Showing 1 to 100 of 431 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Ffest 34 Pent 64 Chip Time
420 Sarah Ryder Female F 01:58:27 03:41:11 05:55:02
108 Lisa Cox Female F 01:55:09 03:43:55 06:13:20
224 Carolyn Hunter-Rowe Female F 02:00:54 03:51:56 06:15:08
138 Steph Duits Female F Energy 02:07:25 04:12:05 06:56:49
19 Julie Allen Female F VC Melyd 02:10:43 04:18:51 06:59:16
92 Stephanie Clayton Female F #followthegiraffe 02:02:34 04:02:16 07:01:43
493 Donna Warren Female F VC Melyd 02:12:58 04:12:44 07:01:49
114 Sally Cunliffe Female F V C Melyd 02:12:18 04:12:42 07:03:03
301 Sally Maitland Female F Beeston cycling club 02:11:28 04:24:29 07:22:39
42 Sally Benton Female F Ful on Tri 02:14:35 04:18:32 07:22:53
29 Holly Barker Female F Ful-on Tri 02:13:46 04:18:32 07:22:56
104 Helen Cosgrove Female F 02:24:11 04:38:38 07:27:39
552 Kasia Zalewska Female F PORT TALBOT WHEELERS 02:19:05 04:35:18 07:28:26
270 Charlotte Kitteridge Female F 03:05:51 07:36:21
169 Cara Fishburn Female F City of Chester Triathalon 02:13:45 04:24:17 07:37:42
350 Sarah Overson Female F VC Melyd 02:14:26 04:32:06 07:38:54
143 Joanne Edwards Female F Knutsford Tri Club 02:15:54 04:37:47 07:43:40
31 Julie Barr Female F 02:17:38 04:35:04 07:44:14
205 Ruth Higson Female F 02:28:47 04:47:43 07:49:29
458 Katarzyna Studnicka Female F 02:24:25 04:34:12 07:52:27
425 Danielle Scales Female F 02:24:37 04:44:47 08:04:16
268 Holly Kirby Female F 02:14:46 04:40:51 08:08:00
513 Annie Williams Female F CRM 02:39:25 05:08:39 08:32:37
415 Emily Rose Female F 02:23:12 04:50:21 08:36:09
369 Nadine Pilkington Female F 02:41:09 05:16:23 08:44:57
448 Annemie Sprenger De Rover Female F 02:37:23 05:03:40 08:47:25
302 Huw & Gwen Mandela Female F Hullian Brasias 03:02:55 05:57:43 09:28:12
522 Jade Williams Female F 02:43:14 05:38:48 09:28:32
236 Elle Jamison Female F British cycling club member 02:38:30 05:38:45 09:28:33
1 Gareth Mcguinness Male M Energy Cycles 01:38:33 03:02:01 04:53:53
403 Gerallt Roberts Male M clwb rasio mona 01:37:59 03:04:44 05:08:31
110 David Crowley Male M PORT TALBOT WHEELERS 01:41:28 03:11:54 05:08:42
2 Garry Ellis Male M Energy 01:38:33 03:02:42 05:10:31
491 Darren Wareing Male M VC Melyd 01:42:27 03:11:03 05:16:44
342 Mathew Nottingham Male M Energy Cycles 01:38:30 03:07:05 05:17:13
349 Alan Overson Male M VC Melyd 01:42:31 03:09:43 05:19:09
253 Emyr Wyn Jones Male M 01:44:13 03:19:19 05:23:21
246 Adam Jones Male M CGG 01:42:29 03:17:40 05:25:09
50 Niall Borthwick Male M Langholm Cycling Club 01:42:38 03:18:01 05:27:59
6 Wayne Owen Male M energy cycles 01:41:03 03:20:48 05:28:31
529 Pete Williams Male M Fibrax Wrexham R.C. Alf Jones 01:44:36 03:20:09 05:28:35
159 Evan Evans Male M 01:42:41 03:17:59 05:28:59
323 Julian Morewood Male M CRM 01:48:18 03:25:42 05:34:30
408 Stewart Roberts Male M 01:44:26 03:19:34 05:36:09
311 Colin Mccreath Male M Perth United CC 01:46:27 03:25:22 05:36:46
173 James Franks Male M Energy Cycles 01:46:25 03:25:24 05:36:49
207 Thomas Hodgkinson Male M Transition Coaching 01:48:45 03:29:22 05:39:54
48 Darren Bohana Male M Clwb Egni/Energy Cycles 01:50:17 03:29:25 05:40:51
256 Geraint. E Jones Male M Clwb Beicio Egni 01:50:26 03:29:23 05:40:52
481 Jonathan Turnock Male M Energy Cycles 01:49:57 03:29:27 05:40:52
73 Thomas Bunn Male M 01:47:32 03:29:12 05:40:57
191 Thomas Hardman Male M Knutsford Tri Club 01:48:14 03:29:09 05:40:59
194 Geoff Harrison Male M Rhos On Sea CC 01:51:23 03:32:47 05:43:17
1270 Elwyn-Arfon Williams Male M 01:50:06 03:29:25 05:44:49
164 Mark Fenton Male M 01:50:24 03:35:43 05:45:44
111 David Edward Crowley Male M Port Talbot Wheelers 01:44:11 03:23:51 05:45:47
61 James Britton Male M Knutsford Tri Club 01:48:01 03:29:12 05:46:01
60 Edward Britton Male M Knutsford Tri Club 01:48:13 03:29:12 05:46:03
405 Matthew Roberts Male M 01:49:21 03:29:01 05:46:51
512 Alan Williams Male M ENERGY 01:52:43 03:34:24 05:51:43
286 Mike Le Bon Male M Energy Cycles 01:50:40 03:35:17 05:54:52
373 Malcolm Price Male M Kelloggs 01:51:06 03:32:50 05:55:34
274 Mike Knox Male M Kelloggs 01:51:05 03:32:49 05:55:35
120 Luke Paul Davies Male M LEG-IT 01:53:29 03:37:51 05:56:08
388 Sean Rice Male M LEG-IT 01:53:27 03:37:53 05:56:09
354 Gethin Owen Male M Velo Club Beverley 01:49:27 03:32:59 05:56:29
322 Nick Moon Male M 01:53:59 03:41:23 05:58:18
483 Gareth Vickers Male M Vickers Brothers 01:52:34 03:39:37 05:58:58
485 Martyn Vickers Male M Vickers Brothers 01:52:30 03:39:39 05:59:01
484 Kevin Vickers Male M Vickers Brothers 01:52:44 03:39:42 05:59:04
345 Peter Oakes Male M 01:55:08 03:41:00 05:59:21
41 Mark Benton Male M Ful on Tri 01:57:46 03:46:45 06:00:15
457 Ross Stubbs Male M Ful-on Tri 01:57:47 03:46:44 06:00:18
21 Matthew Allen Male M 01:56:34 03:41:55 06:01:59
211 Nigel Hooker Male M Kent Valley Road Club 01:54:27 03:36:58 06:02:48
517 Gerwyn Williams Male M Energy Cycles 01:50:08 03:36:19 06:03:14
368 Owen Pickrell Male M 01:52:52 03:38:44 06:04:27
209 Jamie Holding Male M Energy Cycles 01:50:23 03:35:34 06:04:53
1254 Ade Roberts Male M 01:53:56 03:41:40 06:05:01
218 Dafydd Hughes Male M 01:49:41 03:37:02 06:05:36
542 Neil Wood Male M Settle rosso 01:53:56 03:40:31 06:06:21
437 Christopher Smith Male M Sleep When Were Dead! 01:55:48 03:43:26 06:08:22
461 James Tate Male M Beacon RCC 01:54:55 03:42:38 06:09:30
212 Ian Houghton Male M Cefni Bike Club 02:00:44 03:49:34 06:09:44
521 Gwynfor Williams Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:56:27 03:42:12 06:11:09
228 Alun Huws Male M 01:56:38 03:44:04 06:11:20
223 Tom Humphreys Male M Caffi antur Stiniog 01:55:38 03:44:51 06:11:35
160 Huw Evans Male M 01:52:47 03:44:00 06:14:09
187 Damian Haigh Male M Macclesfield Wheelers 01:54:50 03:45:43 06:14:10
411 Stephen Robinson Male M 01:52:32 03:43:12 06:14:11
162 Keith Evans Male M CRM 01:57:57 03:46:56 06:14:12
16 Matthew Aldridge Male M North Cheshire Clarion 01:55:43 03:45:19 06:15:57
319 Richard Metcalf Male M 02:02:34 03:47:55 06:15:59
375 Mark Pritchard Male M 01:55:33 03:45:55 06:16:01
467 Alan Thompson Male M 01:54:14 03:45:05 06:16:06
550 Kevin Yates Male M Kelloggs 01:55:54 03:45:54 06:16:28
356 Matt Owen Male M 01:55:56 03:45:52 06:16:29
156 Dafydd Evans Male M University of Sheffield CC 01:56:14 03:46:33 06:16:30
45 Michael Biggs Male M 02:01:36 03:49:19 06:16:36
1287 Bryn Davies Male M 01:51:24 03:41:17 06:16:40