Showing 1 to 100 of 149 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
136 Stephen Allison Male 48 M17-39 21 00:18:25 15 00:19:36 14 01:10:07 34 01:11:07 35 01:44:35 52 01:44:35 52
114 Stuart Almond Male 83 M40-49 36 00:28:49 87 00:34:25 90 01:29:32 87 01:32:09 88 02:07:56 97 02:07:56 97
165 Matt Armitage Male 80 M40-49 33 SYtri 00:37:59 102 00:40:06 99 01:31:28 90 01:32:31 90 02:06:13 92 02:06:13 92
106 Sam Austin Male 69 M17-39 31 00:36:46 100 00:40:28 101 01:29:10 84 01:30:11 85 01:54:55 78 01:54:55 78
144 Phil Baird Male 39 M17-39 18 The Trimarket Club 00:19:43 28 00:23:52 40 01:15:16 50 01:16:40 51 01:39:49 41 01:39:49 41
126 Simon Baldwin Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
104 Ian Barrett Male 81 M40-49 34 00:37:04 101 00:40:54 102 01:37:12 97 01:38:25 98 02:06:42 93 02:06:42 93
155 Chris Blackshaw Male 62 M50-59 9 Tri Guru 00:28:11 86 00:32:24 86 01:19:48 62 01:20:58 63 01:51:18 68 01:51:18 68
156 Alison Blackshaw Female 10 F50-59 1 Tri guru 00:27:02 79 00:31:09 79 01:26:41 82 01:28:29 83 02:02:35 88 02:02:35 89
157 Emily May Blackshaw Female 13 F17-39 5 TRI GURU 00:30:52 92 00:34:55 93 01:33:53 93 01:35:02 95 02:07:49 95 02:07:49 95
163 James Blackwell Male 19 M17-39 7 00:18:56 18 00:21:24 26 01:08:16 29 01:08:34 29 01:31:34 19 01:31:34 19
120 Bob Blackwell Male 37 M50-59 5 00:23:38 59 00:24:53 48 01:08:34 30 01:09:28 30 01:39:06 39 01:39:06 39
129 David Bradley Male 71 M40-49 28 00:19:33 25 00:22:24 34 01:21:47 69 01:22:48 68 01:55:04 80 01:55:04 80
131 Christine Bradley Female 14 F40-49 6 Craven Energy 00:33:28 95 00:35:24 95 01:39:11 98 01:40:34 99 02:20:22 100 02:20:22 100
174 Huw Jack Brassington Male 3 M17-39 2 00:14:11 4 00:15:00 3 00:58:51 4 00:59:23 3 01:19:33 3 01:19:33 3
150 Benjamin Brierley Male 55 M17-39 24 00:26:15 77 00:28:39 73 01:19:20 59 01:19:55 59 01:47:44 60 01:47:44 60
199 Ian Brooks Male 84 M40-49 37 00:30:58 93 00:36:39 97 01:30:18 88 01:32:15 89 02:10:24 98 02:10:24 98
178 John Burrows Male 24 M17-39 8 00:19:20 21 00:21:43 31 01:05:39 17 01:06:40 18 01:32:33 25 01:32:33 25
162 Jeremy Bygrave Male 1 M40-49 1 00:15:33 7 00:16:51 6 00:57:46 2 00:58:20 2 01:18:32 1 01:18:32 1
219 Nick Byrne Male 60 M17-39 27 00:26:08 73 00:27:51 69 01:22:43 73 01:23:03 71 01:50:26 65 01:50:26 65
110 Victoria Byrne Female 6 F17-39 3 00:27:37 81 00:31:36 81 01:24:20 78 01:24:57 77 01:51:47 71 01:51:47 71
213 Team Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Male 9 M-RELAY 1 00:19:23 22 00:20:28 18 00:58:23 3 00:59:25 4 01:22:56 9 01:22:56 9
152 Anne Collins Female 11 F40-49 5 Chester 00:34:36 97 00:36:11 96 01:33:51 92 01:34:46 93 02:05:08 91 02:05:08 91
164 Rebecca Cooke Female 1 F17-39 1 00:15:32 6 00:17:56 8 01:06:20 24 01:07:06 23 01:32:07 22 01:32:07 22
119 Hugo Corbett Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
151 Katharine Coton Female 4 F17-39 2 00:25:08 72 00:27:53 70 01:21:19 65 01:22:07 67 01:47:31 59 01:47:31 59
108 James Cox Male 5 M40-49 2 Knutsford Tri Club 00:19:34 26 00:20:40 21 01:00:30 10 01:01:17 10 01:21:02 5 01:21:02 5
218 Edward Cox Male 10 M17-39 6 00:20:07 33 00:21:19 24 01:03:00 13 01:03:34 13 01:24:56 10 01:24:56 10
124 Ed Cross Male 20 M50-59 3 Newcastle under Lyme 00:22:10 48 00:23:59 43 01:07:45 27 01:08:31 28 01:31:36 20 01:31:36 20
198 Alex Cunningham Male 54 M17-39 23 00:21:05 42 00:24:08 46 01:15:07 47 01:15:51 47 01:46:39 58 01:46:39 58
203 Edward Davies Male 57 M17-39 25 00:25:03 69 00:27:21 66 01:20:17 63 01:20:35 62 01:48:38 62 01:48:38 62
205 Andrew Dax Male 4 M17-39 3 Eton Tri 00:15:29 5 00:16:26 5 00:59:13 5 00:59:36 5 01:20:31 4 01:20:31 4
182 Alex Delaney Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
188 James Dickinson Male 25 M40-49 13 Scarab Tri 00:19:55 29 00:21:26 27 01:05:52 21 01:07:08 24 01:32:52 26 01:32:52 26
148 Finnian Downie Male 70 M17-39 32 00:28:06 85 00:32:29 88 01:25:49 79 01:26:22 80 01:55:03 79 01:55:03 79
115 Anthony Evans Male 75 M17-39 34 00:23:05 54 00:27:02 63 01:26:33 81 01:27:09 82 01:58:36 84 01:58:36 84
154 Nick Fitton Male 64 M17-39 29 00:21:58 46 00:24:12 47 01:21:23 66 01:21:48 66 01:51:44 70 01:51:44 70
183 Bradley Foster Male 27 M17-39 9 00:19:17 20 00:20:37 20 01:06:26 25 01:07:24 25 01:34:24 28 01:34:24 28
139 Nigel Frees Male 85 M50-59 12 00:29:59 90 00:34:30 91 01:44:46 100 01:45:35 101 02:16:40 99 02:16:40 99
166 Lesley Fuchs Female DNF F50-59 DNF SYtri 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
158 Jonathan Fullalove Male 63 M17-39 28 Tri Guru 00:22:22 50 00:25:29 52 01:20:20 64 01:21:21 65 01:51:19 69 01:51:19 69
192 James Garner Male 6 M17-39 4 00:17:36 11 00:18:18 10 00:59:31 6 00:59:55 6 01:21:30 6 01:21:30 6
216 Alastair Garner Male 29 M17-39 11 00:20:55 40 00:23:53 41 01:09:32 32 01:10:48 33 01:36:55 30 01:36:55 30
180 Team Good Bad and Ugly Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:23:02 52 00:24:01 45 01:07:55 28 01:08:25 27 01:40:59 43 01:40:59 43
212 James Gough Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
145 Paul Green Male 30 M17-39 12 Knutsford Tri Club 00:23:26 57 00:25:18 50 01:08:44 31 01:09:39 31 01:37:00 31 01:37:00 31
109 Paul Griffith Male 72 M40-49 29 Parafit Hoplites 00:24:57 68 00:27:04 64 01:29:18 85 01:30:44 86 01:55:18 81 01:55:18 81
200 Dylan Griffiths Male 2 M17-39 1 00:18:42 16 00:19:54 15 00:57:17 1 00:58:00 1 01:18:46 2 01:18:46 2
217 Vanessa Hamer Female 8 F40-49 4 00:24:34 65 00:26:06 56 01:18:05 56 01:18:42 56 01:52:31 75 01:52:31 75
118 Anton Hanson Male 49 M40-49 19 00:20:06 31 00:21:37 30 01:17:12 54 01:18:11 53 01:44:44 53 01:44:44 53
105 Richard Hein Male 67 M40-49 26 00:23:00 51 00:27:46 67 01:22:25 72 01:24:00 75 01:53:57 76 01:53:57 76
133 Alex Heslip Male 22 M40-49 11 00:20:00 30 00:21:50 32 01:07:13 26 01:08:11 26 01:32:24 23 01:32:24 23
134 Andrew Horrocks Male 38 M17-39 17 00:28:01 83 00:30:14 76 01:15:23 51 01:16:17 49 01:39:47 40 01:39:47 40
187 Phil Howarth Male 23 M40-49 12 SCARAB TRI 00:18:54 17 00:20:31 19 01:05:51 20 01:06:43 19 01:32:32 24 01:32:32 24
202 Ian Howarth Male 78 M50-59 10 Triguru 00:41:41 104 00:45:29 104 01:34:04 94 01:34:50 94 02:02:35 89 02:02:35 88
101 Jonny Howe Male 12 M40-49 4 00:17:30 10 00:19:00 11 01:02:58 12 01:03:27 12 01:25:39 12 01:25:39 12
215 William Jones Male 33 M17-39 14 00:31:53 94 00:32:26 87 01:12:15 36 01:12:54 36 01:38:14 35 01:38:14 35
185 Richard Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
179 Iwan Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
181 Andrew Keenan Male 26 M40-49 14 00:18:03 13 00:19:24 13 01:06:12 23 01:06:47 20 01:33:13 27 01:33:13 27
141 Ged King Male 76 M40-49 31 00:28:54 89 00:31:54 85 01:27:46 83 01:29:05 84 02:00:50 86 02:00:50 86
153 Andrew Laird Male 44 M40-49 17 00:23:51 60 00:26:18 60 01:13:18 42 01:14:47 42 01:42:50 47 01:42:50 47
140 Mark Latimer Male 13 M40-49 5 thetrimarket 00:20:12 34 00:21:55 33 01:03:03 14 01:03:45 14 01:26:19 13 01:26:19 13
138 Christopher Lee Male 61 M40-49 24 00:26:42 78 00:31:42 82 01:21:28 67 01:22:49 69 01:51:18 67 01:51:18 67
112 Adam Leebetter Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
103 James Lewis Male 51 M17-39 22 00:28:05 84 00:31:47 84 01:19:34 60 01:21:07 64 01:45:23 55 01:45:23 55
102 Paul Lewis Male 79 M50-59 11 00:35:51 99 00:40:16 100 01:34:30 95 01:36:54 97 02:04:31 90 02:04:31 90
117 Frazer Lloyd-Jones Male 7 M17-39 5 Knutsford Tri Club 00:15:47 8 00:17:02 7 01:00:15 8 01:00:55 8 01:22:07 7 01:22:07 7
149 Christoff Lotter Male 32 M40-49 15 00:19:27 24 00:21:21 25 01:13:09 40 01:13:43 37 01:38:13 34 01:38:13 34
142 Hugh Mackenzie Male DNF M17-39 DNF Imperial College Triathlon Clu 00:21:01 41 00:22:31 35 0 0 0 DNF DNF
184 James Mancell Male 73 M17-39 33 00:17:56 12 00:19:57 16 01:21:44 68 01:23:07 72 01:55:23 82 01:55:23 82
113 Ian Mcclure Male 43 M17-39 20 00:24:15 63 00:28:22 71 01:17:05 53 01:18:43 57 01:42:22 46 01:42:22 46
127 John Paul Mccormack Male 59 M17-39 26 00:27:35 80 00:31:45 83 01:25:54 80 01:26:46 81 01:50:17 64 01:50:17 64
177 Martin Meir Male 16 M40-49 8 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:17:23 9 00:18:01 9 01:01:52 11 01:02:27 11 01:28:57 16 01:28:57 16
176 Ben Meir Male DNF M17-39 DNF Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:13:19 1 00:13:57 1 01:49:46 102 01:50:47 103 0 DNF DNF
175 Michael Mort Male 66 M17-39 30 00:26:13 76 00:30:22 77 01:23:58 76 01:25:14 78 01:52:15 73 01:52:15 73
159 Team Mynytho School Mums Female 3 F-RELAY 1 00:25:05 70 00:26:13 58 01:17:23 55 01:17:58 52 01:43:01 48 01:43:01 48
143 Malcolm Nash Male DNF M40-49 DNF Cheshire Backmarkers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
186 Karen Newby Female 2 F40-49 1 Scarab 00:21:35 43 00:23:56 42 01:09:39 33 01:10:24 32 01:37:47 32 01:37:47 32
137 Paul Norcott Male 65 M40-49 25 00:24:50 67 00:28:34 72 01:22:45 74 01:23:14 74 01:52:15 72 01:52:15 72
197 Team Norfolk n chance Female 9 F-RELAY 2 00:34:30 96 00:35:05 94 01:35:54 96 01:36:23 96 01:59:30 85 01:59:30 85
220 Triathlete Number 220 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
221 Triathlete Number 221 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
222 Triathlete Number 222 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
223 Triathlete Number 223 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
224 Triathlete Number 224 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
225 Triathlete Number 225 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
226 Triathlete Number 226 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
227 Triathlete Number 227 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
228 Triathlete Number 228 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
229 Triathlete Number 229 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
230 Triathlete Number 230 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
231 Triathlete Number 231 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
232 Triathlete Number 232 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
233 Triathlete Number 233 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
234 Triathlete Number 234 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
235 Triathlete Number 235 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
236 Triathlete Number 236 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
237 Triathlete Number 237 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
238 Triathlete Number 238 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF