Male 53 M40-49 21 00:21:46 45 00:24:00 44 01:13:30 43 01:14:33 40 01:45:47 57 01:45:47 57
198 Alex Cunningham Male 54 M17-39 23 00:21:05 42 00:24:08 46 01:15:07 47 01:15:51 47 01:46:39 58 01:46:39 58
151 Katharine Coton Female 4 F17-39 2 00:25:08 72 00:27:53 70 01:21:19 65 01:22:07 67 01:47:31 59 01:47:31 59
150 Benjamin Brierley Male 55 M17-39 24 00:26:15 77 00:28:39 73 01:19:20 59 01:19:55 59 01:47:44 60 01:47:44 60
191 Andrew Woodcock Male 56 M40-49 22 00:24:05 61 00:28:45 74 01:22:00 70 01:23:01 70 01:48:33 61 01:48:33 61
203 Edward Davies Male 57 M17-39 25 00:25:03 69 00:27:21 66 01:20:17 63 01:20:35 62 01:48:38 62 01:48:38 62
170 Richard Spencer Male 58 M40-49 23 00:27:41 82 00:31:09 78 0 01:20:23 60 01:50:07 63 01:50:07 63
127 John Paul Mccormack Male 59 M17-39 26 00:27:35 80 00:31:45 83 01:25:54 80 01:26:46 81 01:50:17 64 01:50:17 64
219 Nick Byrne Male 60 M17-39 27 00:26:08 73 00:27:51 69 01:22:43 73 01:23:03 71 01:50:26 65 01:50:26 65
173 Emma Small Female 5 F40-49 2 00:21:35 44 00:23:30 38 01:19:36 61 01:20:31 61 01:50:26 66 01:50:26 66
138 Christopher Lee Male 61 M40-49 24 00:26:42 78 00:31:42 82 01:21:28 67 01:22:49 69 01:51:18 67 01:51:18 67
155 Chris Blackshaw Male 62 M50-59 9 Tri Guru 00:28:11 86 00:32:24 86 01:19:48 62 01:20:58 63 01:51:18 68 01:51:18 68
158 Jonathan Fullalove Male 63 M17-39 28 Tri Guru 00:22:22 50 00:25:29 52 01:20:20 64 01:21:21 65 01:51:19 69 01:51:19 69
154 Nick Fitton Male 64 M17-39 29 00:21:58 46 00:24:12 47 01:21:23 66 01:21:48 66 01:51:44 70 01:51:44 70
110 Victoria Byrne Female 6 F17-39 3 00:27:37 81 00:31:36 81 01:24:20 78 01:24:57 77 01:51:47 71 01:51:47 71
137 Paul Norcott Male 65 M40-49 25 00:24:50 67 00:28:34 72 01:22:45 74 01:23:14 74 01:52:15 72 01:52:15 72
175 Michael Mort Male 66 M17-39 30 00:26:13 76 00:30:22 77 01:23:58 76 01:25:14 78 01:52:15 73 01:52:15 73
111 Lou Potts Female 7 F40-49 3 00:26:12 75 00:29:49 75 01:24:06 77 01:24:40 76 01:52:21 74 01:52:21 74
217 Vanessa Hamer Female 8 F40-49 4 00:24:34 65 00:26:06 56 01:18:05 56 01:18:42 56 01:52:31 75 01:52:31 75
105 Richard Hein Male 67 M40-49 26 00:23:00 51 00:27:46 67 01:22:25 72 01:24:00 75 01:53:57 76 01:53:57 76
147 Ian Nuttall Male 68 M40-49 27 Glossop 00:24:43 66 00:27:07 65 01:22:05 71 01:23:12 73 01:54:06 77 01:54:06 77
106 Sam Austin Male 69 M17-39 31 00:36:46 100 00:40:28 101 01:29:10 84 01:30:11 85 01:54:55 78 01:54:55 78
148 Finnian Downie Male 70 M17-39 32 00:28:06 85 00:32:29 88 01:25:49 79 01:26:22 80 01:55:03 79 01:55:03 79
129 David Bradley Male 71 M40-49 28 00:19:33 25 00:22:24 34 01:21:47 69 01:22:48 68 01:55:04 80 01:55:04 80
109 Paul Griffith Male 72 M40-49 29 Parafit Hoplites 00:24:57 68 00:27:04 64 01:29:18 85 01:30:44 86 01:55:18 81 01:55:18 81
184 James Mancell Male 73 M17-39 33 00:17:56 12 00:19:57 16 01:21:44 68 01:23:07 72 01:55:23 82 01:55:23 82
169 Greg Shaw Male 74 M40-49 30 00:26:10 74 00:31:11 80 01:23:55 75 01:25:17 79 01:57:41 83 01:57:41 83
115 Anthony Evans Male 75 M17-39 34 00:23:05 54 00:27:02 63 01:26:33 81 01:27:09 82 01:58:36 84 01:58:36 84
197 Team Norfolk n chance Female 9 F-RELAY 2 00:34:30 96 00:35:05 94 01:35:54 96 01:36:23 96 01:59:30 85 01:59:30 85
141 Ged King Male 76 M40-49 31 00:28:54 89 00:31:54 85 01:27:46 83 01:29:05 84 02:00:50 86 02:00:50 86
210 Selwyn Scott Male 77 M40-49 32 00:38:57 103 00:43:20 103 01:31:20 89 01:33:04 91 02:01:17 87 02:01:17 87
202 Ian Howarth Male 78 M50-59 10 Triguru 00:41:41 104 00:45:29 104 01:34:04 94 01:34:50 94 02:02:35 89 02:02:35 88
156 Alison Blackshaw Female 10 F50-59 1 Tri guru 00:27:02 79 00:31:09 79 01:26:41 82 01:28:29 83 02:02:35 88 02:02:35 89
102 Paul Lewis Male 79 M50-59 11 00:35:51 99 00:40:16 100 01:34:30 95 01:36:54 97 02:04:31 90 02:04:31 90
152 Anne Collins Female 11 F40-49 5 Chester 00:34:36 97 00:36:11 96 01:33:51 92 01:34:46 93 02:05:08 91 02:05:08 91
165 Matt Armitage Male 80 M40-49 33 SYtri 00:37:59 102 00:40:06 99 01:31:28 90 01:32:31 90 02:06:13 92 02:06:13 92
104 Ian Barrett Male 81 M40-49 34 00:37:04 101 00:40:54 102 01:37:12 97 01:38:25 98 02:06:42 93 02:06:42 93
209 Lorraine Scott Female 12 F17-39 4 00:30:25 91 00:34:52 92 01:31:51 91 01:33:05 92 02:07:31 94 02:07:31 94
157 Emily May Blackshaw Female 13 F17-39 5 TRI GURU 00:30:52 92 00:34:55 93 01:33:53 93 01:35:02 95 02:07:49 95 02:07:49 95
116 Chris Taylor Male 82 M40-49 35 00:28:50 88 00:34:22 89 01:29:30 86 01:32:08 87 02:07:56 96 02:07:56 96
114 Stuart Almond Male 83 M40-49 36 00:28:49 87 00:34:25 90 01:29:32 87 01:32:09 88 02:07:56 97 02:07:56 97
199 Ian Brooks Male 84 M40-49 37 00:30:58 93 00:36:39 97 01:30:18 88 01:32:15 89 02:10:24 98 02:10:24 98
139 Nigel Frees Male 85 M50-59 12 00:29:59 90 00:34:30 91 01:44:46 100 01:45:35 101 02:16:40 99 02:16:40 99
131 Christine Bradley Female 14 F40-49 6 Craven Energy 00:33:28 95 00:35:24 95 01:39:11 98 01:40:34 99 02:20:22 100 02:20:22 100