Showing 1 to 100 of 149 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
112 Adam Leebetter Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
214 Alan Wyn Williams Male 45 M50-59 7 00:20:26 36 00:22:51 36 01:15:10 48 01:15:36 46 01:43:40 49 01:43:40 49
216 Alastair Garner Male 29 M17-39 11 00:20:55 40 00:23:53 41 01:09:32 32 01:10:48 33 01:36:55 30 01:36:55 30
133 Alex Heslip Male 22 M40-49 11 00:20:00 30 00:21:50 32 01:07:13 26 01:08:11 26 01:32:24 23 01:32:24 23
198 Alex Cunningham Male 54 M17-39 23 00:21:05 42 00:24:08 46 01:15:07 47 01:15:51 47 01:46:39 58 01:46:39 58
182 Alex Delaney Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
156 Alison Blackshaw Female 10 F50-59 1 Tri guru 00:27:02 79 00:31:09 79 01:26:41 82 01:28:29 83 02:02:35 88 02:02:35 89
205 Andrew Dax Male 4 M17-39 3 Eton Tri 00:15:29 5 00:16:26 5 00:59:13 5 00:59:36 5 01:20:31 4 01:20:31 4
190 Andrew Payne Male 14 M40-49 6 00:23:13 56 00:25:28 51 01:05:45 19 01:06:47 21 01:26:54 14 01:26:54 14
181 Andrew Keenan Male 26 M40-49 14 00:18:03 13 00:19:24 13 01:06:12 23 01:06:47 20 01:33:13 27 01:33:13 27
134 Andrew Horrocks Male 38 M17-39 17 00:28:01 83 00:30:14 76 01:15:23 51 01:16:17 49 01:39:47 40 01:39:47 40
153 Andrew Laird Male 44 M40-49 17 00:23:51 60 00:26:18 60 01:13:18 42 01:14:47 42 01:42:50 47 01:42:50 47
191 Andrew Woodcock Male 56 M40-49 22 00:24:05 61 00:28:45 74 01:22:00 70 01:23:01 70 01:48:33 61 01:48:33 61
128 Andy Reynolds Male 35 M17-39 15 00:20:43 39 00:25:51 54 01:12:57 38 01:14:52 43 01:38:41 37 01:38:41 37
152 Anne Collins Female 11 F40-49 5 Chester 00:34:36 97 00:36:11 96 01:33:51 92 01:34:46 93 02:05:08 91 02:05:08 91
208 Anthony Price Male 17 M50-59 2 00:20:23 35 00:21:37 29 01:04:01 16 01:04:43 16 01:29:29 17 01:29:29 17
115 Anthony Evans Male 75 M17-39 34 00:23:05 54 00:27:02 63 01:26:33 81 01:27:09 82 01:58:36 84 01:58:36 84
118 Anton Hanson Male 49 M40-49 19 00:20:06 31 00:21:37 30 01:17:12 54 01:18:11 53 01:44:44 53 01:44:44 53
176 Ben Meir Male DNF M17-39 DNF Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:13:19 1 00:13:57 1 01:49:46 102 01:50:47 103 0 DNF DNF
150 Benjamin Brierley Male 55 M17-39 24 00:26:15 77 00:28:39 73 01:19:20 59 01:19:55 59 01:47:44 60 01:47:44 60
120 Bob Blackwell Male 37 M50-59 5 00:23:38 59 00:24:53 48 01:08:34 30 01:09:28 30 01:39:06 39 01:39:06 39
183 Bradley Foster Male 27 M17-39 9 00:19:17 20 00:20:37 20 01:06:26 25 01:07:24 25 01:34:24 28 01:34:24 28
207 Caron Rees Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
155 Chris Blackshaw Male 62 M50-59 9 Tri Guru 00:28:11 86 00:32:24 86 01:19:48 62 01:20:58 63 01:51:18 68 01:51:18 68
116 Chris Taylor Male 82 M40-49 35 00:28:50 88 00:34:22 89 01:29:30 86 01:32:08 87 02:07:56 96 02:07:56 96
131 Christine Bradley Female 14 F40-49 6 Craven Energy 00:33:28 95 00:35:24 95 01:39:11 98 01:40:34 99 02:20:22 100 02:20:22 100
149 Christoff Lotter Male 32 M40-49 15 00:19:27 24 00:21:21 25 01:13:09 40 01:13:43 37 01:38:13 34 01:38:13 34
138 Christopher Lee Male 61 M40-49 24 00:26:42 78 00:31:42 82 01:21:28 67 01:22:49 69 01:51:18 67 01:51:18 67
171 David Walsh Male 18 M40-49 9 00:19:36 27 00:21:11 22 01:06:05 22 01:06:55 22 01:29:56 18 01:29:56 18
129 David Bradley Male 71 M40-49 28 00:19:33 25 00:22:24 34 01:21:47 69 01:22:48 68 01:55:04 80 01:55:04 80
206 Derek Walker Male 50 M50-59 8 Manchester 00:22:13 49 00:24:56 49 01:13:57 45 01:15:24 45 01:45:02 54 01:45:02 54
200 Dylan Griffiths Male 2 M17-39 1 00:18:42 16 00:19:54 15 00:57:17 1 00:58:00 1 01:18:46 2 01:18:46 2
124 Ed Cross Male 20 M50-59 3 Newcastle under Lyme 00:22:10 48 00:23:59 43 01:07:45 27 01:08:31 28 01:31:36 20 01:31:36 20
218 Edward Cox Male 10 M17-39 6 00:20:07 33 00:21:19 24 01:03:00 13 01:03:34 13 01:24:56 10 01:24:56 10
203 Edward Davies Male 57 M17-39 25 00:25:03 69 00:27:21 66 01:20:17 63 01:20:35 62 01:48:38 62 01:48:38 62
157 Emily May Blackshaw Female 13 F17-39 5 TRI GURU 00:30:52 92 00:34:55 93 01:33:53 93 01:35:02 95 02:07:49 95 02:07:49 95
173 Emma Small Female 5 F40-49 2 00:21:35 44 00:23:30 38 01:19:36 61 01:20:31 61 01:50:26 66 01:50:26 66
148 Finnian Downie Male 70 M17-39 32 00:28:06 85 00:32:29 88 01:25:49 79 01:26:22 80 01:55:03 79 01:55:03 79
117 Frazer Lloyd-Jones Male 7 M17-39 5 Knutsford Tri Club 00:15:47 8 00:17:02 7 01:00:15 8 01:00:55 8 01:22:07 7 01:22:07 7
141 Ged King Male 76 M40-49 31 00:28:54 89 00:31:54 85 01:27:46 83 01:29:05 84 02:00:50 86 02:00:50 86
168 Geraint Tudor Jones Male 36 M17-39 16 00:24:11 62 00:25:53 55 01:13:35 44 01:14:36 41 01:38:54 38 01:38:54 38
169 Greg Shaw Male 74 M40-49 30 00:26:10 74 00:31:11 80 01:23:55 75 01:25:17 79 01:57:41 83 01:57:41 83
167 Gwilym Tudor Jones Male 28 M17-39 10 00:20:41 38 00:22:54 37 01:10:33 35 01:11:01 34 01:35:15 29 01:35:15 29
142 Hugh Mackenzie Male DNF M17-39 DNF Imperial College Triathlon Clu 00:21:01 41 00:22:31 35 0 0 0 DNF DNF
119 Hugo Corbett Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
174 Huw Jack Brassington Male 3 M17-39 2 00:14:11 4 00:15:00 3 00:58:51 4 00:59:23 3 01:19:33 3 01:19:33 3
113 Ian Mcclure Male 43 M17-39 20 00:24:15 63 00:28:22 71 01:17:05 53 01:18:43 57 01:42:22 46 01:42:22 46
147 Ian Nuttall Male 68 M40-49 27 Glossop 00:24:43 66 00:27:07 65 01:22:05 71 01:23:12 73 01:54:06 77 01:54:06 77
202 Ian Howarth Male 78 M50-59 10 Triguru 00:41:41 104 00:45:29 104 01:34:04 94 01:34:50 94 02:02:35 89 02:02:35 88
104 Ian Barrett Male 81 M40-49 34 00:37:04 101 00:40:54 102 01:37:12 97 01:38:25 98 02:06:42 93 02:06:42 93
199 Ian Brooks Male 84 M40-49 37 00:30:58 93 00:36:39 97 01:30:18 88 01:32:15 89 02:10:24 98 02:10:24 98
179 Iwan Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
108 James Cox Male 5 M40-49 2 Knutsford Tri Club 00:19:34 26 00:20:40 21 01:00:30 10 01:01:17 10 01:21:02 5 01:21:02 5
192 James Garner Male 6 M17-39 4 00:17:36 11 00:18:18 10 00:59:31 6 00:59:55 6 01:21:30 6 01:21:30 6
163 James Blackwell Male 19 M17-39 7 00:18:56 18 00:21:24 26 01:08:16 29 01:08:34 29 01:31:34 19 01:31:34 19
188 James Dickinson Male 25 M40-49 13 Scarab Tri 00:19:55 29 00:21:26 27 01:05:52 21 01:07:08 24 01:32:52 26 01:32:52 26
103 James Lewis Male 51 M17-39 22 00:28:05 84 00:31:47 84 01:19:34 60 01:21:07 64 01:45:23 55 01:45:23 55
184 James Mancell Male 73 M17-39 33 00:17:56 12 00:19:57 16 01:21:44 68 01:23:07 72 01:55:23 82 01:55:23 82
212 James Gough Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
130 Jason Stott Male 15 M40-49 7 Scarab tri 00:20:07 32 00:21:16 23 01:03:45 15 01:04:23 15 01:27:47 15 01:27:47 15
121 Jay Reynolds Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
162 Jeremy Bygrave Male 1 M40-49 1 00:15:33 7 00:16:51 6 00:57:46 2 00:58:20 2 01:18:32 1 01:18:32 1
122 Joanne Reynolds Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
178 John Burrows Male 24 M17-39 8 00:19:20 21 00:21:43 31 01:05:39 17 01:06:40 18 01:32:33 25 01:32:33 25
127 John Paul Mccormack Male 59 M17-39 26 00:27:35 80 00:31:45 83 01:25:54 80 01:26:46 81 01:50:17 64 01:50:17 64
135 John Rhys Owen Male DNF M40-49 DNF Padarn 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
158 Jonathan Fullalove Male 63 M17-39 28 Tri Guru 00:22:22 50 00:25:29 52 01:20:20 64 01:21:21 65 01:51:19 69 01:51:19 69
101 Jonny Howe Male 12 M40-49 4 00:17:30 10 00:19:00 11 01:02:58 12 01:03:27 12 01:25:39 12 01:25:39 12
125 Jonny Wrigley Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
186 Karen Newby Female 2 F40-49 1 Scarab 00:21:35 43 00:23:56 42 01:09:39 33 01:10:24 32 01:37:47 32 01:37:47 32
151 Katharine Coton Female 4 F17-39 2 00:25:08 72 00:27:53 70 01:21:19 65 01:22:07 67 01:47:31 59 01:47:31 59
166 Lesley Fuchs Female DNF F50-59 DNF SYtri 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
209 Lorraine Scott Female 12 F17-39 4 00:30:25 91 00:34:52 92 01:31:51 91 01:33:05 92 02:07:31 94 02:07:31 94
111 Lou Potts Female 7 F40-49 3 00:26:12 75 00:29:49 75 01:24:06 77 01:24:40 76 01:52:21 74 01:52:21 74
143 Malcolm Nash Male DNF M40-49 DNF Cheshire Backmarkers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
140 Mark Latimer Male 13 M40-49 5 thetrimarket 00:20:12 34 00:21:55 33 01:03:03 14 01:03:45 14 01:26:19 13 01:26:19 13
172 Mark Tidmarsh Male 21 M40-49 10 00:19:25 23 00:21:28 28 01:05:41 18 01:06:34 17 01:31:56 21 01:31:56 21
177 Martin Meir Male 16 M40-49 8 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:17:23 9 00:18:01 9 01:01:52 11 01:02:27 11 01:28:57 16 01:28:57 16
165 Matt Armitage Male 80 M40-49 33 SYtri 00:37:59 102 00:40:06 99 01:31:28 90 01:32:31 90 02:06:13 92 02:06:13 92
175 Michael Mort Male 66 M17-39 30 00:26:13 76 00:30:22 77 01:23:58 76 01:25:14 78 01:52:15 73 01:52:15 73
161 Mike Withers Male 31 M17-39 13 00:23:35 58 00:25:43 53 01:13:11 41 01:13:52 38 01:37:55 33 01:37:55 33
146 Nick Williams Male 53 M40-49 21 00:21:46 45 00:24:00 44 01:13:30 43 01:14:33 40 01:45:47 57 01:45:47 57
219 Nick Byrne Male 60 M17-39 27 00:26:08 73 00:27:51 69 01:22:43 73 01:23:03 71 01:50:26 65 01:50:26 65
154 Nick Fitton Male 64 M17-39 29 00:21:58 46 00:24:12 47 01:21:23 66 01:21:48 66 01:51:44 70 01:51:44 70
139 Nigel Frees Male 85 M50-59 12 00:29:59 90 00:34:30 91 01:44:46 100 01:45:35 101 02:16:40 99 02:16:40 99
201 Paul Sanderson Male 8 M40-49 3 Tri Preston 00:14:06 3 00:15:22 4 00:59:41 7 01:00:06 7 01:22:52 8 01:22:52 8
145 Paul Green Male 30 M17-39 12 Knutsford Tri Club 00:23:26 57 00:25:18 50 01:08:44 31 01:09:39 31 01:37:00 31 01:37:00 31
204 Paul Stirling Male 40 M40-49 16 Manchester triathlon club 00:22:08 47 00:26:19 61 01:14:36 46 01:15:54 48 01:40:23 42 01:40:23 42
194 Paul Whitney Male 41 M17-39 19 00:24:29 64 00:26:20 62 01:12:44 37 01:13:55 39 01:41:58 44 01:41:58 44
137 Paul Norcott Male 65 M40-49 25 00:24:50 67 00:28:34 72 01:22:45 74 01:23:14 74 01:52:15 72 01:52:15 72
109 Paul Griffith Male 72 M40-49 29 Parafit Hoplites 00:24:57 68 00:27:04 64 01:29:18 85 01:30:44 86 01:55:18 81 01:55:18 81
102 Paul Lewis Male 79 M50-59 11 00:35:51 99 00:40:16 100 01:34:30 95 01:36:54 97 02:04:31 90 02:04:31 90
195 Peter Toole Male 52 M40-49 20 00:20:37 37 00:23:43 39 01:16:50 52 01:18:14 54 01:45:39 56 01:45:39 56
187 Phil Howarth Male 23 M40-49 12 SCARAB TRI 00:18:54 17 00:20:31 19 01:05:51 20 01:06:43 19 01:32:32 24 01:32:32 24
144 Phil Baird Male 39 M17-39 18 The Trimarket Club 00:19:43 28 00:23:52 40 01:15:16 50 01:16:40 51 01:39:49 41 01:39:49 41
164 Rebecca Cooke Female 1 F17-39 1 00:15:32 6 00:17:56 8 01:06:20 24 01:07:06 23 01:32:07 22 01:32:07 22
170 Richard Spencer Male 58 M40-49 23 00:27:41 82 00:31:09 78 0 01:20:23 60 01:50:07 63 01:50:07 63
105 Richard Hein Male 67 M40-49 26 00:23:00 51 00:27:46 67 01:22:25 72 01:24:00 75 01:53:57 76 01:53:57 76
185 Richard Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
106 Sam Austin Male 69 M17-39 31 00:36:46 100 00:40:28 101 01:29:10 84 01:30:11 85 01:54:55 78 01:54:55 78