Showing 101 to 149 of 149 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
186 Karen Newby Female 2 F40-49 1 Scarab 00:21:35 43 00:23:56 42 01:09:39 33 01:10:24 32 01:37:47 32 01:37:47 32
178 John Burrows Male 24 M17-39 8 00:19:20 21 00:21:43 31 01:05:39 17 01:06:40 18 01:32:33 25 01:32:33 25
150 Benjamin Brierley Male 55 M17-39 24 00:26:15 77 00:28:39 73 01:19:20 59 01:19:55 59 01:47:44 60 01:47:44 60
164 Rebecca Cooke Female 1 F17-39 1 00:15:32 6 00:17:56 8 01:06:20 24 01:07:06 23 01:32:07 22 01:32:07 22
147 Ian Nuttall Male 68 M40-49 27 Glossop 00:24:43 66 00:27:07 65 01:22:05 71 01:23:12 73 01:54:06 77 01:54:06 77
214 Alan Wyn Williams Male 45 M50-59 7 00:20:26 36 00:22:51 36 01:15:10 48 01:15:36 46 01:43:40 49 01:43:40 49
153 Andrew Laird Male 44 M40-49 17 00:23:51 60 00:26:18 60 01:13:18 42 01:14:47 42 01:42:50 47 01:42:50 47
163 James Blackwell Male 19 M17-39 7 00:18:56 18 00:21:24 26 01:08:16 29 01:08:34 29 01:31:34 19 01:31:34 19
107 Steve Taylor Male 34 M50-59 4 Menai Track & Field 00:25:07 71 00:27:49 68 01:13:06 39 01:15:11 44 01:38:39 36 01:38:39 36
206 Derek Walker Male 50 M50-59 8 Manchester 00:22:13 49 00:24:56 49 01:13:57 45 01:15:24 45 01:45:02 54 01:45:02 54
151 Katharine Coton Female 4 F17-39 2 00:25:08 72 00:27:53 70 01:21:19 65 01:22:07 67 01:47:31 59 01:47:31 59
129 David Bradley Male 71 M40-49 28 00:19:33 25 00:22:24 34 01:21:47 69 01:22:48 68 01:55:04 80 01:55:04 80
216 Alastair Garner Male 29 M17-39 11 00:20:55 40 00:23:53 41 01:09:32 32 01:10:48 33 01:36:55 30 01:36:55 30
141 Ged King Male 76 M40-49 31 00:28:54 89 00:31:54 85 01:27:46 83 01:29:05 84 02:00:50 86 02:00:50 86
198 Alex Cunningham Male 54 M17-39 23 00:21:05 42 00:24:08 46 01:15:07 47 01:15:51 47 01:46:39 58 01:46:39 58
123 Steve Trainor Male 47 M40-49 18 00:23:03 53 00:26:10 57 01:15:12 49 01:16:27 50 01:44:20 51 01:44:20 51
158 Jonathan Fullalove Male 63 M17-39 28 Tri Guru 00:22:22 50 00:25:29 52 01:20:20 64 01:21:21 65 01:51:19 69 01:51:19 69
195 Peter Toole Male 52 M40-49 20 00:20:37 37 00:23:43 39 01:16:50 52 01:18:14 54 01:45:39 56 01:45:39 56
211 Tony Taylor Male 42 M50-59 6 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:23:08 55 00:26:15 59 01:18:58 58 01:19:19 58 01:42:06 45 01:42:06 45
170 Richard Spencer Male 58 M40-49 23 00:27:41 82 00:31:09 78 0 01:20:23 60 01:50:07 63 01:50:07 63
111 Lou Potts Female 7 F40-49 3 00:26:12 75 00:29:49 75 01:24:06 77 01:24:40 76 01:52:21 74 01:52:21 74
103 James Lewis Male 51 M17-39 22 00:28:05 84 00:31:47 84 01:19:34 60 01:21:07 64 01:45:23 55 01:45:23 55
106 Sam Austin Male 69 M17-39 31 00:36:46 100 00:40:28 101 01:29:10 84 01:30:11 85 01:54:55 78 01:54:55 78
137 Paul Norcott Male 65 M40-49 25 00:24:50 67 00:28:34 72 01:22:45 74 01:23:14 74 01:52:15 72 01:52:15 72
202 Ian Howarth Male 78 M50-59 10 Triguru 00:41:41 104 00:45:29 104 01:34:04 94 01:34:50 94 02:02:35 89 02:02:35 88
104 Ian Barrett Male 81 M40-49 34 00:37:04 101 00:40:54 102 01:37:12 97 01:38:25 98 02:06:42 93 02:06:42 93
115 Anthony Evans Male 75 M17-39 34 00:23:05 54 00:27:02 63 01:26:33 81 01:27:09 82 01:58:36 84 01:58:36 84
110 Victoria Byrne Female 6 F17-39 3 00:27:37 81 00:31:36 81 01:24:20 78 01:24:57 77 01:51:47 71 01:51:47 71
157 Emily May Blackshaw Female 13 F17-39 5 TRI GURU 00:30:52 92 00:34:55 93 01:33:53 93 01:35:02 95 02:07:49 95 02:07:49 95
113 Ian Mcclure Male 43 M17-39 20 00:24:15 63 00:28:22 71 01:17:05 53 01:18:43 57 01:42:22 46 01:42:22 46
156 Alison Blackshaw Female 10 F50-59 1 Tri guru 00:27:02 79 00:31:09 79 01:26:41 82 01:28:29 83 02:02:35 88 02:02:35 89
144 Phil Baird Male 39 M17-39 18 The Trimarket Club 00:19:43 28 00:23:52 40 01:15:16 50 01:16:40 51 01:39:49 41 01:39:49 41
175 Michael Mort Male 66 M17-39 30 00:26:13 76 00:30:22 77 01:23:58 76 01:25:14 78 01:52:15 73 01:52:15 73
127 John Paul Mccormack Male 59 M17-39 26 00:27:35 80 00:31:45 83 01:25:54 80 01:26:46 81 01:50:17 64 01:50:17 64
204 Paul Stirling Male 40 M40-49 16 Manchester triathlon club 00:22:08 47 00:26:19 61 01:14:36 46 01:15:54 48 01:40:23 42 01:40:23 42
155 Chris Blackshaw Male 62 M50-59 9 Tri Guru 00:28:11 86 00:32:24 86 01:19:48 62 01:20:58 63 01:51:18 68 01:51:18 68
148 Finnian Downie Male 70 M17-39 32 00:28:06 85 00:32:29 88 01:25:49 79 01:26:22 80 01:55:03 79 01:55:03 79
210 Selwyn Scott Male 77 M40-49 32 00:38:57 103 00:43:20 103 01:31:20 89 01:33:04 91 02:01:17 87 02:01:17 87
102 Paul Lewis Male 79 M50-59 11 00:35:51 99 00:40:16 100 01:34:30 95 01:36:54 97 02:04:31 90 02:04:31 90
209 Lorraine Scott Female 12 F17-39 4 00:30:25 91 00:34:52 92 01:31:51 91 01:33:05 92 02:07:31 94 02:07:31 94
139 Nigel Frees Male 85 M50-59 12 00:29:59 90 00:34:30 91 01:44:46 100 01:45:35 101 02:16:40 99 02:16:40 99
191 Andrew Woodcock Male 56 M40-49 22 00:24:05 61 00:28:45 74 01:22:00 70 01:23:01 70 01:48:33 61 01:48:33 61
105 Richard Hein Male 67 M40-49 26 00:23:00 51 00:27:46 67 01:22:25 72 01:24:00 75 01:53:57 76 01:53:57 76
138 Christopher Lee Male 61 M40-49 24 00:26:42 78 00:31:42 82 01:21:28 67 01:22:49 69 01:51:18 67 01:51:18 67
169 Greg Shaw Male 74 M40-49 30 00:26:10 74 00:31:11 80 01:23:55 75 01:25:17 79 01:57:41 83 01:57:41 83
128 Andy Reynolds Male 35 M17-39 15 00:20:43 39 00:25:51 54 01:12:57 38 01:14:52 43 01:38:41 37 01:38:41 37
116 Chris Taylor Male 82 M40-49 35 00:28:50 88 00:34:22 89 01:29:30 86 01:32:08 87 02:07:56 96 02:07:56 96
114 Stuart Almond Male 83 M40-49 36 00:28:49 87 00:34:25 90 01:29:32 87 01:32:09 88 02:07:56 97 02:07:56 97
199 Ian Brooks Male 84 M40-49 37 00:30:58 93 00:36:39 97 01:30:18 88 01:32:15 89 02:10:24 98 02:10:24 98