Showing 101 to 200 of 431 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Ffest 34 Pent 64 Chip Time
127 Andy Dines Male M Knutsford Tri Club 02:11:44 04:24:45 07:23:26
129 Paddy Dodd Male M Clean Edge 02:05:38 04:27:20 07:25:08
130 Roger Dodd Male M 02:13:44 04:35:17 07:34:43
131 Nicholas Donlon Male M Never Say Die 02:20:49 04:46:57 07:56:43
132 Michael Donnelly Male M 02:32:42 05:12:19 08:55:57
133 Ashtin Doorgakant Male M 02:13:48 04:33:24 07:56:49
134 Dave Draper Male M Nice-Pak International 02:33:56 04:41:18 07:49:42
138 Steph Duits Female F Energy 02:07:25 04:12:05 06:56:49
139 Mike Dyer Male M 7 Park Meadow 02:38:00 05:35:08 09:12:32
140 Owen Dyson Male M 04:10:47 DNF
142 Chris Edgington Male M 02:04:02 04:08:21 07:10:38
143 Joanne Edwards Female F Knutsford Tri Club 02:15:54 04:37:47 07:43:40
145 Matthew Edwards Male M 02:15:04 04:24:44 07:30:56
146 Paul Edwards Male M VC Melyd 02:02:20 04:11:29 06:48:17
147 Martin Elliott Male M 02:04:42 04:10:46 06:50:35
148 Nick Elliott Male M 02:01:21 03:56:43 06:34:24
149 David Ellis Male M 02:34:40 04:41:17 07:49:34
2 Garry Ellis Male M Energy 01:38:33 03:02:42 05:10:31
150 Matthew Ellis Male M 02:14:52 04:24:45 07:30:56
151 Owain Ellis Male M CBAB 02:17:47 04:53:47 08:37:52
155 Alun Evans Male M 02:20:06 04:32:21 07:43:41
156 Dafydd Evans Male M University of Sheffield CC 01:56:14 03:46:33 06:16:30
157 David Evans Male M Woollybacks Mountainbike Club 02:21:55 04:48:02 08:07:13
158 Eurig Evans Male M TIM CASTELL 02:34:27 04:53:49 08:09:11
159 Evan Evans Male M 01:42:41 03:17:59 05:28:59
160 Huw Evans Male M 01:52:47 03:44:00 06:14:09
161 Iwan Evans Male M Clwb Rasio Mona 01:58:49 03:48:01 06:23:55
162 Keith Evans Male M CRM 01:57:57 03:46:56 06:14:12
163 Simon Facer Male M Ilkley Cycling Club 02:17:42 04:19:35 07:08:19
164 Mark Fenton Male M 01:50:24 03:35:43 05:45:44
165 Jason Field Male M 02:11:43 04:17:29 07:23:28
166 David Finlay Male M Roberts Rollers 02:28:32 04:55:48 08:13:39
167 James Finney Male M team henblas 02:23:44 04:41:18 08:14:32
168 Andrew Fishburn Male M Unattached 02:13:50 04:24:13 07:37:55
169 Cara Fishburn Female F City of Chester Triathalon 02:13:45 04:24:17 07:37:42
170 Ranald Forbes Male M 02:26:04 04:40:35 07:52:29
171 Anthony Forshaw Male M 02:16:05 04:16:21 06:59:05
172 Carlo Forte Male M 02:18:56 04:26:50 07:25:46
173 James Franks Male M Energy Cycles 01:46:25 03:25:24 05:36:49
174 Paul French Male M Clwb Seiclo Madog 02:09:05 04:19:33 07:25:14
663 Jeremy Gearing Male M Lewes Wanderers 02:23:15 04:38:16 07:50:58
177 Mark Gibbs Male M Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon 02:02:13 03:54:37 06:40:55
178 Neil Gipson Male M 02:02:05 04:05:00 07:10:48
179 Paul Glossop Male M 01:59:31 03:52:31 06:34:27
665 Ben Goldsmith Male M CRM 02:09:33 04:17:53 07:27:10
180 Paul Graham Male M Dream Team 02:21:11 04:43:36 08:18:03
181 Steven Grant Male M 02:31:06 05:12:23 08:56:00
182 Joseph Graystone Male M Zappis Cycling Club 02:01:14 04:18:26 06:58:35
184 Rob Griffith Male M Fat & Slow 02:19:48 04:39:39 08:03:33
185 Tim Guilfoyle Male M 02:13:29 04:16:50 07:02:45
187 Damian Haigh Male M Macclesfield Wheelers 01:54:50 03:45:43 06:14:10
189 Jake Halstead Male M Clwb Beicio Menai 02:00:19 03:54:39 06:36:08
190 Simon Hand Male M n/a 02:06:30 03:59:19 06:32:39
191 Thomas Hardman Male M Knutsford Tri Club 01:48:14 03:29:09 05:40:59
193 Graham Harris Male M Hafren CC 02:24:43 04:59:03 07:29:31
194 Geoff Harrison Male M Rhos On Sea CC 01:51:23 03:32:47 05:43:17
195 Raymond Harvey Male M Clwb Cefni 02:08:12 04:22:10 07:21:01
197 Matt Hawkins Male M 02:31:10 05:19:02 09:10:41
198 Dino Heald Male M 02:19:04 04:26:47 07:25:50
199 Bill Heale Male M 02:19:01 04:37:00 07:42:50
200 Anthony Heaton Male M 02:04:53 04:05:59 06:58:45
202 Keith Hennessy Male M 02:28:30 05:10:20 09:00:13
203 Julian Hick Male M 02:18:39 04:26:35 07:25:47
204 Simon Hick Male M 02:19:32 04:28:18 07:26:56
205 Ruth Higson Female F 02:28:47 04:47:43 07:49:29
207 Thomas Hodgkinson Male M Transition Coaching 01:48:45 03:29:22 05:39:54
208 Anthony Hogbin Male M VC Melyd 02:12:39 04:30:13 07:36:54
209 Jamie Holding Male M Energy Cycles 01:50:23 03:35:34 06:04:53
210 David Robert Holmes Male M 02:42:16 05:16:41 08:58:37
211 Nigel Hooker Male M Kent Valley Road Club 01:54:27 03:36:58 06:02:48
212 Ian Houghton Male M Cefni Bike Club 02:00:44 03:49:34 06:09:44
216 Ben Hughes Male M Rhyl CC 02:01:49 04:16:00 07:30:46
217 Chris Hughes Male M 02:10:22 04:15:28 07:30:11
218 Dafydd Hughes Male M 01:49:41 03:37:02 06:05:36
219 Geraint Hughes Male M 02:37:24 04:54:01 08:27:31
220 Guy Hughes Male M 02:02:16 04:09:01 06:49:17
221 Justin Hughes Male M 02:13:14 04:07:14 07:02:35
222 Medwyn Hughes Male M Clwb Beicio Cefni 02:10:38 04:26:11 07:21:00
223 Tom Humphreys Male M Caffi antur Stiniog 01:55:38 03:44:51 06:11:35
224 Carolyn Hunter-Rowe Female F 02:00:54 03:51:56 06:15:08
225 Craig Hutchinson Male M Castell Alun Community Cycling 02:10:06 04:12:14 06:53:18
227 Tom Hutton Male M Energy 02:07:59 04:12:04 06:56:49
228 Alun Huws Male M 01:56:38 03:44:04 06:11:20
711 Meurig Huws Male M 02:25:43 04:51:22 08:03:42
229 Rhodri Huws Male M 02:04:06 04:17:11 07:49:08
230 Will Ibbotson Male M 02:02:04 04:04:59 07:10:44
231 Cynyr Ifan Male M 02:36:42 04:41:28 07:24:57
232 Stefan Imiolczyk Male M 01:57:39 03:54:12 06:35:08
233 Milt Ives Male M 02:14:53 04:00:48 06:43:37
235 Ross James Male M Mersey tri 02:04:17 03:59:40 06:36:03
236 Elle Jamison Female F British cycling club member 02:38:30 05:38:45 09:28:33
237 Simon Jaundrill Male M 02:09:01 04:10:40 06:56:57
239 Mark Jervis Male M roberts rollers 02:08:23 04:21:26 07:21:52
243 Matthew Johnson Male M 02:04:42 04:06:20 06:45:59
244 Barry Johnston Male M 02:49:18 05:51:55 07:56:34
245 Father Jon Male M UDAC 02:40:18 05:25:37 09:13:27
246 Adam Jones Male M CGG 01:42:29 03:17:40 05:25:09
249 Dai Jones Male M 02:02:40 03:56:38 06:29:18
250 Derfel Wyn Jones Male M 02:14:49 05:17:54 08:39:59
251 Dewi Arfon Jones Male M Clwb Rygbi Nant Conwy 02:09:00 04:14:30 07:13:49