Showing 1 to 100 of 431 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Ffest 34 Pent 64 Chip Time
8 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male M 02:06:43 04:03:06 06:42:03
11 Kevin Abbott Male M 01:59:15 04:18:28 06:58:33
12 Simon Abbott Male M Zappi 01:59:02 04:18:24 06:58:34
13 Richard Adams Male M 02:18:33 04:28:50 07:26:41
14 Richard Addison Male M VC Melyd 02:23:03 04:43:27 08:18:02
15 Tom Albiston Male M 02:01:07 03:57:51 06:44:05
16 Matthew Aldridge Male M North Cheshire Clarion 01:55:43 03:45:19 06:15:57
17 Adam Algar Male M 01:58:30 03:52:25 06:36:21
18 John Allan Male M Todmorden Harriers 02:15:58 04:19:42 07:10:29
19 Julie Allen Female F VC Melyd 02:10:43 04:18:51 06:59:16
20 Mark Allen Male M VC Melyd 02:08:55 04:18:40 06:59:13
21 Matthew Allen Male M 01:56:34 03:41:55 06:01:59
22 Nigel Andrews Male M 02:09:29 04:43:19 08:13:30
23 Simon Andrews Male M 02:23:39 04:44:47 08:15:57
24 Elton Angle-Smith Male M Energy Cycles 01:58:38 03:55:41 06:56:36
26 Pryderi Ap Rhisiart Male M Clwb Beicio Arwel Berch 02:15:06 04:42:50 08:37:51
27 Richard Appleby Male M Twickenham CC 02:33:18 04:53:22 07:13:21
29 Holly Barker Female F Ful-on Tri 02:13:46 04:18:32 07:22:56
30 Martin Barnes Male M CRCT Salisbury 02:26:43 04:49:48 08:21:21
31 Julie Barr Female F 02:17:38 04:35:04 07:44:14
32 Malcolm Barr Male M 02:13:19 04:28:48 07:37:09
34 Storm Bate Male M 02:19:47 04:34:44 07:45:12
36 Andy Baxter Male M 02:26:34 04:40:28 07:52:29
37 Paul Beardsley Male M 02:00:37 04:09:13 07:03:25
38 Matthew Beech Male M Team Windsor_Beech 02:15:34 04:24:38 07:37:31
41 Mark Benton Male M Ful on Tri 01:57:46 03:46:45 06:00:15
42 Sally Benton Female F Ful on Tri 02:14:35 04:18:32 07:22:53
44 Kerry Beswick Male M 02:14:53 04:32:59 07:43:39
45 Michael Biggs Male M 02:01:36 03:49:19 06:16:36
46 Nick Birtwistle Male M 02:18:06 04:37:27 08:19:55
48 Darren Bohana Male M Clwb Egni/Energy Cycles 01:50:17 03:29:25 05:40:51
49 Peter Booth Male M 02:04:09 03:59:09 06:53:43
50 Niall Borthwick Male M Langholm Cycling Club 01:42:38 03:18:01 05:27:59
51 Francis Boundy Male M 02:15:30 04:24:26 07:28:10
52 Haydn Boyce Male M 02:05:37 04:14:25 07:14:32
53 Steve Brace Male M Bridgend AC 02:06:28 04:01:10 06:36:38
54 Mark Bracegirdle Male M Holyhead Cycling club 02:20:46 04:40:02 07:38:40
55 Godfrey Bradley Male M 02:36:42 04:59:28 08:09:05
57 Andrew Brazier Male M 02:10:51 04:12:21 07:10:57
58 Mark Brearton Male M 02:00:49 03:53:38 06:36:47
1281 Ian Breeze Male M 02:03:52 04:03:45 06:47:40
59 Scott Brimley Male M 02:11:32 04:31:36 07:50:47
60 Edward Britton Male M Knutsford Tri Club 01:48:13 03:29:12 05:46:03
61 James Britton Male M Knutsford Tri Club 01:48:01 03:29:12 05:46:01
62 Jeremy Brook Male M 01:58:07 03:53:49 06:34:12
65 Adrian Brooks Male M Bury Clarion CC 02:06:12 04:05:09 06:34:07
66 Nigel Brooks Male M Never Say Die 02:21:08 04:49:02 08:07:12
67 Simon Broughton Male M 02:32:58 05:10:03 DQ
68 Jonathan Brown Male M Never Say Die 02:16:41 04:32:37 07:38:33
69 Martin Brown Male M CRM 01:56:24 03:55:03 06:39:12
70 Richard Brown Male M Edinburg Road Club 02:06:12 03:55:27 06:25:21
71 Richard Brunt Male M 02:25:51 04:40:28 07:52:28
1266 Twm Bryn Male M 01:58:01 03:57:22 06:26:57
72 Alexander Buckle Male M 02:27:59 04:47:41 07:49:26
73 Thomas Bunn Male M 01:47:32 03:29:12 05:40:57
76 Richard Burt Male M CRCT Salisbury 02:27:21 04:49:40 08:21:20
78 Danny Butcher Male M Huddersfield Star Wheelers 02:17:55 04:19:41 07:17:10
1286 David Byrne Male M Unattached 02:24:17 04:54:42 08:09:55
80 Peter Cable Male M TEAM BADGER 02:09:53 04:19:45 07:33:02
81 Robert Caine Male M 02:04:03 04:08:58 07:21:07
83 Liam Carroll Male M 02:22:59 04:50:21 08:36:10
85 Christopher Chapman Male M Sleep When Were Dead 02:26:11 05:27:02 09:20:55
86 Martin Chester Male M 02:25:14 04:43:08 07:54:47
88 David Chidley Male M Energy Cycles 01:57:52 03:50:08 06:18:38
89 Gary Clarke Male M 02:13:18 04:15:53 07:02:18
90 Allan Clawson Male M Addiscombe 02:21:23 04:45:23 08:04:40
92 Stephanie Clayton Female F #followthegiraffe 02:02:34 04:02:16 07:01:43
94 Alex Clewett Male M VC Melyd 02:11:11 04:27:44 07:36:56
95 William Cocker Male M bolton clarion 02:04:40 03:54:45 06:31:14
96 Matthew Cole Male M 02:11:30 04:17:46 07:23:32
97 Simon Cole Male M 02:16:06 04:30:05 07:28:21
98 Darren Collier Male M Greater Manchester fire & resc 02:04:52 04:10:18 06:57:10
99 Arthur Connell Male M EVOLUTION BIKES 02:49:56 06:28:15
100 David Cooil Male M VC Melyd 02:16:18 04:27:17 07:07:20
101 Lloyd Cooper Male M 02:45:18 05:47:50 09:10:28
102 Steven Cope Male M 02:05:41 04:07:18 07:27:25
103 Nick Copeland Male M 02:25:50 04:40:33 07:52:29
104 Helen Cosgrove Female F 02:24:11 04:38:38 07:27:39
105 Tony Court Male M 02:13:11 04:24:05 07:36:54
106 Jon Cox Male M Badger 02:11:33 04:19:48 07:33:03
107 Julian Cox Male M 02:01:39 04:09:38 07:14:51
108 Lisa Cox Female F 01:55:09 03:43:55 06:13:20
4 Andrew Craig Male M Gafael Llaw 02:03:29 03:59:56 06:38:32
109 William John Crosby Male M 02:40:54 05:16:40 08:58:38
110 David Crowley Male M PORT TALBOT WHEELERS 01:41:28 03:11:54 05:08:42
111 David Edward Crowley Male M Port Talbot Wheelers 01:44:11 03:23:51 05:45:47
112 Bill Crowther Male M Barracuda Tri 02:32:29 05:10:02 08:15:02
114 Sally Cunliffe Female F V C Melyd 02:12:18 04:12:42 07:03:03
115 Gavin Dallow Male M 02:10:51 04:05:27 DNF
116 Jamie Dallow Male M 02:08:30 04:24:34 07:29:16
117 Bari Davies Male M 02:33:46 04:48:13 08:31:39
1287 Bryn Davies Male M 01:51:24 03:41:17 06:16:40
617 Gary Wyn Davies Male M Ystwyth CC 01:58:51 03:53:50 06:49:27
119 Jonathan Davies Male M 02:39:48 05:38:46 09:28:33
120 Luke Paul Davies Male M LEG-IT 01:53:29 03:37:51 05:56:08
122 Rhys Davies Male M Ajax Caerdydd / Cardiff Ajax 02:05:10 04:02:38 07:20:00
124 Jim Davis Male M Clwydian Range Runners 02:21:15 04:38:27 07:45:10
1283 Jesus Delafuente Male M 02:14:57 04:19:22 06:56:01
125 Gareth Denham Male M 02:02:20 04:05:00 06:49:19
126 Mike Dilworth Male M 02:38:58 05:03:47 08:25:30