Showing 1 to 100 of 149 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
159 Team Mynytho School Mums Female 3 F-RELAY 1 00:25:05 70 00:26:13 58 01:17:23 55 01:17:58 52 01:43:01 48 01:43:01 48
197 Team Norfolk n chance Female 9 F-RELAY 2 00:34:30 96 00:35:05 94 01:35:54 96 01:36:23 96 01:59:30 85 01:59:30 85
164 Rebecca Cooke Female 1 F17-39 1 00:15:32 6 00:17:56 8 01:06:20 24 01:07:06 23 01:32:07 22 01:32:07 22
151 Katharine Coton Female 4 F17-39 2 00:25:08 72 00:27:53 70 01:21:19 65 01:22:07 67 01:47:31 59 01:47:31 59
110 Victoria Byrne Female 6 F17-39 3 00:27:37 81 00:31:36 81 01:24:20 78 01:24:57 77 01:51:47 71 01:51:47 71
209 Lorraine Scott Female 12 F17-39 4 00:30:25 91 00:34:52 92 01:31:51 91 01:33:05 92 02:07:31 94 02:07:31 94
157 Emily May Blackshaw Female 13 F17-39 5 TRI GURU 00:30:52 92 00:34:55 93 01:33:53 93 01:35:02 95 02:07:49 95 02:07:49 95
122 Joanne Reynolds Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
186 Karen Newby Female 2 F40-49 1 Scarab 00:21:35 43 00:23:56 42 01:09:39 33 01:10:24 32 01:37:47 32 01:37:47 32
173 Emma Small Female 5 F40-49 2 00:21:35 44 00:23:30 38 01:19:36 61 01:20:31 61 01:50:26 66 01:50:26 66
111 Lou Potts Female 7 F40-49 3 00:26:12 75 00:29:49 75 01:24:06 77 01:24:40 76 01:52:21 74 01:52:21 74
217 Vanessa Hamer Female 8 F40-49 4 00:24:34 65 00:26:06 56 01:18:05 56 01:18:42 56 01:52:31 75 01:52:31 75
152 Anne Collins Female 11 F40-49 5 Chester 00:34:36 97 00:36:11 96 01:33:51 92 01:34:46 93 02:05:08 91 02:05:08 91
131 Christine Bradley Female 14 F40-49 6 Craven Energy 00:33:28 95 00:35:24 95 01:39:11 98 01:40:34 99 02:20:22 100 02:20:22 100
196 Sue Stout Female 15 F40-49 7 00:34:48 98 00:36:48 98 01:42:36 99 01:43:47 100 02:24:58 101 02:24:58 101
156 Alison Blackshaw Female 10 F50-59 1 Tri guru 00:27:02 79 00:31:09 79 01:26:41 82 01:28:29 83 02:02:35 88 02:02:35 89
166 Lesley Fuchs Female DNF F50-59 DNF SYtri 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
213 Team Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Male 9 M-RELAY 1 00:19:23 22 00:20:28 18 00:58:23 3 00:59:25 4 01:22:56 9 01:22:56 9
132 Team Tri-Isaf Male 46 M-RELAY 2 00:19:04 19 00:20:10 17 01:18:10 57 01:18:40 55 01:43:43 50 01:43:43 50
200 Dylan Griffiths Male 2 M17-39 1 00:18:42 16 00:19:54 15 00:57:17 1 00:58:00 1 01:18:46 2 01:18:46 2
174 Huw Jack Brassington Male 3 M17-39 2 00:14:11 4 00:15:00 3 00:58:51 4 00:59:23 3 01:19:33 3 01:19:33 3
205 Andrew Dax Male 4 M17-39 3 Eton Tri 00:15:29 5 00:16:26 5 00:59:13 5 00:59:36 5 01:20:31 4 01:20:31 4
192 James Garner Male 6 M17-39 4 00:17:36 11 00:18:18 10 00:59:31 6 00:59:55 6 01:21:30 6 01:21:30 6
117 Frazer Lloyd-Jones Male 7 M17-39 5 Knutsford Tri Club 00:15:47 8 00:17:02 7 01:00:15 8 01:00:55 8 01:22:07 7 01:22:07 7
218 Edward Cox Male 10 M17-39 6 00:20:07 33 00:21:19 24 01:03:00 13 01:03:34 13 01:24:56 10 01:24:56 10
163 James Blackwell Male 19 M17-39 7 00:18:56 18 00:21:24 26 01:08:16 29 01:08:34 29 01:31:34 19 01:31:34 19
178 John Burrows Male 24 M17-39 8 00:19:20 21 00:21:43 31 01:05:39 17 01:06:40 18 01:32:33 25 01:32:33 25
183 Bradley Foster Male 27 M17-39 9 00:19:17 20 00:20:37 20 01:06:26 25 01:07:24 25 01:34:24 28 01:34:24 28
167 Gwilym Tudor Jones Male 28 M17-39 10 00:20:41 38 00:22:54 37 01:10:33 35 01:11:01 34 01:35:15 29 01:35:15 29
216 Alastair Garner Male 29 M17-39 11 00:20:55 40 00:23:53 41 01:09:32 32 01:10:48 33 01:36:55 30 01:36:55 30
145 Paul Green Male 30 M17-39 12 Knutsford Tri Club 00:23:26 57 00:25:18 50 01:08:44 31 01:09:39 31 01:37:00 31 01:37:00 31
161 Mike Withers Male 31 M17-39 13 00:23:35 58 00:25:43 53 01:13:11 41 01:13:52 38 01:37:55 33 01:37:55 33
215 William Jones Male 33 M17-39 14 00:31:53 94 00:32:26 87 01:12:15 36 01:12:54 36 01:38:14 35 01:38:14 35
128 Andy Reynolds Male 35 M17-39 15 00:20:43 39 00:25:51 54 01:12:57 38 01:14:52 43 01:38:41 37 01:38:41 37
168 Geraint Tudor Jones Male 36 M17-39 16 00:24:11 62 00:25:53 55 01:13:35 44 01:14:36 41 01:38:54 38 01:38:54 38
134 Andrew Horrocks Male 38 M17-39 17 00:28:01 83 00:30:14 76 01:15:23 51 01:16:17 49 01:39:47 40 01:39:47 40
144 Phil Baird Male 39 M17-39 18 The Trimarket Club 00:19:43 28 00:23:52 40 01:15:16 50 01:16:40 51 01:39:49 41 01:39:49 41
194 Paul Whitney Male 41 M17-39 19 00:24:29 64 00:26:20 62 01:12:44 37 01:13:55 39 01:41:58 44 01:41:58 44
113 Ian Mcclure Male 43 M17-39 20 00:24:15 63 00:28:22 71 01:17:05 53 01:18:43 57 01:42:22 46 01:42:22 46
136 Stephen Allison Male 48 M17-39 21 00:18:25 15 00:19:36 14 01:10:07 34 01:11:07 35 01:44:35 52 01:44:35 52
103 James Lewis Male 51 M17-39 22 00:28:05 84 00:31:47 84 01:19:34 60 01:21:07 64 01:45:23 55 01:45:23 55
198 Alex Cunningham Male 54 M17-39 23 00:21:05 42 00:24:08 46 01:15:07 47 01:15:51 47 01:46:39 58 01:46:39 58
150 Benjamin Brierley Male 55 M17-39 24 00:26:15 77 00:28:39 73 01:19:20 59 01:19:55 59 01:47:44 60 01:47:44 60
203 Edward Davies Male 57 M17-39 25 00:25:03 69 00:27:21 66 01:20:17 63 01:20:35 62 01:48:38 62 01:48:38 62
127 John Paul Mccormack Male 59 M17-39 26 00:27:35 80 00:31:45 83 01:25:54 80 01:26:46 81 01:50:17 64 01:50:17 64
219 Nick Byrne Male 60 M17-39 27 00:26:08 73 00:27:51 69 01:22:43 73 01:23:03 71 01:50:26 65 01:50:26 65
158 Jonathan Fullalove Male 63 M17-39 28 Tri Guru 00:22:22 50 00:25:29 52 01:20:20 64 01:21:21 65 01:51:19 69 01:51:19 69
154 Nick Fitton Male 64 M17-39 29 00:21:58 46 00:24:12 47 01:21:23 66 01:21:48 66 01:51:44 70 01:51:44 70
175 Michael Mort Male 66 M17-39 30 00:26:13 76 00:30:22 77 01:23:58 76 01:25:14 78 01:52:15 73 01:52:15 73
106 Sam Austin Male 69 M17-39 31 00:36:46 100 00:40:28 101 01:29:10 84 01:30:11 85 01:54:55 78 01:54:55 78
148 Finnian Downie Male 70 M17-39 32 00:28:06 85 00:32:29 88 01:25:49 79 01:26:22 80 01:55:03 79 01:55:03 79
184 James Mancell Male 73 M17-39 33 00:17:56 12 00:19:57 16 01:21:44 68 01:23:07 72 01:55:23 82 01:55:23 82
115 Anthony Evans Male 75 M17-39 34 00:23:05 54 00:27:02 63 01:26:33 81 01:27:09 82 01:58:36 84 01:58:36 84
189 Stephen Schofield Male DNF M17-39 DNF Triclan 00:14:00 2 00:14:42 2 01:49:31 101 01:50:47 102 0 DNF DNF
176 Ben Meir Male DNF M17-39 DNF Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:13:19 1 00:13:57 1 01:49:46 102 01:50:47 103 0 DNF DNF
142 Hugh Mackenzie Male DNF M17-39 DNF Imperial College Triathlon Clu 00:21:01 41 00:22:31 35 0 0 0 DNF DNF
245 Triathlete Number 245 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
230 Triathlete Number 230 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
247 Triathlete Number 247 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
232 Triathlete Number 232 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
185 Richard Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
249 Triathlete Number 249 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
234 Triathlete Number 234 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
236 Triathlete Number 236 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
221 Triathlete Number 221 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
238 Triathlete Number 238 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
223 Triathlete Number 223 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
126 Simon Baldwin Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
240 Triathlete Number 240 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
225 Triathlete Number 225 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
242 Triathlete Number 242 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
227 Triathlete Number 227 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
212 James Gough Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
244 Triathlete Number 244 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
229 Triathlete Number 229 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
182 Alex Delaney Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
246 Triathlete Number 246 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
231 Triathlete Number 231 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
119 Hugo Corbett Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
248 Triathlete Number 248 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
233 Triathlete Number 233 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
250 Triathlete Number 250 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
235 Triathlete Number 235 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
220 Triathlete Number 220 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
237 Triathlete Number 237 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
222 Triathlete Number 222 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
207 Caron Rees Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
239 Triathlete Number 239 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
224 Triathlete Number 224 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
112 Adam Leebetter Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
241 Triathlete Number 241 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
226 Triathlete Number 226 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
179 Iwan Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
243 Triathlete Number 243 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
228 Triathlete Number 228 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
162 Jeremy Bygrave Male 1 M40-49 1 00:15:33 7 00:16:51 6 00:57:46 2 00:58:20 2 01:18:32 1 01:18:32 1
108 James Cox Male 5 M40-49 2 Knutsford Tri Club 00:19:34 26 00:20:40 21 01:00:30 10 01:01:17 10 01:21:02 5 01:21:02 5
201 Paul Sanderson Male 8 M40-49 3 Tri Preston 00:14:06 3 00:15:22 4 00:59:41 7 01:00:06 7 01:22:52 8 01:22:52 8
101 Jonny Howe Male 12 M40-49 4 00:17:30 10 00:19:00 11 01:02:58 12 01:03:27 12 01:25:39 12 01:25:39 12
140 Mark Latimer Male 13 M40-49 5 thetrimarket 00:20:12 34 00:21:55 33 01:03:03 14 01:03:45 14 01:26:19 13 01:26:19 13