Showing 1 to 100 of 149 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
162 Jeremy Bygrave Male 1 M40-49 1 00:15:33 7 00:16:51 6 00:57:46 2 00:58:20 2 01:18:32 1 01:18:32 1
200 Dylan Griffiths Male 2 M17-39 1 00:18:42 16 00:19:54 15 00:57:17 1 00:58:00 1 01:18:46 2 01:18:46 2
174 Huw Jack Brassington Male 3 M17-39 2 00:14:11 4 00:15:00 3 00:58:51 4 00:59:23 3 01:19:33 3 01:19:33 3
192 James Garner Male 6 M17-39 4 00:17:36 11 00:18:18 10 00:59:31 6 00:59:55 6 01:21:30 6 01:21:30 6
213 Team Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Male 9 M-RELAY 1 00:19:23 22 00:20:28 18 00:58:23 3 00:59:25 4 01:22:56 9 01:22:56 9
218 Edward Cox Male 10 M17-39 6 00:20:07 33 00:21:19 24 01:03:00 13 01:03:34 13 01:24:56 10 01:24:56 10
101 Jonny Howe Male 12 M40-49 4 00:17:30 10 00:19:00 11 01:02:58 12 01:03:27 12 01:25:39 12 01:25:39 12
190 Andrew Payne Male 14 M40-49 6 00:23:13 56 00:25:28 51 01:05:45 19 01:06:47 21 01:26:54 14 01:26:54 14
208 Anthony Price Male 17 M50-59 2 00:20:23 35 00:21:37 29 01:04:01 16 01:04:43 16 01:29:29 17 01:29:29 17
171 David Walsh Male 18 M40-49 9 00:19:36 27 00:21:11 22 01:06:05 22 01:06:55 22 01:29:56 18 01:29:56 18
163 James Blackwell Male 19 M17-39 7 00:18:56 18 00:21:24 26 01:08:16 29 01:08:34 29 01:31:34 19 01:31:34 19
172 Mark Tidmarsh Male 21 M40-49 10 00:19:25 23 00:21:28 28 01:05:41 18 01:06:34 17 01:31:56 21 01:31:56 21
164 Rebecca Cooke Female 1 F17-39 1 00:15:32 6 00:17:56 8 01:06:20 24 01:07:06 23 01:32:07 22 01:32:07 22
133 Alex Heslip Male 22 M40-49 11 00:20:00 30 00:21:50 32 01:07:13 26 01:08:11 26 01:32:24 23 01:32:24 23
178 John Burrows Male 24 M17-39 8 00:19:20 21 00:21:43 31 01:05:39 17 01:06:40 18 01:32:33 25 01:32:33 25
181 Andrew Keenan Male 26 M40-49 14 00:18:03 13 00:19:24 13 01:06:12 23 01:06:47 20 01:33:13 27 01:33:13 27
183 Bradley Foster Male 27 M17-39 9 00:19:17 20 00:20:37 20 01:06:26 25 01:07:24 25 01:34:24 28 01:34:24 28
167 Gwilym Tudor Jones Male 28 M17-39 10 00:20:41 38 00:22:54 37 01:10:33 35 01:11:01 34 01:35:15 29 01:35:15 29
216 Alastair Garner Male 29 M17-39 11 00:20:55 40 00:23:53 41 01:09:32 32 01:10:48 33 01:36:55 30 01:36:55 30
161 Mike Withers Male 31 M17-39 13 00:23:35 58 00:25:43 53 01:13:11 41 01:13:52 38 01:37:55 33 01:37:55 33
149 Christoff Lotter Male 32 M40-49 15 00:19:27 24 00:21:21 25 01:13:09 40 01:13:43 37 01:38:13 34 01:38:13 34
215 William Jones Male 33 M17-39 14 00:31:53 94 00:32:26 87 01:12:15 36 01:12:54 36 01:38:14 35 01:38:14 35
128 Andy Reynolds Male 35 M17-39 15 00:20:43 39 00:25:51 54 01:12:57 38 01:14:52 43 01:38:41 37 01:38:41 37
168 Geraint Tudor Jones Male 36 M17-39 16 00:24:11 62 00:25:53 55 01:13:35 44 01:14:36 41 01:38:54 38 01:38:54 38
120 Bob Blackwell Male 37 M50-59 5 00:23:38 59 00:24:53 48 01:08:34 30 01:09:28 30 01:39:06 39 01:39:06 39
134 Andrew Horrocks Male 38 M17-39 17 00:28:01 83 00:30:14 76 01:15:23 51 01:16:17 49 01:39:47 40 01:39:47 40
180 Team Good Bad and Ugly Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:23:02 52 00:24:01 45 01:07:55 28 01:08:25 27 01:40:59 43 01:40:59 43
194 Paul Whitney Male 41 M17-39 19 00:24:29 64 00:26:20 62 01:12:44 37 01:13:55 39 01:41:58 44 01:41:58 44
113 Ian Mcclure Male 43 M17-39 20 00:24:15 63 00:28:22 71 01:17:05 53 01:18:43 57 01:42:22 46 01:42:22 46
153 Andrew Laird Male 44 M40-49 17 00:23:51 60 00:26:18 60 01:13:18 42 01:14:47 42 01:42:50 47 01:42:50 47
159 Team Mynytho School Mums Female 3 F-RELAY 1 00:25:05 70 00:26:13 58 01:17:23 55 01:17:58 52 01:43:01 48 01:43:01 48
214 Alan Wyn Williams Male 45 M50-59 7 00:20:26 36 00:22:51 36 01:15:10 48 01:15:36 46 01:43:40 49 01:43:40 49
132 Team Tri-Isaf Male 46 M-RELAY 2 00:19:04 19 00:20:10 17 01:18:10 57 01:18:40 55 01:43:43 50 01:43:43 50
123 Steve Trainor Male 47 M40-49 18 00:23:03 53 00:26:10 57 01:15:12 49 01:16:27 50 01:44:20 51 01:44:20 51
136 Stephen Allison Male 48 M17-39 21 00:18:25 15 00:19:36 14 01:10:07 34 01:11:07 35 01:44:35 52 01:44:35 52
118 Anton Hanson Male 49 M40-49 19 00:20:06 31 00:21:37 30 01:17:12 54 01:18:11 53 01:44:44 53 01:44:44 53
103 James Lewis Male 51 M17-39 22 00:28:05 84 00:31:47 84 01:19:34 60 01:21:07 64 01:45:23 55 01:45:23 55
195 Peter Toole Male 52 M40-49 20 00:20:37 37 00:23:43 39 01:16:50 52 01:18:14 54 01:45:39 56 01:45:39 56
146 Nick Williams Male 53 M40-49 21 00:21:46 45 00:24:00 44 01:13:30 43 01:14:33 40 01:45:47 57 01:45:47 57
198 Alex Cunningham Male 54 M17-39 23 00:21:05 42 00:24:08 46 01:15:07 47 01:15:51 47 01:46:39 58 01:46:39 58
151 Katharine Coton Female 4 F17-39 2 00:25:08 72 00:27:53 70 01:21:19 65 01:22:07 67 01:47:31 59 01:47:31 59
150 Benjamin Brierley Male 55 M17-39 24 00:26:15 77 00:28:39 73 01:19:20 59 01:19:55 59 01:47:44 60 01:47:44 60
191 Andrew Woodcock Male 56 M40-49 22 00:24:05 61 00:28:45 74 01:22:00 70 01:23:01 70 01:48:33 61 01:48:33 61
203 Edward Davies Male 57 M17-39 25 00:25:03 69 00:27:21 66 01:20:17 63 01:20:35 62 01:48:38 62 01:48:38 62
170 Richard Spencer Male 58 M40-49 23 00:27:41 82 00:31:09 78 0 01:20:23 60 01:50:07 63 01:50:07 63
127 John Paul Mccormack Male 59 M17-39 26 00:27:35 80 00:31:45 83 01:25:54 80 01:26:46 81 01:50:17 64 01:50:17 64
219 Nick Byrne Male 60 M17-39 27 00:26:08 73 00:27:51 69 01:22:43 73 01:23:03 71 01:50:26 65 01:50:26 65
173 Emma Small Female 5 F40-49 2 00:21:35 44 00:23:30 38 01:19:36 61 01:20:31 61 01:50:26 66 01:50:26 66
138 Christopher Lee Male 61 M40-49 24 00:26:42 78 00:31:42 82 01:21:28 67 01:22:49 69 01:51:18 67 01:51:18 67
154 Nick Fitton Male 64 M17-39 29 00:21:58 46 00:24:12 47 01:21:23 66 01:21:48 66 01:51:44 70 01:51:44 70
110 Victoria Byrne Female 6 F17-39 3 00:27:37 81 00:31:36 81 01:24:20 78 01:24:57 77 01:51:47 71 01:51:47 71
137 Paul Norcott Male 65 M40-49 25 00:24:50 67 00:28:34 72 01:22:45 74 01:23:14 74 01:52:15 72 01:52:15 72
175 Michael Mort Male 66 M17-39 30 00:26:13 76 00:30:22 77 01:23:58 76 01:25:14 78 01:52:15 73 01:52:15 73
111 Lou Potts Female 7 F40-49 3 00:26:12 75 00:29:49 75 01:24:06 77 01:24:40 76 01:52:21 74 01:52:21 74
217 Vanessa Hamer Female 8 F40-49 4 00:24:34 65 00:26:06 56 01:18:05 56 01:18:42 56 01:52:31 75 01:52:31 75
105 Richard Hein Male 67 M40-49 26 00:23:00 51 00:27:46 67 01:22:25 72 01:24:00 75 01:53:57 76 01:53:57 76
106 Sam Austin Male 69 M17-39 31 00:36:46 100 00:40:28 101 01:29:10 84 01:30:11 85 01:54:55 78 01:54:55 78
148 Finnian Downie Male 70 M17-39 32 00:28:06 85 00:32:29 88 01:25:49 79 01:26:22 80 01:55:03 79 01:55:03 79
129 David Bradley Male 71 M40-49 28 00:19:33 25 00:22:24 34 01:21:47 69 01:22:48 68 01:55:04 80 01:55:04 80
184 James Mancell Male 73 M17-39 33 00:17:56 12 00:19:57 16 01:21:44 68 01:23:07 72 01:55:23 82 01:55:23 82
169 Greg Shaw Male 74 M40-49 30 00:26:10 74 00:31:11 80 01:23:55 75 01:25:17 79 01:57:41 83 01:57:41 83
115 Anthony Evans Male 75 M17-39 34 00:23:05 54 00:27:02 63 01:26:33 81 01:27:09 82 01:58:36 84 01:58:36 84
197 Team Norfolk n chance Female 9 F-RELAY 2 00:34:30 96 00:35:05 94 01:35:54 96 01:36:23 96 01:59:30 85 01:59:30 85
141 Ged King Male 76 M40-49 31 00:28:54 89 00:31:54 85 01:27:46 83 01:29:05 84 02:00:50 86 02:00:50 86
210 Selwyn Scott Male 77 M40-49 32 00:38:57 103 00:43:20 103 01:31:20 89 01:33:04 91 02:01:17 87 02:01:17 87
102 Paul Lewis Male 79 M50-59 11 00:35:51 99 00:40:16 100 01:34:30 95 01:36:54 97 02:04:31 90 02:04:31 90
104 Ian Barrett Male 81 M40-49 34 00:37:04 101 00:40:54 102 01:37:12 97 01:38:25 98 02:06:42 93 02:06:42 93
209 Lorraine Scott Female 12 F17-39 4 00:30:25 91 00:34:52 92 01:31:51 91 01:33:05 92 02:07:31 94 02:07:31 94
116 Chris Taylor Male 82 M40-49 35 00:28:50 88 00:34:22 89 01:29:30 86 01:32:08 87 02:07:56 96 02:07:56 96
114 Stuart Almond Male 83 M40-49 36 00:28:49 87 00:34:25 90 01:29:32 87 01:32:09 88 02:07:56 97 02:07:56 97
199 Ian Brooks Male 84 M40-49 37 00:30:58 93 00:36:39 97 01:30:18 88 01:32:15 89 02:10:24 98 02:10:24 98
139 Nigel Frees Male 85 M50-59 12 00:29:59 90 00:34:30 91 01:44:46 100 01:45:35 101 02:16:40 99 02:16:40 99
196 Sue Stout Female 15 F40-49 7 00:34:48 98 00:36:48 98 01:42:36 99 01:43:47 100 02:24:58 101 02:24:58 101
245 Triathlete Number 245 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
230 Triathlete Number 230 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
247 Triathlete Number 247 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
232 Triathlete Number 232 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
185 Richard Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
249 Triathlete Number 249 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
234 Triathlete Number 234 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
122 Joanne Reynolds Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
236 Triathlete Number 236 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
221 Triathlete Number 221 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
238 Triathlete Number 238 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
223 Triathlete Number 223 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
126 Simon Baldwin Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
240 Triathlete Number 240 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
225 Triathlete Number 225 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
242 Triathlete Number 242 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
227 Triathlete Number 227 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
212 James Gough Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
244 Triathlete Number 244 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
229 Triathlete Number 229 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
182 Alex Delaney Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
246 Triathlete Number 246 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
231 Triathlete Number 231 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
119 Hugo Corbett Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
248 Triathlete Number 248 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
233 Triathlete Number 233 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
121 Jay Reynolds Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF