Showing 1 to 100 of 188 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run L1 Pos Run L2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
532 Alex Lawton Male 1 M25-29 1 TORQ 00:19:39 1 00:01:47 1 01:01:19 1 00:01:13 1 00:15:35 1 00:15:54 1 00:00:58 1 01:56:23 1
566 Paul Skipper Male 2 M30-34 1 Mersey Tri 00:21:04 6 00:01:56 3 01:02:43 3 00:01:27 6 00:17:56 2 00:17:34 2 00:01:04 5 02:03:40 2
591 Iain Hazell Male 3 M35-39 1 Rossendale Harriers 00:21:44 8 00:02:14 12 01:04:17 5 00:01:31 12 00:18:02 4 00:18:00 4 00:01:06 8 02:06:51 3
650 Nick Allen Male 4 M45-49 1 Rochdale Tri 00:23:50 30 00:02:24 19 01:04:43 6 00:01:41 26 00:18:45 9 00:19:02 10 00:01:12 34 02:11:34 4
711 Paul Julien Male 5 M45-49 2 FITT 00:20:45 4 00:02:42 38 01:01:43 2 00:01:50 43 00:20:58 59 00:22:22 82 00:01:25 112 02:11:43 5
705 Ron Evans Male 6 M55-59 1 Larkfield AC 00:20:14 2 00:02:04 5 01:07:56 17 00:01:27 5 00:19:14 20 00:19:46 22 00:01:15 51 02:11:53 6
546 Neil Phillips Male 7 M25-29 2 chester tri 00:21:59 10 00:02:03 4 01:06:51 14 00:01:19 2 00:19:29 27 00:19:43 20 00:01:11 30 02:12:32 7
569 Simon Brierley Male 8 M30-34 2 Rochdale Triathlon CLub 00:20:39 3 00:02:36 33 01:05:15 8 00:01:52 47 00:20:18 45 00:20:43 44 00:01:17 59 02:12:37 8
620 John Oliver Male 9 M40-44 1 blackpool (BATS) 00:23:48 29 00:02:16 13 01:07:12 16 00:01:26 4 00:18:29 6 00:18:40 6 00:01:07 11 02:12:55 9
700 Paul Dunn Male 10 M50-54 1 The Endurance Store 00:23:27 27 00:02:06 6 01:06:41 11 00:01:37 21 00:19:22 25 00:19:24 16 00:01:11 22 02:13:44 10
613 Dave Connor Male 11 M40-44 2 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:25:51 55 00:02:08 9 01:05:10 7 00:01:32 14 00:18:54 11 00:19:23 15 00:01:08 14 02:14:04 11
649 Iain Murray Male 12 M45-49 3 Chester Tri 00:20:51 5 00:02:33 29 01:11:19 38 00:01:30 10 00:19:01 14 00:19:16 14 00:01:14 48 02:15:41 12
714 Mike Smethurst Male 13 M30-34 3 00:23:43 28 00:02:38 36 01:11:48 42 00:01:23 3 00:17:59 3 00:17:41 3 00:01:03 4 02:16:11 13
640 Stefan Dobrowolski Male 14 M45-49 4 H.Middleton CC 00:26:09 60 00:03:04 62 01:07:07 15 00:01:47 36 00:18:58 13 00:19:06 11 00:01:14 43 02:17:21 14
539 Jeremy Howe Male 15 M25-29 3 Clapham Chasers 00:25:48 54 00:02:10 11 01:08:52 20 00:01:38 22 00:19:04 16 00:18:44 7 00:01:12 36 02:17:25 15
689 Lee Benson Male 16 M50-54 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:55 57 00:02:31 24 01:06:07 9 00:01:37 20 00:20:13 41 00:20:03 28 00:01:12 37 02:17:34 16
606 Jonathon Mann Male 17 M40-44 3 Chorley Athletic & Tri 00:23:26 26 00:02:49 45 01:10:14 28 00:01:36 18 00:18:31 7 00:19:48 24 00:01:19 83 02:17:40 17
512 Samantha Howard Female 1 F35-39 1 Mersey Tri 00:22:43 15 00:02:26 20 01:09:26 22 00:01:28 7 00:20:10 39 00:20:32 40 00:01:18 71 02:17:59 18
664 Pat Kinch Male 18 M45-49 5 Churnet Valley Tri 00:27:43 93 00:03:00 56 01:03:57 4 00:02:29 124 00:19:51 30 00:19:49 25 00:01:15 49 02:18:02 19
681 Bob Skeoch Male 19 M50-54 3 00:22:59 22 00:02:08 10 01:09:29 23 00:01:28 8 00:19:17 23 00:19:46 23 00:01:10 18 02:18:14 20
510 Rebecca Brand Female 2 F35-39 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:24:33 38 00:02:22 15 01:10:52 34 00:01:32 13 00:18:49 10 00:19:26 17 00:01:14 42 02:18:44 21
615 Mark Byrne Male 20 M40-44 4 00:23:03 23 00:03:21 79 01:10:24 30 00:01:48 40 00:19:16 22 00:20:14 36 00:01:13 40 02:19:17 22
641 Steve Legge Male 21 M45-49 6 The Endurance Store 00:24:57 41 00:02:38 34 01:08:25 19 00:02:09 89 00:20:00 37 00:20:07 30 00:01:11 29 02:19:24 23
582 Chris Shooter Male 22 M35-39 2 Mansfield tri 00:22:57 21 00:01:56 2 01:11:18 37 00:01:30 11 00:19:57 33 00:20:31 39 00:01:18 64 02:19:24 24
570 Mike Douglas Male 23 M30-34 4 Warrington Triathlon Club 00:25:21 47 00:02:23 16 01:10:38 33 00:01:34 17 00:19:11 19 00:19:12 12 00:01:11 23 02:19:26 25
696 Richard Hague Male 24 M50-54 4 00:22:57 20 00:02:46 41 01:10:13 27 00:01:50 44 00:19:16 21 00:21:17 57 00:01:26 115 02:19:41 26
625 Andrew Betton Male 25 M40-44 5 Tri-London 00:27:31 89 00:03:57 117 01:06:42 12 00:01:55 54 00:19:07 17 00:19:36 19 00:01:07 12 02:19:52 27
528 Matthew Thorpe Male 26 M25-29 4 00:22:44 16 00:02:27 22 01:12:07 44 00:01:47 38 00:19:58 35 00:20:14 35 00:01:12 35 02:20:26 28
617 Dave Hutcheon Male 27 M40-44 6 Mersey Tri 00:26:45 72 00:02:32 26 01:09:55 26 00:02:11 91 00:19:02 15 00:19:27 18 00:01:11 31 02:21:00 29
514 Alison Leavens Female 3 F40-44 1 Chester Triathlon Club 00:22:16 11 00:02:34 30 01:09:49 25 00:01:48 39 00:21:35 69 00:21:43 65 00:01:20 91 02:21:02 30
686 Steven Bamber Male 28 M50-54 5 00:22:34 13 00:02:23 17 01:13:36 57 00:01:38 23 00:19:58 34 00:19:56 26 00:01:11 27 02:21:14 31
712 Rob Fletcher Male 29 M40-44 7 00:25:46 53 00:03:04 60 01:11:29 39 00:01:33 15 00:19:18 24 00:19:14 13 00:01:12 33 02:21:34 32
534 Josh Lynch Male 30 M25-29 5 00:21:19 7 00:04:23 133 01:13:31 56 00:02:08 87 00:20:07 38 00:20:08 32 00:01:00 2 02:22:35 33
609 Petr Martinovsky Male 31 M40-44 8 Blackpool Aquatics Triathlon 00:23:09 24 00:02:27 21 01:11:37 40 00:02:17 102 00:20:51 58 00:21:04 50 00:01:15 50 02:22:37 34
567 Andy Veevers Male 32 M30-34 5 00:29:10 109 00:02:49 44 01:10:23 29 00:02:11 92 00:18:18 5 00:18:45 8 00:01:08 13 02:22:40 35
592 Jamie Brown Male 33 M35-39 3 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:22:41 14 00:02:33 27 01:13:12 53 00:01:39 24 00:21:19 65 00:21:48 68 00:01:19 79 02:24:28 36
713 Tony Sinnett Male 34 M50-54 6 00:24:12 33 00:02:45 40 01:13:38 59 00:02:07 86 00:20:26 48 00:20:35 41 00:01:18 62 02:24:58 37
548 Sean Corrigan Male 35 M25-29 6 00:22:51 19 00:02:40 37 01:15:40 73 00:01:43 31 00:19:53 31 00:21:05 52 00:01:10 20 02:25:00 38
605 John Hughes Male 36 M40-44 9 wakefield triathlon club 00:25:19 46 00:02:31 25 01:12:43 48 00:01:55 53 00:20:17 44 00:21:02 49 00:01:18 70 02:25:03 39
549 Michael Skinner Male 37 M30-34 6 Mersey Tri 00:24:40 39 00:02:07 7 01:16:11 80 00:01:34 16 00:19:07 18 00:20:11 34 00:01:19 76 02:25:05 40
629 Karl Prothero Male 38 M40-44 10 00:24:26 35 00:02:38 35 01:11:08 35 00:02:11 94 00:21:56 82 00:21:50 70 00:01:19 77 02:25:25 41
559 Stephen Brazil Male 39 M30-34 7 00:26:39 71 00:02:34 31 01:09:23 21 00:01:45 32 00:21:38 72 00:22:36 90 00:01:11 24 02:25:43 42
551 Oliver Wood Male 40 M30-34 8 00:23:53 31 00:02:23 18 01:16:00 76 00:02:00 65 00:19:46 29 00:20:37 43 00:01:10 21 02:25:47 43
529 Chris Hewson Male 41 M25-29 7 00:21:56 9 00:02:33 28 01:15:30 71 00:01:42 28 00:22:24 93 00:21:19 58 00:01:01 3 02:26:22 44
587 Karl Speight Male 42 M35-39 4 Wakefield triathlon club 00:26:47 74 00:02:53 49 01:07:56 18 00:01:53 48 00:22:55 109 00:22:54 96 00:01:18 72 02:26:34 45
663 Andy Hill Male 43 M45-49 7 Merseytri 00:26:18 64 00:03:06 63 01:12:17 45 00:02:12 97 00:20:46 54 00:21:09 53 00:01:16 52 02:27:00 46
527 Rick Stock Male 44 M20-24 1 00:25:26 48 00:03:28 86 01:11:38 41 00:02:07 81 00:20:24 47 00:21:01 48 00:01:11 26 02:27:12 47
564 Tom Nicholls Male 45 M30-34 9 00:26:14 62 00:03:12 71 01:12:04 43 00:02:03 72 00:20:58 60 00:21:35 62 00:01:20 87 02:27:24 48
709 William Johnstone Male 46 M50-54 7 00:30:30 120 00:03:30 87 01:12:52 50 00:02:24 116 00:18:57 12 00:18:34 5 00:01:05 6 02:27:49 49
552 Paul Milburn Male 47 M30-34 10 00:24:55 40 00:03:35 94 01:19:08 104 00:01:42 27 00:18:41 8 00:18:48 9 00:01:06 9 02:27:52 50
526 Ben Glendening Male 48 M20-24 2 00:27:11 82 00:02:53 51 01:12:51 49 00:01:37 19 00:21:02 61 00:21:13 54 00:01:11 25 02:27:55 51
680 Paul Ray Male 49 M50-54 8 Ribble Valley CRC 00:29:00 108 00:03:50 108 01:06:31 10 00:03:00 151 00:22:11 85 00:22:11 79 00:01:18 69 02:27:59 52
544 Paul Armstrong Male 50 M25-29 8 Royal Navy Triathlon 00:27:53 96 00:02:17 14 01:15:07 65 00:01:56 55 00:19:58 36 00:20:22 37 00:01:11 32 02:28:41 53
621 Richard Porter Male 51 M40-44 11 00:24:21 34 00:03:53 110 01:16:53 86 00:02:13 98 00:20:19 46 00:20:01 27 00:01:07 10 02:28:42 54
561 Oliver Knowles Male 52 M30-34 11 00:25:52 56 00:02:53 50 01:14:58 63 00:02:07 82 00:21:08 63 00:21:37 63 00:01:18 66 02:29:50 55
530 Matthew Jackson Male 53 M25-29 9 00:28:47 105 00:07:24 180 01:10:30 31 00:02:33 131 00:19:31 28 00:20:08 31 00:01:09 15 02:29:59 56
541 Thomas Rimmer Male 54 M25-29 10 Merseytri 00:27:09 81 00:03:04 59 01:15:28 70 00:01:43 30 00:20:28 49 00:20:59 46 00:01:14 46 02:30:01 57
543 Sam Clark Male 55 M25-29 11 Mersey Tri 00:22:46 17 00:03:03 58 01:18:08 97 00:02:06 79 00:21:05 62 00:21:49 69 00:01:22 100 02:30:16 58
682 Paul Cane Male 56 M50-54 9 Tri Guru Triathlon Club 00:25:39 52 00:04:19 132 01:09:32 24 00:03:01 154 00:22:35 102 00:23:57 116 00:01:31 139 02:30:31 59
688 Mike Hopkins Male 57 M50-54 10 00:26:46 73 00:02:44 39 01:18:25 100 00:01:40 25 00:19:56 32 00:20:11 33 00:01:13 41 02:30:51 60
533 Kevin Cox Male 58 M25-29 12 00:25:28 49 00:03:31 90 01:13:13 54 00:01:58 57 00:22:31 99 00:23:26 110 00:01:21 93 02:31:26 61
667 Anthony Johnson Male 59 M45-49 8 Glossopdale Harriers 00:27:30 88 00:03:35 95 01:16:01 77 00:02:02 69 00:20:44 53 00:20:36 42 00:01:11 28 02:31:37 62
562 Pawel Hull Male 60 M30-34 12 Mersey Tri 00:23:55 32 00:02:59 55 01:13:03 52 00:01:42 29 00:24:14 130 00:24:23 121 00:01:29 125 02:31:42 63
628 Trevor Jones Male 61 M40-44 12 00:26:16 63 00:03:20 78 01:12:33 47 00:02:26 121 00:22:43 104 00:23:31 111 00:01:20 89 02:32:05 64
638 Chad Wright Male 62 M40-44 13 FITNESS CONNECTION - SEAFORTH 00:27:45 94 00:03:21 80 01:16:19 83 00:02:04 75 00:20:13 42 00:21:56 71 00:01:19 78 02:32:54 65
648 John Jones Male 63 M45-49 9 00:26:22 66 00:03:22 83 01:15:11 68 00:01:46 35 00:22:48 108 00:22:14 80 00:01:31 136 02:33:10 66
665 Lee Hughes Male 64 M45-49 10 00:27:00 76 00:04:02 122 01:13:27 55 00:01:51 46 00:22:43 105 00:23:04 101 00:01:27 120 02:33:32 67
703 Keith Sandiford Male 65 M55-59 2 00:27:22 86 00:03:07 64 01:12:32 46 00:02:07 83 00:23:19 118 00:23:44 114 00:01:28 122 02:33:37 68
627 Guy Mckenzie Male 66 M40-44 14 00:33:03 151 00:03:39 98 01:10:36 32 00:02:43 140 00:22:05 83 00:21:00 47 00:01:09 17 02:34:12 69
685 John Sutton Male 67 M50-54 11 COLT 00:33:36 157 00:02:08 8 01:11:12 36 00:02:06 80 00:21:47 76 00:22:09 76 00:01:18 67 02:34:14 70
597 Sean Davies Male 68 M35-39 5 00:26:01 59 00:03:41 99 01:17:58 95 00:01:59 61 00:21:36 70 00:21:45 67 00:01:20 88 02:34:17 71
669 David Bibby Male 69 M45-49 11 Stockport Harriers 00:27:58 98 00:03:33 91 01:16:08 78 00:02:01 67 00:21:13 64 00:22:10 77 00:01:22 97 02:34:22 72
603 Scott Rennie Male 70 M35-39 6 rochdale triathlon ciub 00:22:27 12 00:02:35 32 01:06:48 13 00:02:18 106 00:20:48 55 00:36:07 185 00:03:26 186 02:34:25 73
538 Mark Perrett Male 71 M25-29 13 MerseyTri 00:27:12 83 00:02:48 43 01:19:50 108 00:02:04 74 00:20:28 50 00:21:14 55 00:01:13 39 02:34:46 74
675 David Doughty Male 72 M50-54 12 MerseyTri 00:23:23 25 00:03:43 103 01:13:48 60 00:02:25 118 00:25:03 144 00:25:09 128 00:01:21 92 02:34:48 75
684 Phil Bird Male 73 M50-54 13 Mersey Tri 00:32:03 135 00:04:01 121 01:15:07 64 00:03:16 162 00:19:26 26 00:20:06 29 00:01:13 38 02:35:09 76
618 Steve Spamer Male 74 M40-44 15 Bolton Triathlon Club 00:26:20 65 00:03:07 65 01:17:45 94 00:02:01 66 00:22:24 92 00:22:48 92 00:01:22 98 02:35:44 77
560 Oliver Thomas Male 75 M30-34 13 00:28:58 107 00:03:12 72 01:15:32 72 00:02:05 76 00:21:53 81 00:22:57 98 00:01:14 45 02:35:48 78
581 Chris Brookes Male 76 M35-39 7 00:29:45 114 00:03:13 73 01:14:50 62 00:02:17 104 00:21:48 79 00:22:48 93 00:01:17 58 02:35:55 79
660 Russell Brooks Male 77 M45-49 12 Team Deane 00:29:38 113 00:02:58 54 01:17:35 92 00:02:07 85 00:21:42 73 00:20:57 45 00:01:14 47 02:36:09 80
683 Kevin Conway Male 78 M50-54 14 merseytri 00:30:08 117 00:03:25 84 01:14:32 61 00:02:09 88 00:22:08 84 00:22:44 91 00:01:19 81 02:36:22 81
595 Brett Greenwood Male 79 M35-39 8 00:27:38 91 00:03:18 76 01:16:13 81 00:01:51 45 00:23:02 112 00:23:00 99 00:01:33 143 02:36:32 82
651 Mark Cowin Male 80 M45-49 13 00:29:10 110 00:04:03 124 01:18:16 99 00:01:58 60 00:20:38 51 00:21:15 56 00:01:16 54 02:36:33 83
676 Eddie Nelder Male 81 M50-54 15 00:28:38 103 00:02:47 42 01:15:09 67 00:01:53 51 00:23:13 115 00:23:42 113 00:01:28 124 02:36:48 84
574 Steven Scott Male 82 M30-34 14 00:27:07 79 00:03:53 112 01:18:42 101 00:02:07 84 00:21:45 75 00:22:00 74 00:01:17 60 02:36:49 85
540 Andrew Davies Male 83 M25-29 14 00:28:11 101 00:02:50 46 01:23:28 139 00:01:57 56 00:20:13 43 00:19:44 21 00:01:06 7 02:37:27 86
679 Ian Bennett Male 84 M50-54 16 00:28:45 104 00:02:58 53 01:18:00 96 00:01:47 37 00:22:14 88 00:22:34 89 00:01:24 109 02:37:40 87
706 James Cunningham Male 85 M55-59 3 Leeds Bradford Tri Club 00:27:37 90 00:03:04 61 01:21:32 124 00:02:14 99 00:20:48 56 00:21:22 59 00:01:19 84 02:37:54 88
583 Craig Abbott Male 86 M35-39 9 00:27:03 77 00:04:14 130 01:17:22 90 00:02:19 109 00:22:44 106 00:23:11 104 00:01:26 113 02:38:15 89
671 Andrew Milhench Male 87 M45-49 14 00:31:46 132 00:06:48 177 01:13:36 58 00:04:41 181 00:20:10 40 00:20:28 38 00:01:18 68 02:38:45 90
568 Lee Durkin Male 88 M30-34 15 00:27:56 97 00:02:31 23 01:16:22 84 00:01:54 52 00:24:24 131 00:24:22 120 00:01:23 107 02:38:49 91
692 Peter Cookson Male 89 M50-54 17 00:26:24 67 00:02:51 48 01:21:41 126 00:01:50 42 00:22:23 91 00:22:26 85 00:01:26 116 02:39:00 92
553 Simon Lever Male 90 M30-34 16 00:25:07 44 00:06:53 178 01:19:10 105 00:02:35 132 00:22:37 103 00:21:44 66 00:01:09 16 02:39:11 93
653 Nigel Mcguffie Male 91 M45-49 15 00:26:34 70 00:04:24 134 01:15:57 74 00:02:58 149 00:24:00 127 00:23:58 117 00:01:31 140 02:39:19 94
633 Damian Smith Male 92 M40-44 16 00:27:03 78 00:04:47 146 01:17:37 93 00:02:33 130 00:22:26 95 00:23:53 115 00:01:20 90 02:39:37 95
542 Andrew Lynch Male 93 M25-29 15 00:26:25 68 00:03:53 111 01:18:11 98 00:03:02 155 00:23:35 122 00:23:41 112 00:01:23 103 02:40:07 96
525 Ellis Clews Male 94 M20-24 3 00:31:19 125 00:03:09 69 01:21:01 116 00:01:58 58 00:20:41 52 00:21:29 60 00:01:10 19 02:40:43 97
644 Christopher Poole Male 95 M45-49 16 The City of Chester Triathlon 00:26:48 75 00:03:34 93 01:20:04 109 00:02:16 101 00:22:27 96 00:22:25 84 00:01:17 61 02:40:50 98
623 Shaun Lea Male 96 M40-44 17 00:38:43 175 00:04:18 131 01:12:55 51 00:01:53 49 00:20:49 57 00:21:04 51 00:01:19 75 02:40:58 99
509 Emma Warburton Female 4 F35-39 3 Thames Turbo 00:30:46 122 00:02:51 47 01:21:27 121 00:01:46 33 00:21:19 66 00:22:05 75 00:01:17 57 02:41:27 100