Showing 1 to 100 of 309 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run L1 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
33 Hannah Shooter Female 1 F30-34 1 Tri camp TFN race team 00:10:42 45 00:01:42 2 00:35:16 92 00:01:20 24 00:18:39 56 00:01:13 109 01:08:49 47
27 Claire Coey Female 2 F30-34 2 Fusion Tri Club Glasgow 00:12:19 122 00:01:50 7 00:34:35 72 00:01:26 49 00:18:36 50 00:01:10 76 01:09:54 61
28 Amy Bentley Female 3 F30-34 3 Flying Monk Triathlon 00:12:07 108 00:02:00 30 00:35:55 111 00:01:28 59 00:18:55 65 00:01:09 57 01:11:33 73
2 Rebecca Storrie Female 4 F15-16 1 Manx Tri Club 00:10:08 20 00:01:57 20 00:38:46 185 00:01:14 6 00:18:37 52 00:01:09 61 01:11:48 77
37 Rachel Crossley Female 5 F35-39 1 ManTri 00:12:42 139 00:02:26 103 00:35:13 91 00:01:31 71 00:18:50 62 00:01:10 73 01:11:49 79
18 Jessica Archer-Clowes Female 6 F25-29 1 Chester Tri 00:12:39 138 00:02:13 66 00:35:53 109 00:01:33 77 00:18:38 54 00:01:09 59 01:12:01 80
4 Whitney Larkin Female 7 F17-18 1 00:09:47 9 00:40:12 309 0 00:01:28 58 00:19:39 89 00:01:16 138 01:12:20 86
11 Emily Newton Female 8 F25-29 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:10:04 16 00:02:11 59 00:37:13 144 00:01:25 43 00:20:23 118 00:01:14 119 01:12:28 88
5 Kayleigh Adams Female 9 F17-18 2 Spalding triathlon club 00:10:38 41 00:01:57 19 00:37:55 162 00:01:31 72 00:20:03 107 00:01:16 143 01:13:19 93
25 Claire Pickersgill Female 10 F30-34 4 Wakefield triathlon club 00:12:21 123 00:02:33 116 00:35:43 106 00:01:40 118 00:20:05 108 00:01:11 81 01:13:29 95
59 Justine Reston Female 11 F45-49 1 Mersey Tri 00:11:21 68 00:02:34 119 00:36:13 119 00:01:53 179 00:20:14 112 00:01:20 176 01:13:32 97
23 Jodie Gambrill Female 12 F30-34 5 One Triathlon RDS 00:14:13 198 00:02:06 43 00:34:59 82 00:01:25 39 00:20:15 114 00:01:15 125 01:14:10 104
51 Judith Wall Female 13 F40-44 1 Manchester Tri Club 00:12:57 144 00:02:06 42 00:37:07 139 00:01:33 79 00:19:17 75 00:01:17 146 01:14:15 105
3 Rachael Vatter Female 14 F17-18 3 TriLakeland 00:09:59 14 00:02:06 45 00:39:11 189 00:01:24 35 00:20:39 121 00:01:10 70 01:14:26 107
38 Kathrine Bancroft Female 15 F35-39 2 00:12:16 121 00:02:24 99 00:35:42 105 00:01:43 135 00:21:10 143 00:01:21 184 01:14:34 108
7 Andrea Baker Female 16 F20-24 1 Rochdale Triathlon 00:12:09 109 00:02:14 68 00:36:44 128 00:01:34 82 00:21:12 146 00:01:19 167 01:15:08 115
48 Catherine Cooke Female 17 F40-44 2 crystal palace tri 00:11:53 99 00:02:11 57 00:36:32 124 00:01:38 110 00:21:48 167 00:01:25 209 01:15:24 116
47 Wanda-Jane Field Female 18 F40-44 3 00:11:06 57 00:02:46 147 00:36:08 117 00:01:51 171 00:22:31 183 00:01:25 210 01:15:45 118
40 Andrea Jones Female 19 F35-39 3 trimaxevents 00:14:36 209 00:02:28 108 00:36:04 115 00:01:37 105 00:19:54 100 00:01:19 166 01:15:56 120
45 Liz Barlow Female 20 F35-39 4 00:12:11 113 00:02:51 154 00:37:21 148 00:02:00 207 00:20:25 120 00:01:14 117 01:15:59 121
61 Claire Deane Female 21 F45-49 2 Manchester Tri Club 00:12:32 132 00:02:30 110 00:37:45 158 00:01:39 113 00:20:54 132 00:01:20 174 01:16:38 127
49 Louise Bennett Female 22 F40-44 4 PB Performance Coaching 00:12:24 126 00:02:17 81 00:37:43 157 00:01:38 109 00:21:20 153 00:01:19 168 01:16:39 128
12 Hannah Bruce Female 23 F25-29 3 MerseyTri 00:12:25 127 00:02:04 36 00:38:38 182 00:01:42 127 00:20:43 125 00:01:09 63 01:16:39 129
57 Sonia Harris Female 24 F40-44 5 Manchester Tri Club 00:12:14 117 00:02:13 65 00:35:29 99 00:01:40 116 00:21:54 168 00:01:20 175 01:16:46 130
35 Bekky Britton Female 25 F30-34 6 TriDubai 00:11:21 69 00:02:18 83 00:37:10 142 00:01:40 117 00:22:58 196 00:01:25 215 01:16:50 133
67 Vikki Sivertsen Female 26 F45-49 3 Malvern Triathlon Club 00:15:27 236 00:38:26 308 0 00:01:49 161 00:20:00 103 00:01:24 206 01:17:03 136
53 Natasha Newell Female 27 F40-44 6 ribble valley tri 00:10:30 36 00:02:20 92 00:38:33 180 00:01:52 176 00:22:48 188 00:01:29 238 01:17:30 141
361 Gail Hoyle Female 28 F45-49 4 00:14:00 186 00:02:44 142 00:36:53 133 00:01:34 86 00:21:07 140 00:01:16 144 01:17:33 142
69 Linda Whittaker Female 29 F45-49 5 Astley and Tyldesley Roadrunne 00:15:38 241 00:02:15 73 00:36:12 118 00:01:38 106 00:20:52 129 00:01:18 159 01:17:50 145
10 Lindsay Murphy Female 30 F20-24 2 00:10:48 47 00:03:16 200 00:40:15 215 00:01:38 108 00:21:02 135 00:01:19 163 01:18:15 147
42 Kate Mills Female 31 F35-39 5 knutsford tri 00:14:20 203 00:03:06 183 00:37:56 165 00:01:34 83 00:20:23 119 00:01:14 118 01:18:30 149
20 Rachel Jacks Female 32 F25-29 4 Mersey tri 00:11:49 94 00:02:20 89 00:42:21 242 00:01:34 88 00:19:19 79 00:01:10 78 01:18:31 150
50 Diana Lascelles Female 33 F40-44 7 00:14:55 218 00:02:08 52 00:37:08 141 00:01:28 57 00:21:42 162 00:01:23 200 01:18:41 155
73 Jill Corso Female 34 F50-54 1 00:12:30 131 00:02:18 84 00:36:33 125 00:01:54 183 00:24:11 233 00:01:34 256 01:18:59 157
14 Victoria Jones Female 35 F25-29 5 HMCC 00:12:34 133 00:02:25 101 00:40:08 213 00:01:37 101 00:21:06 138 00:01:21 180 01:19:06 159
62 Sarah Wilkins Female 36 F45-49 6 BAD Tri 00:15:43 242 00:02:24 97 00:36:56 135 00:01:30 68 00:21:31 159 00:01:22 190 01:19:24 161
72 Carol Coole Female 37 F50-54 2 Chester Tri Club 00:13:22 158 00:02:35 123 00:38:35 181 00:01:47 154 00:21:47 166 00:01:26 219 01:19:30 163
60 Amanda Singleton Female 38 F45-49 7 ARRAGONS CUMBRIA TRI CLUB 00:13:50 176 00:02:46 148 00:37:28 151 00:01:50 165 00:22:58 195 00:01:21 182 01:20:10 169
44 Rachel Blundell Female 39 F35-39 6 00:12:05 107 00:02:55 170 00:39:15 191 00:01:45 144 00:22:52 192 00:01:26 217 01:20:15 170
78 Sue Ellis Female 40 F50-54 3 Chester tri 00:12:01 106 00:03:04 180 00:37:12 143 00:02:12 245 00:24:32 238 00:01:29 237 01:20:28 173
36 Sara Lang Female 41 F30-34 7 00:11:13 62 00:02:54 168 00:41:04 224 00:01:56 192 00:22:12 179 00:01:24 204 01:20:41 175
82 Melanie Evans Female 42 F55-59 1 Larkfield AC 00:11:47 92 00:03:16 201 00:39:49 201 00:02:08 229 00:22:24 181 00:01:24 208 01:20:45 177
83 Janet Oliver Female 43 F55-59 2 One Life Racing 00:14:06 193 00:02:42 139 00:36:57 136 00:01:44 141 00:24:00 225 00:01:26 223 01:20:53 178
39 Heather Wood Female 44 F35-39 7 Kendal Triathlon Club 00:12:15 120 00:02:48 149 00:39:48 200 00:01:48 156 00:23:01 198 00:01:27 224 01:21:04 181
77 Louise Alan-Smith Female 45 F50-54 4 Crystal Palace Triathletes 00:13:11 149 00:02:36 127 00:38:30 178 00:01:54 182 00:23:44 216 00:01:30 242 01:21:23 183
81 Linda Pollard Female 46 F55-59 3 Tri Force 00:14:02 190 00:02:40 138 00:37:31 154 00:01:53 178 00:24:21 235 00:01:34 255 01:21:58 189
70 Helen Cooney Female 47 F45-49 8 Merseytri 00:15:06 229 00:03:14 194 00:35:48 108 00:01:58 197 00:24:38 241 00:01:29 240 01:22:11 192
75 Jill Carlin Female 48 F50-54 5 warrington tri 00:15:09 231 00:02:31 114 00:37:53 161 00:01:54 185 00:23:53 220 00:01:27 225 01:22:45 197
30 Charlotte Walton Female 49 F30-34 8 Chester Triathlon Club 00:12:35 134 00:02:45 146 00:40:17 216 00:01:48 157 00:23:53 221 00:01:32 249 01:22:47 198
56 Helen Sadler Female 50 F40-44 8 00:10:22 28 00:03:17 204 00:41:16 227 00:01:53 181 00:24:42 244 00:01:32 248 01:22:59 202
43 Angela Martin Female 51 F35-39 8 00:13:38 166 00:03:05 182 00:41:03 223 00:01:58 199 00:22:07 177 00:01:27 228 01:23:15 204
84 Sally Kidson Female 52 F60-64 1 Crystal Palace Triathletes 00:14:09 196 00:02:27 105 00:37:15 145 00:02:00 203 00:26:18 256 00:01:38 267 01:23:45 205
85 Jan Taplin Female 53 F60-64 2 Andover Triathlon Club 00:15:02 226 00:02:39 136 00:39:59 206 00:01:52 177 00:23:36 214 00:01:24 203 01:24:29 208
58 Sheila Horsman Female 54 F40-44 9 Crystal palace triathletes 00:13:43 170 00:02:58 175 00:41:45 236 00:02:03 213 00:24:10 232 00:01:29 241 01:26:06 220
22 Kim Antoine Female 55 F30-34 9 00:16:15 253 00:03:31 226 00:41:30 232 00:02:10 236 00:22:01 173 00:01:17 150 01:26:41 227
87 Diane Flemming Female 56 F60-64 3 Rossendale Tri club 00:15:48 246 00:03:32 230 00:40:06 211 00:02:08 232 00:23:55 222 00:01:27 229 01:26:54 229
6 Megan Higgins Female 57 F17-18 4 Tri Team Wigan 00:11:25 70 00:02:30 111 00:42:38 246 00:02:04 216 00:27:22 272 00:01:31 247 01:27:28 231
31 Olga Eyre Female 58 F30-34 10 00:14:46 214 00:03:09 188 00:43:05 254 00:02:48 280 00:22:36 185 00:01:22 189 01:27:44 233
34 Elizabeth Malone Female 59 F30-34 11 Warrington Tri 00:14:56 219 00:02:43 140 00:39:14 190 00:01:54 184 00:27:38 273 00:01:42 276 01:28:06 236
79 Jane Blackwell Female 60 F55-59 4 Tri-Anglia 00:12:58 145 00:03:29 224 00:38:39 183 00:02:05 223 00:29:21 282 00:01:44 280 01:28:14 237
64 Michele Alty Female 61 F45-49 9 Merseytri 00:12:55 143 00:02:56 172 00:44:33 263 00:02:12 244 00:24:49 245 00:01:35 258 01:28:56 241
16 Charlotte Nixon Female 62 F25-29 6 00:12:10 112 00:03:25 217 00:43:03 253 00:02:13 246 00:28:31 279 00:01:39 269 01:30:57 250
63 Tracey Apperley Female 63 F45-49 10 Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon 00:16:58 266 00:02:38 134 00:44:54 266 00:02:03 211 00:23:23 208 00:01:21 183 01:31:14 251
9 Catherine Jones Female 64 F20-24 3 00:13:59 185 00:03:13 192 00:43:22 258 00:01:55 186 00:27:22 271 00:01:27 232 01:31:16 252
26 Merav Kinshuck Female 65 F30-34 12 00:15:46 243 00:03:14 193 00:44:47 265 00:02:21 254 00:25:31 248 00:01:33 252 01:33:10 259
54 Karen Jones Female 66 F40-44 10 00:14:08 194 00:03:26 220 00:46:20 278 00:02:31 265 00:26:16 255 00:01:39 271 01:34:16 262
74 Sara Hoolahan Female 67 F50-54 6 Crystal Palace Triathletes 00:17:52 284 00:02:52 160 00:42:09 240 00:02:04 218 00:29:11 281 00:01:39 273 01:35:45 266
65 Jane Hague Female 68 F45-49 11 00:15:17 233 0 0 0 0 01:20:59 308 01:36:15 270
76 Andrea Bardsley Female 69 F50-54 7 00:15:01 223 00:04:07 269 00:46:31 279 00:03:12 293 00:26:36 259 00:01:37 265 01:37:03 274
17 Sarah Mackarel Female 70 F25-29 7 00:20:54 299 00:05:08 293 00:41:35 233 00:04:02 305 00:24:30 237 00:01:28 236 01:37:36 276
68 Shirley Sneddon Female 71 F45-49 12 Rochdale Triathlon Club 00:19:21 295 00:03:43 243 00:44:13 262 00:02:31 264 00:26:48 264 00:01:37 262 01:38:11 278
86 Gabi Schaetzlein Female 72 F60-64 4 00:14:19 202 00:03:56 256 00:44:12 261 00:03:40 302 00:30:43 287 00:01:56 294 01:38:42 280
52 Gina Grigor Female 73 F40-44 11 00:16:47 264 00:04:51 287 00:45:25 269 00:02:55 285 00:28:29 278 00:01:31 246 01:39:56 282
13 Antoinette Pimblett Female 74 F25-29 8 00:17:40 282 00:04:25 279 00:48:35 291 00:02:14 248 00:26:57 268 00:01:34 254 01:41:23 285
71 Kay Parker Female 75 F50-54 8 Warrington Tri 00:13:28 160 00:04:09 270 00:47:11 284 00:03:26 296 00:32:56 293 00:01:56 296 01:43:04 288
29 Debbie Slater Female 76 F30-34 13 00:18:13 287 00:04:25 278 00:46:46 281 00:02:04 214 00:30:02 285 00:01:50 290 01:43:17 289
90 Annette Herdman Female 77 F65-69 1 00:18:34 289 00:03:49 250 00:46:58 282 00:02:05 220 00:32:17 292 00:02:00 301 01:45:40 292
66 Elisabeth Adams Female 78 F45-49 13 00:16:59 267 00:04:03 265 00:47:37 288 00:03:13 294 00:34:03 296 00:01:37 264 01:47:30 294
55 Victoria Roberts Female 79 F40-44 12 00:17:34 280 00:04:31 280 00:47:32 287 00:02:53 283 00:34:08 297 00:02:04 302 01:48:39 297
88 Alison Jones Female 80 F60-64 5 INTRtri 00:22:31 304 00:04:17 275 00:46:06 275 00:03:29 297 00:35:19 302 00:01:56 297 01:53:36 302
80 Sue Barnes Female 81 F55-59 5 Fusion Triathlon Club 00:16:20 254 00:03:45 244 00:50:26 297 00:03:44 303 00:37:44 303 00:02:09 303 01:54:06 303
19 Samantha Maher Female 82 F25-29 9 00:15:33 240 00:04:02 262 00:56:00 304 00:03:35 299 00:33:36 295 00:01:49 287 01:54:32 304
178 Matthew Williams Male 1 M35-39 1 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:09:26 5 00:01:54 13 00:30:53 1 00:01:20 26 00:16:43 8 00:01:06 35 01:01:21 1
98 Josh Chapman Male 2 M17-18 1 Tri Team Wigan 00:08:41 1 00:01:32 1 00:31:55 14 00:01:08 1 00:17:27 19 00:01:03 14 01:01:44 2
111 Robert Hornby Male 3 M20-24 1 University of Liverpool 00:09:56 13 00:02:10 55 00:31:40 11 00:01:21 27 00:16:30 3 00:01:02 10 01:02:37 3
214 Robert Osborne Male 4 M35-39 2 SquareMileTriathlon 00:09:24 4 00:01:55 16 00:31:33 8 00:01:17 10 00:17:29 20 00:01:08 52 01:02:43 4
212 Andrew Martin Male 5 M35-39 3 Pencoed Tri 00:08:57 2 00:01:42 3 00:32:08 20 00:01:18 14 00:18:07 32 00:01:07 40 01:03:15 5
173 Mark Clair Male 6 M30-34 1 knowsley Harriers 00:10:22 29 00:02:00 29 00:32:49 29 00:01:20 23 00:16:27 2 00:01:02 9 01:03:57 6
276 Andrew Bray Male 7 M45-49 1 00:10:11 22 00:02:12 61 00:31:11 3 00:01:19 19 00:18:01 28 00:01:10 77 01:04:03 7
280 Andy Bentley Male 8 M45-49 2 Wrekin College Tri 00:10:07 18 00:02:04 35 00:32:17 22 00:01:25 47 00:17:26 18 00:01:06 37 01:04:23 8
217 John ONeill Male 9 M35-39 4 Tri Camp TFN Race Team 00:10:27 34 00:02:06 41 00:31:14 4 00:01:25 46 00:18:13 34 00:01:06 34 01:04:29 9
104 Matthew Fearn Male 10 M20-24 2 Coalfields RT 00:10:13 24 00:01:58 24 00:33:00 31 00:01:18 13 00:17:05 13 00:01:05 19 01:04:38 10
208 Andrew Howarth Male 11 M35-39 5 Chester triathlon club 00:11:32 78 00:02:03 33 00:31:27 7 00:01:35 96 00:17:01 11 00:01:05 18 01:04:41 11
100 Joseph Ricciardi Male 12 M17-18 2 Manx Tri Club 00:09:55 12 00:02:12 60 00:30:56 2 00:01:17 11 00:19:21 81 00:01:05 24 01:04:43 12
201 Wesley Mailley-Smith Male 13 M35-39 6 00:10:16 26 00:02:03 32 00:32:01 18 00:01:24 37 00:17:56 24 00:01:07 43 01:04:45 13
222 Mark Arndt Male 14 M40-44 1 west lothian triathlon 00:10:37 40 00:01:51 9 00:31:21 5 00:01:21 28 00:16:38 5 00:01:01 7 01:04:47 14
243 Farid Shavaksha Male 15 M40-44 2 00:10:40 43 00:02:01 31 00:31:39 10 00:01:13 4 00:18:15 36 00:01:08 49 01:04:54 15
362 Ryan Hanlon Male 16 M20-24 3 00:10:25 30 00:01:58 21 00:32:01 17 00:01:19 15 00:18:21 42 00:01:03 15 01:05:03 16
266 Mark Russell Male 17 M45-49 3 Bolton triathlon club 00:11:06 58 00:02:07 48 00:33:06 35 00:01:23 33 00:16:39 6 00:01:03 13 01:05:21 17
123 Michael Wallace Male 18 M25-29 1 Coalfields Rt 00:10:19 27 00:02:07 47 00:33:28 42 00:01:19 22 00:17:06 14 00:01:14 116 01:05:30 18