Showing 1 to 100 of 309 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run L1 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
178 Matthew Williams Male 1 M35-39 1 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:09:26 5 00:01:54 13 00:30:53 1 00:01:20 26 00:16:43 8 00:01:06 35 01:01:21 1
98 Josh Chapman Male 2 M17-18 1 Tri Team Wigan 00:08:41 1 00:01:32 1 00:31:55 14 00:01:08 1 00:17:27 19 00:01:03 14 01:01:44 2
111 Robert Hornby Male 3 M20-24 1 University of Liverpool 00:09:56 13 00:02:10 55 00:31:40 11 00:01:21 27 00:16:30 3 00:01:02 10 01:02:37 3
214 Robert Osborne Male 4 M35-39 2 SquareMileTriathlon 00:09:24 4 00:01:55 16 00:31:33 8 00:01:17 10 00:17:29 20 00:01:08 52 01:02:43 4
212 Andrew Martin Male 5 M35-39 3 Pencoed Tri 00:08:57 2 00:01:42 3 00:32:08 20 00:01:18 14 00:18:07 32 00:01:07 40 01:03:15 5
173 Mark Clair Male 6 M30-34 1 knowsley Harriers 00:10:22 29 00:02:00 29 00:32:49 29 00:01:20 23 00:16:27 2 00:01:02 9 01:03:57 6
276 Andrew Bray Male 7 M45-49 1 00:10:11 22 00:02:12 61 00:31:11 3 00:01:19 19 00:18:01 28 00:01:10 77 01:04:03 7
280 Andy Bentley Male 8 M45-49 2 Wrekin College Tri 00:10:07 18 00:02:04 35 00:32:17 22 00:01:25 47 00:17:26 18 00:01:06 37 01:04:23 8
217 John ONeill Male 9 M35-39 4 Tri Camp TFN Race Team 00:10:27 34 00:02:06 41 00:31:14 4 00:01:25 46 00:18:13 34 00:01:06 34 01:04:29 9
104 Matthew Fearn Male 10 M20-24 2 Coalfields RT 00:10:13 24 00:01:58 24 00:33:00 31 00:01:18 13 00:17:05 13 00:01:05 19 01:04:38 10
208 Andrew Howarth Male 11 M35-39 5 Chester triathlon club 00:11:32 78 00:02:03 33 00:31:27 7 00:01:35 96 00:17:01 11 00:01:05 18 01:04:41 11
100 Joseph Ricciardi Male 12 M17-18 2 Manx Tri Club 00:09:55 12 00:02:12 60 00:30:56 2 00:01:17 11 00:19:21 81 00:01:05 24 01:04:43 12
201 Wesley Mailley-Smith Male 13 M35-39 6 00:10:16 26 00:02:03 32 00:32:01 18 00:01:24 37 00:17:56 24 00:01:07 43 01:04:45 13
222 Mark Arndt Male 14 M40-44 1 west lothian triathlon 00:10:37 40 00:01:51 9 00:31:21 5 00:01:21 28 00:16:38 5 00:01:01 7 01:04:47 14
243 Farid Shavaksha Male 15 M40-44 2 00:10:40 43 00:02:01 31 00:31:39 10 00:01:13 4 00:18:15 36 00:01:08 49 01:04:54 15
362 Ryan Hanlon Male 16 M20-24 3 00:10:25 30 00:01:58 21 00:32:01 17 00:01:19 15 00:18:21 42 00:01:03 15 01:05:03 16
266 Mark Russell Male 17 M45-49 3 Bolton triathlon club 00:11:06 58 00:02:07 48 00:33:06 35 00:01:23 33 00:16:39 6 00:01:03 13 01:05:21 17
123 Michael Wallace Male 18 M25-29 1 Coalfields Rt 00:10:19 27 00:02:07 47 00:33:28 42 00:01:19 22 00:17:06 14 00:01:14 116 01:05:30 18
277 Alasdair Wright Male 19 M45-49 4 Port Sunlight Wheelers 00:10:25 32 00:02:15 76 00:32:05 19 00:01:27 54 00:18:18 41 00:01:08 48 01:05:37 19
224 Lewis Calcutt Male 20 M40-44 3 Tri Sport Epping 00:10:25 31 00:01:58 22 00:33:03 33 00:01:20 25 00:17:59 26 00:01:08 51 01:05:50 20
144 Tim George Male 21 M30-34 2 teamAWESOME 00:11:31 77 00:01:53 10 00:31:51 12 00:01:16 9 00:18:16 37 00:01:09 64 01:05:54 21
252 Mark Webster Male 22 M40-44 4 00:10:34 39 00:01:57 18 00:32:15 21 00:01:33 76 00:18:41 58 00:01:08 55 01:06:06 22
128 Andrew Woodward Male 23 M25-29 2 00:10:14 25 00:02:00 27 00:34:37 73 00:01:16 8 00:17:03 12 00:01:01 4 01:06:09 23
248 Nick Mortimer Male 24 M40-44 5 00:11:28 72 00:02:05 40 00:33:31 44 00:01:22 32 00:16:40 7 00:01:06 39 01:06:11 24
102 Oliver Fairway Male 25 M17-18 3 Total Tri Training 00:09:47 8 00:01:42 4 00:34:17 63 00:01:13 3 00:18:13 35 00:01:06 33 01:06:15 25
179 David Swanick Male 26 M35-39 7 Mersey tri 00:10:30 35 00:01:59 25 00:34:09 61 00:01:22 31 00:17:25 17 00:01:06 29 01:06:28 26
155 Grant Ormerod Male 27 M30-34 3 TriPreston 00:11:47 93 00:02:15 74 00:31:22 6 00:01:29 62 00:18:38 53 00:01:02 12 01:06:30 27
167 Chris Holmes Male 28 M30-34 4 Mansfield Tri Club 00:09:13 3 00:01:54 14 00:33:32 45 00:01:34 85 00:19:18 76 00:01:02 11 01:06:31 28
193 Richard Hyder Male 29 M35-39 8 Manchester tri 00:09:53 11 00:02:12 62 00:33:30 43 00:01:43 132 00:18:16 38 00:01:12 97 01:06:43 29
221 Matthew Woodgate Male 30 M35-39 9 00:12:27 129 00:01:51 8 00:33:01 32 00:01:22 30 00:17:14 15 00:01:04 17 01:06:56 30
170 Michael Hodgkinson Male 31 M30-34 5 Abc triathlon 00:11:30 75 00:02:36 126 00:32:47 28 00:01:24 36 00:17:47 23 00:01:01 6 01:07:02 31
97 James Holliday Male 32 M17-18 4 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Clu 00:09:35 6 00:01:56 17 00:34:56 80 00:01:35 95 00:17:59 27 00:01:06 30 01:07:04 32
145 Jonathan Pim Male 33 M30-34 6 00:12:11 114 00:02:11 58 00:33:15 39 00:01:45 143 00:16:57 10 00:01:01 8 01:07:18 33
272 Nick Escritt Male 34 M45-49 5 BADTri 00:11:00 53 00:02:03 34 00:33:07 36 00:01:26 51 00:18:38 55 00:01:07 44 01:07:19 34
301 Alan Coley-Smith Male 35 M50-54 1 Stratford Upon Avon Athletics 00:11:02 54 00:01:54 12 00:33:08 37 00:01:41 125 00:18:37 51 00:01:15 129 01:07:34 35
255 Paul Clucas Male 36 M40-44 6 3xtri 00:12:15 118 00:01:53 11 00:32:40 24 00:01:17 12 00:18:41 57 00:01:06 38 01:07:50 36
110 Glenn Mitchell Male 37 M20-24 4 00:10:59 51 00:02:15 79 00:34:50 78 00:01:34 91 00:17:20 16 00:01:00 2 01:07:57 37
202 Will Turton Male 38 M35-39 10 Mersey Tri 00:10:55 50 00:02:14 72 00:33:37 50 00:01:25 41 00:18:43 59 00:01:18 156 01:08:09 38
254 Tim Chico Male 39 M40-44 7 Sheffield Tri Club 00:11:46 91 00:02:05 39 00:32:22 23 00:01:19 20 00:19:28 84 00:01:15 134 01:08:13 39
169 Barry Keane Male 40 M30-34 7 physiorite.com 00:12:36 135 00:02:22 94 00:31:52 13 00:01:35 93 00:16:54 9 00:00:59 1 01:08:15 40
293 Dil Wetherill Male 41 M50-54 2 Team Trisports 00:11:44 89 00:02:00 28 00:33:51 54 00:01:15 7 00:18:31 45 00:01:05 21 01:08:23 41
310 Clive Thorley Male 42 M50-54 3 TriKS 00:11:31 76 00:01:58 23 00:32:59 30 00:01:25 38 00:19:26 83 00:01:09 69 01:08:26 42
300 Simon Taylor Male 43 M50-54 4 Brighton Phoenix Tri Club 00:11:45 90 00:02:35 124 00:31:59 16 00:01:42 130 00:19:18 78 00:01:12 92 01:08:28 43
99 Christian Brown Male 44 M17-18 5 Darlington triathlon club 00:09:49 10 00:02:09 53 00:35:41 104 00:01:43 133 00:18:02 29 00:01:07 45 01:08:29 44
271 Geoffrey Ingram Male 45 M45-49 6 00:11:40 85 00:02:06 44 00:33:35 49 00:01:22 29 00:18:47 61 00:01:10 71 01:08:37 45
251 Anthony OBrien Male 46 M40-44 8 Mersey tri 00:12:51 142 00:02:04 38 00:34:42 74 00:01:28 56 00:16:38 4 00:01:05 28 01:08:45 46
33 Hannah Shooter Female 1 F30-34 1 Tri camp TFN race team 00:10:42 45 00:01:42 2 00:35:16 92 00:01:20 24 00:18:39 56 00:01:13 109 01:08:49 47
285 Adrian Wilkins Male 47 M45-49 7 BAD Tri 00:10:33 38 00:01:59 26 00:34:25 67 00:01:19 21 00:19:29 85 00:01:10 79 01:08:54 48
265 Gerry Mccann Male 48 M45-49 8 CHARNWOOD TRI 00:11:34 79 00:02:23 95 00:34:01 57 00:01:25 44 00:18:30 44 00:01:04 16 01:08:54 49
303 Andy Williams Male 49 M50-54 5 Cambridge Tri Club 00:10:55 49 00:02:15 80 00:34:22 64 00:01:30 66 00:18:50 63 00:01:06 36 01:08:55 50
191 Stuart Fraser Male 50 M35-39 11 00:10:54 48 00:02:08 50 00:35:39 102 00:01:26 48 00:17:45 22 00:01:07 42 01:08:56 51
245 Tim Grace Male 51 M40-44 9 Mersey Tri 00:10:39 42 00:02:45 145 00:34:28 69 00:01:27 52 00:18:32 46 00:01:10 72 01:08:58 52
149 James Wilson Male 52 M30-34 8 Bridgtown Cona Testa Triathlon 00:11:27 71 00:02:25 102 00:33:32 46 00:01:25 45 00:19:24 82 00:01:09 66 01:09:20 53
329 Peter Hollins Male 53 M55-59 1 B2P 00:14:09 195 00:02:36 125 00:32:42 26 00:01:19 16 00:17:39 21 00:01:08 46 01:09:30 54
213 Martin Budworth Male 54 M35-39 12 00:11:35 80 00:02:17 82 00:35:00 85 00:01:33 78 00:18:03 30 00:01:06 32 01:09:32 55
230 Victor Thompson Male 55 M40-44 10 Crystal Palace Triathletes 00:10:45 46 00:02:14 70 00:33:26 41 00:01:31 69 00:18:34 48 00:01:10 75 01:09:38 56
297 Paul Mannion Male 56 M50-54 6 manchester triathlon club 00:12:15 119 00:02:10 56 00:33:51 53 00:01:19 18 00:18:58 66 00:01:09 67 01:09:40 57
160 Andrew Taylor Male 57 M30-34 9 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:11:13 61 00:02:27 107 00:34:10 62 00:01:34 87 00:19:11 72 00:01:08 53 01:09:42 58
236 Stuart Barr Male 58 M40-44 11 Cheltenham Tri 00:11:54 103 00:02:15 78 00:33:12 38 00:01:42 128 00:19:31 86 00:01:12 94 01:09:44 59
166 Mike Clayton Male 59 M30-34 10 Knowsley Harriers 00:11:09 59 00:02:24 98 00:34:24 65 00:01:46 146 00:19:04 68 00:01:09 65 01:09:52 60
27 Claire Coey Female 2 F30-34 2 Fusion Tri Club Glasgow 00:12:19 122 00:01:50 7 00:34:35 72 00:01:26 49 00:18:36 50 00:01:10 76 01:09:54 61
290 Paul Moore Male 60 M45-49 9 Knutsford Tri 00:11:54 102 00:03:06 184 00:33:34 48 00:01:47 152 00:18:34 47 00:01:12 93 01:10:05 62
131 Doug Macdonald Male 61 M25-29 3 Edinburgh Triathletes 00:11:00 52 00:02:08 51 00:36:45 129 00:01:25 42 00:17:59 25 00:01:05 20 01:10:19 63
287 Stephen Gee Male 62 M45-49 10 Thames Turbo Triathlon 00:13:30 161 00:02:19 85 00:33:41 51 00:01:10 2 00:18:35 49 00:01:08 56 01:10:20 64
278 Colin Eastham Male 63 M45-49 11 00:13:33 163 00:03:23 214 00:31:37 9 00:02:00 204 00:18:46 60 00:01:09 60 01:10:26 65
311 John OHare Male 64 M50-54 7 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:11:54 101 00:02:22 93 00:34:04 60 00:01:19 17 00:19:53 99 00:01:15 128 01:10:44 66
146 Matthew Welsh Male 65 M30-34 11 00:12:09 110 00:02:38 135 00:34:26 68 00:01:40 121 00:18:54 64 00:01:09 62 01:10:54 67
122 Ian Scanlon Male 66 M25-29 4 00:12:13 115 00:01:50 6 00:35:21 94 00:01:30 67 00:18:59 67 00:01:06 31 01:10:56 68
165 Russell Parry Male 67 M30-34 12 00:11:16 65 00:02:07 46 00:35:13 90 00:01:35 98 00:19:46 93 00:01:12 99 01:11:07 69
279 Andy Maxted Male 68 M45-49 12 trimaxevents 00:13:19 155 00:02:53 163 00:32:46 27 00:01:52 174 00:19:10 71 00:01:14 123 01:11:12 70
119 Ryan Worthington Male 69 M25-29 33 00:11:10 60 0 0 00:38:18 304 0 00:21:58 253 01:11:25 71
231 Philip Hewett Male 69 M40-44 12 Grimsby Tri 00:11:14 63 00:02:15 75 00:35:18 93 00:01:39 112 00:19:50 97 00:01:13 101 01:11:26 71
223 Mark Hadland Male 70 M40-44 13 Warrington Tri Club 00:11:43 88 00:02:30 112 00:36:49 131 00:01:25 40 00:18:07 31 00:01:01 5 01:11:32 72
28 Amy Bentley Female 3 F30-34 3 Flying Monk Triathlon 00:12:07 108 00:02:00 30 00:35:55 111 00:01:28 59 00:18:55 65 00:01:09 57 01:11:33 73
330 Tim Thomas Male 71 M55-59 2 Crystal Palace 00:11:41 86 00:02:20 91 00:34:42 75 00:01:46 150 00:19:54 101 00:01:13 112 01:11:35 74
257 Chris Ball Male 72 M40-44 14 Mersey Tri 00:11:39 83 00:03:04 181 00:33:33 47 00:02:11 240 00:20:01 106 00:01:10 80 01:11:36 75
138 Daniel Gilbody Male 73 M25-29 5 00:12:28 130 00:02:04 37 00:36:14 120 00:01:32 74 00:18:12 33 00:01:11 88 01:11:38 76
2 Rebecca Storrie Female 4 F15-16 1 Manx Tri Club 00:10:08 20 00:01:57 20 00:38:46 185 00:01:14 6 00:18:37 52 00:01:09 61 01:11:48 77
288 Jonathan Goulding Male 74 M45-49 13 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:13:02 146 00:02:14 71 00:34:02 58 00:01:40 120 00:19:40 91 00:01:13 106 01:11:49 78
37 Rachel Crossley Female 5 F35-39 1 ManTri 00:12:42 139 00:02:26 103 00:35:13 91 00:01:31 71 00:18:50 62 00:01:10 73 01:11:49 79
18 Jessica Archer-Clowes Female 6 F25-29 1 Chester Tri 00:12:39 138 00:02:13 66 00:35:53 109 00:01:33 77 00:18:38 54 00:01:09 59 01:12:01 80
237 Paul Mcnally Male 75 M40-44 15 Mersey tri 00:13:46 171 00:03:14 195 00:32:41 25 00:01:51 170 00:19:16 74 00:01:17 152 01:12:02 81
302 Mark Evans Male 76 M50-54 8 Flying Monks 00:11:58 104 00:02:20 87 00:34:04 59 00:01:37 104 00:20:55 133 00:01:19 165 01:12:09 82
244 Robert Campbell Male 77 M40-44 16 The Endurance Store 00:13:38 167 00:02:37 132 00:35:01 86 00:01:35 92 00:18:18 39 00:01:07 41 01:12:13 83
262 Colin Wightman Male 78 M45-49 14 MerseyTri 00:11:20 67 00:02:33 117 00:35:09 88 00:01:35 99 00:20:23 116 00:01:16 140 01:12:14 84
341 Alan Kerr Male 79 M55-59 3 Pencoed Tri 00:11:43 87 00:02:53 167 00:36:51 132 00:01:29 63 00:18:18 40 00:01:05 23 01:12:16 85
4 Whitney Larkin Female 7 F17-18 1 00:09:47 9 00:40:12 309 0 00:01:28 58 00:19:39 89 00:01:16 138 01:12:20 86
148 Barry Williams Male 80 M30-34 13 Mersey Tri 00:09:59 15 00:03:12 189 00:34:54 79 00:01:53 180 00:21:11 145 00:01:16 139 01:12:22 87
11 Emily Newton Female 8 F25-29 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:10:04 16 00:02:11 59 00:37:13 144 00:01:25 43 00:20:23 118 00:01:14 119 01:12:28 88
344 Andy Brittain Male 81 M55-59 4 Solihull Tri 00:11:03 56 00:03:07 185 00:35:38 101 00:01:40 119 00:19:48 95 00:01:17 151 01:12:30 89
188 Richard Bickerton Male 82 M35-39 13 Compton Harriers 00:11:52 96 00:02:34 120 00:36:00 113 00:01:47 153 00:19:12 73 00:01:09 58 01:12:31 90
327 Charlie Sumner Male 83 M55-59 5 Exeter Tri Club 00:12:22 124 00:02:30 109 00:33:53 55 00:01:37 103 00:21:10 142 00:01:15 127 01:12:44 91
304 Garry Banks Male 84 M50-54 9 00:11:30 74 00:02:27 104 00:35:26 98 00:01:34 80 00:20:45 126 00:01:14 124 01:12:53 92
5 Kayleigh Adams Female 9 F17-18 2 Spalding triathlon club 00:10:38 41 00:01:57 19 00:37:55 162 00:01:31 72 00:20:03 107 00:01:16 143 01:13:19 93
135 Michael Heyes Male 85 M25-29 6 Mersey Tri 00:13:51 180 00:01:54 15 00:37:23 150 00:01:29 60 0 00:18:47 305 01:13:22 94
25 Claire Pickersgill Female 10 F30-34 4 Wakefield triathlon club 00:12:21 123 00:02:33 116 00:35:43 106 00:01:40 118 00:20:05 108 00:01:11 81 01:13:29 95
227 Owen Barden Male 86 M40-44 17 Mersey tri 00:13:36 164 00:02:31 113 00:36:26 123 00:01:29 61 00:18:24 43 00:01:08 47 01:13:31 96
59 Justine Reston Female 11 F45-49 1 Mersey Tri 00:11:21 68 00:02:34 119 00:36:13 119 00:01:53 179 00:20:14 112 00:01:20 176 01:13:32 97
347 Michael Lisle Male 87 M60-64 1 MERSEY TRI 00:11:18 66 00:02:37 131 00:34:58 81 00:01:58 201 00:21:31 158 00:01:13 108 01:13:33 98
274 Matthew Thompson Male 88 M45-49 15 Southport And Waterloo AC 00:11:53 98 00:03:17 202 00:39:44 199 00:01:29 65 00:16:17 1 00:01:00 3 01:13:38 99