Showing 1 to 100 of 149 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
143 Malcolm Nash Male DNF M40-49 DNF Cheshire Backmarkers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
212 James Gough Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
220 Triathlete Number 220 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
222 Triathlete Number 222 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
166 Lesley Fuchs Female DNF F50-59 DNF SYtri 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
224 Triathlete Number 224 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
226 Triathlete Number 226 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
228 Triathlete Number 228 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
230 Triathlete Number 230 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
232 Triathlete Number 232 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
119 Hugo Corbett Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
234 Triathlete Number 234 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
121 Jay Reynolds Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
236 Triathlete Number 236 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
238 Triathlete Number 238 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
182 Alex Delaney Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
125 Jonny Wrigley Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
240 Triathlete Number 240 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
242 Triathlete Number 242 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
244 Triathlete Number 244 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
246 Triathlete Number 246 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
248 Triathlete Number 248 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
135 John Rhys Owen Male DNF M40-49 DNF Padarn 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
250 Triathlete Number 250 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
142 Hugh Mackenzie Male DNF M17-39 DNF Imperial College Triathlon Clu 00:21:01 41 00:22:31 35 0 0 0 DNF DNF
207 Caron Rees Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
221 Triathlete Number 221 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
223 Triathlete Number 223 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
225 Triathlete Number 225 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
112 Adam Leebetter Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
227 Triathlete Number 227 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
229 Triathlete Number 229 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
231 Triathlete Number 231 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
233 Triathlete Number 233 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
235 Triathlete Number 235 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
179 Iwan Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
122 Joanne Reynolds Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
237 Triathlete Number 237 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
239 Triathlete Number 239 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
126 Simon Baldwin Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
241 Triathlete Number 241 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
185 Richard Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
243 Triathlete Number 243 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
245 Triathlete Number 245 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
247 Triathlete Number 247 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
249 Triathlete Number 249 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
163 James Blackwell Male 19 M17-39 7 00:18:56 18 00:21:24 26 01:08:16 29 01:08:34 29 01:31:34 19 01:31:34 19
203 Edward Davies Male 57 M17-39 25 00:25:03 69 00:27:21 66 01:20:17 63 01:20:35 62 01:48:38 62 01:48:38 62
219 Nick Byrne Male 60 M17-39 27 00:26:08 73 00:27:51 69 01:22:43 73 01:23:03 71 01:50:26 65 01:50:26 65
211 Tony Taylor Male 42 M50-59 6 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:23:08 55 00:26:15 59 01:18:58 58 01:19:19 58 01:42:06 45 01:42:06 45
205 Andrew Dax Male 4 M17-39 3 Eton Tri 00:15:29 5 00:16:26 5 00:59:13 5 00:59:36 5 01:20:31 4 01:20:31 4
192 James Garner Male 6 M17-39 4 00:17:36 11 00:18:18 10 00:59:31 6 00:59:55 6 01:21:30 6 01:21:30 6
154 Nick Fitton Male 64 M17-39 29 00:21:58 46 00:24:12 47 01:21:23 66 01:21:48 66 01:51:44 70 01:51:44 70
201 Paul Sanderson Male 8 M40-49 3 Tri Preston 00:14:06 3 00:15:22 4 00:59:41 7 01:00:06 7 01:22:52 8 01:22:52 8
214 Alan Wyn Williams Male 45 M50-59 7 00:20:26 36 00:22:51 36 01:15:10 48 01:15:36 46 01:43:40 49 01:43:40 49
101 Jonny Howe Male 12 M40-49 4 00:17:30 10 00:19:00 11 01:02:58 12 01:03:27 12 01:25:39 12 01:25:39 12
197 Team Norfolk n chance Female 9 F-RELAY 2 00:34:30 96 00:35:05 94 01:35:54 96 01:36:23 96 01:59:30 85 01:59:30 85
137 Paul Norcott Male 65 M40-49 25 00:24:50 67 00:28:34 72 01:22:45 74 01:23:14 74 01:52:15 72 01:52:15 72
167 Gwilym Tudor Jones Male 28 M17-39 10 00:20:41 38 00:22:54 37 01:10:33 35 01:11:01 34 01:35:15 29 01:35:15 29
193 Warren Smith Male 11 M50-59 1 bowland 00:18:13 14 00:19:04 12 01:00:30 9 01:00:59 9 01:25:11 11 01:25:11 11
180 Team Good Bad and Ugly Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:23:02 52 00:24:01 45 01:07:55 28 01:08:25 27 01:40:59 43 01:40:59 43
132 Team Tri-Isaf Male 46 M-RELAY 2 00:19:04 19 00:20:10 17 01:18:10 57 01:18:40 55 01:43:43 50 01:43:43 50
174 Huw Jack Brassington Male 3 M17-39 2 00:14:11 4 00:15:00 3 00:58:51 4 00:59:23 3 01:19:33 3 01:19:33 3
148 Finnian Downie Male 70 M17-39 32 00:28:06 85 00:32:29 88 01:25:49 79 01:26:22 80 01:55:03 79 01:55:03 79
162 Jeremy Bygrave Male 1 M40-49 1 00:15:33 7 00:16:51 6 00:57:46 2 00:58:20 2 01:18:32 1 01:18:32 1
111 Lou Potts Female 7 F40-49 3 00:26:12 75 00:29:49 75 01:24:06 77 01:24:40 76 01:52:21 74 01:52:21 74
150 Benjamin Brierley Male 55 M17-39 24 00:26:15 77 00:28:39 73 01:19:20 59 01:19:55 59 01:47:44 60 01:47:44 60
159 Team Mynytho School Mums Female 3 F-RELAY 1 00:25:05 70 00:26:13 58 01:17:23 55 01:17:58 52 01:43:01 48 01:43:01 48
218 Edward Cox Male 10 M17-39 6 00:20:07 33 00:21:19 24 01:03:00 13 01:03:34 13 01:24:56 10 01:24:56 10
149 Christoff Lotter Male 32 M40-49 15 00:19:27 24 00:21:21 25 01:13:09 40 01:13:43 37 01:38:13 34 01:38:13 34
177 Martin Meir Male 16 M40-49 8 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:17:23 9 00:18:01 9 01:01:52 11 01:02:27 11 01:28:57 16 01:28:57 16
181 Andrew Keenan Male 26 M40-49 14 00:18:03 13 00:19:24 13 01:06:12 23 01:06:47 20 01:33:13 27 01:33:13 27
115 Anthony Evans Male 75 M17-39 34 00:23:05 54 00:27:02 63 01:26:33 81 01:27:09 82 01:58:36 84 01:58:36 84
217 Vanessa Hamer Female 8 F40-49 4 00:24:34 65 00:26:06 56 01:18:05 56 01:18:42 56 01:52:31 75 01:52:31 75
110 Victoria Byrne Female 6 F17-39 3 00:27:37 81 00:31:36 81 01:24:20 78 01:24:57 77 01:51:47 71 01:51:47 71
130 Jason Stott Male 15 M40-49 7 Scarab tri 00:20:07 32 00:21:16 23 01:03:45 15 01:04:23 15 01:27:47 15 01:27:47 15
215 William Jones Male 33 M17-39 14 00:31:53 94 00:32:26 87 01:12:15 36 01:12:54 36 01:38:14 35 01:38:14 35
117 Frazer Lloyd-Jones Male 7 M17-39 5 Knutsford Tri Club 00:15:47 8 00:17:02 7 01:00:15 8 01:00:55 8 01:22:07 7 01:22:07 7
161 Mike Withers Male 31 M17-39 13 00:23:35 58 00:25:43 53 01:13:11 41 01:13:52 38 01:37:55 33 01:37:55 33
208 Anthony Price Male 17 M50-59 2 00:20:23 35 00:21:37 29 01:04:01 16 01:04:43 16 01:29:29 17 01:29:29 17
140 Mark Latimer Male 13 M40-49 5 thetrimarket 00:20:12 34 00:21:55 33 01:03:03 14 01:03:45 14 01:26:19 13 01:26:19 13
200 Dylan Griffiths Male 2 M17-39 1 00:18:42 16 00:19:54 15 00:57:17 1 00:58:00 1 01:18:46 2 01:18:46 2
198 Alex Cunningham Male 54 M17-39 23 00:21:05 42 00:24:08 46 01:15:07 47 01:15:51 47 01:46:39 58 01:46:39 58
186 Karen Newby Female 2 F40-49 1 Scarab 00:21:35 43 00:23:56 42 01:09:39 33 01:10:24 32 01:37:47 32 01:37:47 32
164 Rebecca Cooke Female 1 F17-39 1 00:15:32 6 00:17:56 8 01:06:20 24 01:07:06 23 01:32:07 22 01:32:07 22
108 James Cox Male 5 M40-49 2 Knutsford Tri Club 00:19:34 26 00:20:40 21 01:00:30 10 01:01:17 10 01:21:02 5 01:21:02 5
202 Ian Howarth Male 78 M50-59 10 Triguru 00:41:41 104 00:45:29 104 01:34:04 94 01:34:50 94 02:02:35 89 02:02:35 88
124 Ed Cross Male 20 M50-59 3 Newcastle under Lyme 00:22:10 48 00:23:59 43 01:07:45 27 01:08:31 28 01:31:36 20 01:31:36 20
151 Katharine Coton Female 4 F17-39 2 00:25:08 72 00:27:53 70 01:21:19 65 01:22:07 67 01:47:31 59 01:47:31 59
139 Nigel Frees Male 85 M50-59 12 00:29:59 90 00:34:30 91 01:44:46 100 01:45:35 101 02:16:40 99 02:16:40 99
171 David Walsh Male 18 M40-49 9 00:19:36 27 00:21:11 22 01:06:05 22 01:06:55 22 01:29:56 18 01:29:56 18
127 John Paul Mccormack Male 59 M17-39 26 00:27:35 80 00:31:45 83 01:25:54 80 01:26:46 81 01:50:17 64 01:50:17 64
187 Phil Howarth Male 23 M40-49 12 SCARAB TRI 00:18:54 17 00:20:31 19 01:05:51 20 01:06:43 19 01:32:32 24 01:32:32 24
172 Mark Tidmarsh Male 21 M40-49 10 00:19:25 23 00:21:28 28 01:05:41 18 01:06:34 17 01:31:56 21 01:31:56 21
120 Bob Blackwell Male 37 M50-59 5 00:23:38 59 00:24:53 48 01:08:34 30 01:09:28 30 01:39:06 39 01:39:06 39
134 Andrew Horrocks Male 38 M17-39 17 00:28:01 83 00:30:14 76 01:15:23 51 01:16:17 49 01:39:47 40 01:39:47 40
152 Anne Collins Female 11 F40-49 5 Chester 00:34:36 97 00:36:11 96 01:33:51 92 01:34:46 93 02:05:08 91 02:05:08 91
145 Paul Green Male 30 M17-39 12 Knutsford Tri Club 00:23:26 57 00:25:18 50 01:08:44 31 01:09:39 31 01:37:00 31 01:37:00 31
173 Emma Small Female 5 F40-49 2 00:21:35 44 00:23:30 38 01:19:36 61 01:20:31 61 01:50:26 66 01:50:26 66
183 Bradley Foster Male 27 M17-39 9 00:19:17 20 00:20:37 20 01:06:26 25 01:07:24 25 01:34:24 28 01:34:24 28