Showing 1 to 100 of 149 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
143 Malcolm Nash Male DNF M40-49 DNF Cheshire Backmarkers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
212 James Gough Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
220 Triathlete Number 220 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
222 Triathlete Number 222 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
166 Lesley Fuchs Female DNF F50-59 DNF SYtri 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
224 Triathlete Number 224 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
226 Triathlete Number 226 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
228 Triathlete Number 228 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
230 Triathlete Number 230 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
232 Triathlete Number 232 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
176 Ben Meir Male DNF M17-39 DNF Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:13:19 1 00:13:57 1 01:49:46 102 01:50:47 103 0 DNF DNF
119 Hugo Corbett Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
234 Triathlete Number 234 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
121 Jay Reynolds Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
236 Triathlete Number 236 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
238 Triathlete Number 238 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
182 Alex Delaney Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
125 Jonny Wrigley Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
240 Triathlete Number 240 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
242 Triathlete Number 242 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
244 Triathlete Number 244 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
246 Triathlete Number 246 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
248 Triathlete Number 248 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
135 John Rhys Owen Male DNF M40-49 DNF Padarn 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
250 Triathlete Number 250 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
142 Hugh Mackenzie Male DNF M17-39 DNF Imperial College Triathlon Clu 00:21:01 41 00:22:31 35 0 0 0 DNF DNF
207 Caron Rees Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
221 Triathlete Number 221 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
223 Triathlete Number 223 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
225 Triathlete Number 225 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
112 Adam Leebetter Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
227 Triathlete Number 227 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
229 Triathlete Number 229 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
231 Triathlete Number 231 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
233 Triathlete Number 233 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
235 Triathlete Number 235 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
179 Iwan Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
122 Joanne Reynolds Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
237 Triathlete Number 237 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
239 Triathlete Number 239 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
126 Simon Baldwin Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
241 Triathlete Number 241 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
185 Richard Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
243 Triathlete Number 243 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
245 Triathlete Number 245 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
189 Stephen Schofield Male DNF M17-39 DNF Triclan 00:14:00 2 00:14:42 2 01:49:31 101 01:50:47 102 0 DNF DNF
247 Triathlete Number 247 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
249 Triathlete Number 249 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
108 James Cox Male 5 M40-49 2 Knutsford Tri Club 00:19:34 26 00:20:40 21 01:00:30 10 01:01:17 10 01:21:02 5 01:21:02 5
190 Andrew Payne Male 14 M40-49 6 00:23:13 56 00:25:28 51 01:05:45 19 01:06:47 21 01:26:54 14 01:26:54 14
174 Huw Jack Brassington Male 3 M17-39 2 00:14:11 4 00:15:00 3 00:58:51 4 00:59:23 3 01:19:33 3 01:19:33 3
162 Jeremy Bygrave Male 1 M40-49 1 00:15:33 7 00:16:51 6 00:57:46 2 00:58:20 2 01:18:32 1 01:18:32 1
200 Dylan Griffiths Male 2 M17-39 1 00:18:42 16 00:19:54 15 00:57:17 1 00:58:00 1 01:18:46 2 01:18:46 2
205 Andrew Dax Male 4 M17-39 3 Eton Tri 00:15:29 5 00:16:26 5 00:59:13 5 00:59:36 5 01:20:31 4 01:20:31 4
117 Frazer Lloyd-Jones Male 7 M17-39 5 Knutsford Tri Club 00:15:47 8 00:17:02 7 01:00:15 8 01:00:55 8 01:22:07 7 01:22:07 7
218 Edward Cox Male 10 M17-39 6 00:20:07 33 00:21:19 24 01:03:00 13 01:03:34 13 01:24:56 10 01:24:56 10
192 James Garner Male 6 M17-39 4 00:17:36 11 00:18:18 10 00:59:31 6 00:59:55 6 01:21:30 6 01:21:30 6
101 Jonny Howe Male 12 M40-49 4 00:17:30 10 00:19:00 11 01:02:58 12 01:03:27 12 01:25:39 12 01:25:39 12
140 Mark Latimer Male 13 M40-49 5 thetrimarket 00:20:12 34 00:21:55 33 01:03:03 14 01:03:45 14 01:26:19 13 01:26:19 13
211 Tony Taylor Male 42 M50-59 6 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:23:08 55 00:26:15 59 01:18:58 58 01:19:19 58 01:42:06 45 01:42:06 45
201 Paul Sanderson Male 8 M40-49 3 Tri Preston 00:14:06 3 00:15:22 4 00:59:41 7 01:00:06 7 01:22:52 8 01:22:52 8
171 David Walsh Male 18 M40-49 9 00:19:36 27 00:21:11 22 01:06:05 22 01:06:55 22 01:29:56 18 01:29:56 18
163 James Blackwell Male 19 M17-39 7 00:18:56 18 00:21:24 26 01:08:16 29 01:08:34 29 01:31:34 19 01:31:34 19
124 Ed Cross Male 20 M50-59 3 Newcastle under Lyme 00:22:10 48 00:23:59 43 01:07:45 27 01:08:31 28 01:31:36 20 01:31:36 20
197 Team Norfolk n chance Female 9 F-RELAY 2 00:34:30 96 00:35:05 94 01:35:54 96 01:36:23 96 01:59:30 85 01:59:30 85
144 Phil Baird Male 39 M17-39 18 The Trimarket Club 00:19:43 28 00:23:52 40 01:15:16 50 01:16:40 51 01:39:49 41 01:39:49 41
130 Jason Stott Male 15 M40-49 7 Scarab tri 00:20:07 32 00:21:16 23 01:03:45 15 01:04:23 15 01:27:47 15 01:27:47 15
107 Steve Taylor Male 34 M50-59 4 Menai Track & Field 00:25:07 71 00:27:49 68 01:13:06 39 01:15:11 44 01:38:39 36 01:38:39 36
134 Andrew Horrocks Male 38 M17-39 17 00:28:01 83 00:30:14 76 01:15:23 51 01:16:17 49 01:39:47 40 01:39:47 40
127 John Paul Mccormack Male 59 M17-39 26 00:27:35 80 00:31:45 83 01:25:54 80 01:26:46 81 01:50:17 64 01:50:17 64
213 Team Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Male 9 M-RELAY 1 00:19:23 22 00:20:28 18 00:58:23 3 00:59:25 4 01:22:56 9 01:22:56 9
113 Ian Mcclure Male 43 M17-39 20 00:24:15 63 00:28:22 71 01:17:05 53 01:18:43 57 01:42:22 46 01:42:22 46
128 Andy Reynolds Male 35 M17-39 15 00:20:43 39 00:25:51 54 01:12:57 38 01:14:52 43 01:38:41 37 01:38:41 37
161 Mike Withers Male 31 M17-39 13 00:23:35 58 00:25:43 53 01:13:11 41 01:13:52 38 01:37:55 33 01:37:55 33
193 Warren Smith Male 11 M50-59 1 bowland 00:18:13 14 00:19:04 12 01:00:30 9 01:00:59 9 01:25:11 11 01:25:11 11
133 Alex Heslip Male 22 M40-49 11 00:20:00 30 00:21:50 32 01:07:13 26 01:08:11 26 01:32:24 23 01:32:24 23
167 Gwilym Tudor Jones Male 28 M17-39 10 00:20:41 38 00:22:54 37 01:10:33 35 01:11:01 34 01:35:15 29 01:35:15 29
103 James Lewis Male 51 M17-39 22 00:28:05 84 00:31:47 84 01:19:34 60 01:21:07 64 01:45:23 55 01:45:23 55
168 Geraint Tudor Jones Male 36 M17-39 16 00:24:11 62 00:25:53 55 01:13:35 44 01:14:36 41 01:38:54 38 01:38:54 38
204 Paul Stirling Male 40 M40-49 16 Manchester triathlon club 00:22:08 47 00:26:19 61 01:14:36 46 01:15:54 48 01:40:23 42 01:40:23 42
149 Christoff Lotter Male 32 M40-49 15 00:19:27 24 00:21:21 25 01:13:09 40 01:13:43 37 01:38:13 34 01:38:13 34
109 Paul Griffith Male 72 M40-49 29 Parafit Hoplites 00:24:57 68 00:27:04 64 01:29:18 85 01:30:44 86 01:55:18 81 01:55:18 81
106 Sam Austin Male 69 M17-39 31 00:36:46 100 00:40:28 101 01:29:10 84 01:30:11 85 01:54:55 78 01:54:55 78
208 Anthony Price Male 17 M50-59 2 00:20:23 35 00:21:37 29 01:04:01 16 01:04:43 16 01:29:29 17 01:29:29 17
164 Rebecca Cooke Female 1 F17-39 1 00:15:32 6 00:17:56 8 01:06:20 24 01:07:06 23 01:32:07 22 01:32:07 22
132 Team Tri-Isaf Male 46 M-RELAY 2 00:19:04 19 00:20:10 17 01:18:10 57 01:18:40 55 01:43:43 50 01:43:43 50
159 Team Mynytho School Mums Female 3 F-RELAY 1 00:25:05 70 00:26:13 58 01:17:23 55 01:17:58 52 01:43:01 48 01:43:01 48
215 William Jones Male 33 M17-39 14 00:31:53 94 00:32:26 87 01:12:15 36 01:12:54 36 01:38:14 35 01:38:14 35
172 Mark Tidmarsh Male 21 M40-49 10 00:19:25 23 00:21:28 28 01:05:41 18 01:06:34 17 01:31:56 21 01:31:56 21
151 Katharine Coton Female 4 F17-39 2 00:25:08 72 00:27:53 70 01:21:19 65 01:22:07 67 01:47:31 59 01:47:31 59
191 Andrew Woodcock Male 56 M40-49 22 00:24:05 61 00:28:45 74 01:22:00 70 01:23:01 70 01:48:33 61 01:48:33 61
188 James Dickinson Male 25 M40-49 13 Scarab Tri 00:19:55 29 00:21:26 27 01:05:52 21 01:07:08 24 01:32:52 26 01:32:52 26
187 Phil Howarth Male 23 M40-49 12 SCARAB TRI 00:18:54 17 00:20:31 19 01:05:51 20 01:06:43 19 01:32:32 24 01:32:32 24
178 John Burrows Male 24 M17-39 8 00:19:20 21 00:21:43 31 01:05:39 17 01:06:40 18 01:32:33 25 01:32:33 25
216 Alastair Garner Male 29 M17-39 11 00:20:55 40 00:23:53 41 01:09:32 32 01:10:48 33 01:36:55 30 01:36:55 30
181 Andrew Keenan Male 26 M40-49 14 00:18:03 13 00:19:24 13 01:06:12 23 01:06:47 20 01:33:13 27 01:33:13 27
177 Martin Meir Male 16 M40-49 8 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club 00:17:23 9 00:18:01 9 01:01:52 11 01:02:27 11 01:28:57 16 01:28:57 16
118 Anton Hanson Male 49 M40-49 19 00:20:06 31 00:21:37 30 01:17:12 54 01:18:11 53 01:44:44 53 01:44:44 53
110 Victoria Byrne Female 6 F17-39 3 00:27:37 81 00:31:36 81 01:24:20 78 01:24:57 77 01:51:47 71 01:51:47 71
183 Bradley Foster Male 27 M17-39 9 00:19:17 20 00:20:37 20 01:06:26 25 01:07:24 25 01:34:24 28 01:34:24 28