Showing 1 to 100 of 431 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Ffest 34 Pent 64 Chip Time
99 Arthur Connell Male M EVOLUTION BIKES 02:49:56 06:28:15
261 Tony Jones Male M Energy Cycles DNF
385 Ioan Rees Male M Rasio Tywitops DNF
270 Charlotte Kitteridge Female F 03:05:51 07:36:21
1 Gareth Mcguinness Male M Energy Cycles 01:38:33 03:02:01 04:53:53
2 Garry Ellis Male M Energy 01:38:33 03:02:42 05:10:31
403 Gerallt Roberts Male M clwb rasio mona 01:37:59 03:04:44 05:08:31
349 Alan Overson Male M VC Melyd 01:42:31 03:09:43 05:19:09
342 Mathew Nottingham Male M Energy Cycles 01:38:30 03:07:05 05:17:13
491 Darren Wareing Male M VC Melyd 01:42:27 03:11:03 05:16:44
110 David Crowley Male M PORT TALBOT WHEELERS 01:41:28 03:11:54 05:08:42
253 Emyr Wyn Jones Male M 01:44:13 03:19:19 05:23:21
408 Stewart Roberts Male M 01:44:26 03:19:34 05:36:09
246 Adam Jones Male M CGG 01:42:29 03:17:40 05:25:09
159 Evan Evans Male M 01:42:41 03:17:59 05:28:59
50 Niall Borthwick Male M Langholm Cycling Club 01:42:38 03:18:01 05:27:59
529 Pete Williams Male M Fibrax Wrexham R.C. Alf Jones 01:44:36 03:20:09 05:28:35
323 Julian Morewood Male M CRM 01:48:18 03:25:42 05:34:30
311 Colin Mccreath Male M Perth United CC 01:46:27 03:25:22 05:36:46
256 Geraint. E Jones Male M Clwb Beicio Egni 01:50:26 03:29:23 05:40:52
173 James Franks Male M Energy Cycles 01:46:25 03:25:24 05:36:49
48 Darren Bohana Male M Clwb Egni/Energy Cycles 01:50:17 03:29:25 05:40:51
1270 Elwyn-Arfon Williams Male M 01:50:06 03:29:25 05:44:49
481 Jonathan Turnock Male M Energy Cycles 01:49:57 03:29:27 05:40:52
111 David Edward Crowley Male M Port Talbot Wheelers 01:44:11 03:23:51 05:45:47
405 Matthew Roberts Male M 01:49:21 03:29:01 05:46:51
6 Wayne Owen Male M energy cycles 01:41:03 03:20:48 05:28:31
207 Thomas Hodgkinson Male M Transition Coaching 01:48:45 03:29:22 05:39:54
191 Thomas Hardman Male M Knutsford Tri Club 01:48:14 03:29:09 05:40:59
60 Edward Britton Male M Knutsford Tri Club 01:48:13 03:29:12 05:46:03
61 James Britton Male M Knutsford Tri Club 01:48:01 03:29:12 05:46:01
194 Geoff Harrison Male M Rhos On Sea CC 01:51:23 03:32:47 05:43:17
73 Thomas Bunn Male M 01:47:32 03:29:12 05:40:57
512 Alan Williams Male M ENERGY 01:52:43 03:34:24 05:51:43
274 Mike Knox Male M Kelloggs 01:51:05 03:32:49 05:55:35
373 Malcolm Price Male M Kelloggs 01:51:06 03:32:50 05:55:34
211 Nigel Hooker Male M Kent Valley Road Club 01:54:27 03:36:58 06:02:48
420 Sarah Ryder Female F 01:58:27 03:41:11 05:55:02
354 Gethin Owen Male M Velo Club Beverley 01:49:27 03:32:59 05:56:29
120 Luke Paul Davies Male M LEG-IT 01:53:29 03:37:51 05:56:08
388 Sean Rice Male M LEG-IT 01:53:27 03:37:53 05:56:09
286 Mike Le Bon Male M Energy Cycles 01:50:40 03:35:17 05:54:52
209 Jamie Holding Male M Energy Cycles 01:50:23 03:35:34 06:04:53
164 Mark Fenton Male M 01:50:24 03:35:43 05:45:44
319 Richard Metcalf Male M 02:02:34 03:47:55 06:15:59
21 Matthew Allen Male M 01:56:34 03:41:55 06:01:59
521 Gwynfor Williams Male M ENERGY CYCLES 01:56:27 03:42:12 06:11:09
345 Peter Oakes Male M 01:55:08 03:41:00 05:59:21
368 Owen Pickrell Male M 01:52:52 03:38:44 06:04:27
233 Milt Ives Male M 02:14:53 04:00:48 06:43:37
517 Gerwyn Williams Male M Energy Cycles 01:50:08 03:36:19 06:03:14
542 Neil Wood Male M Settle rosso 01:53:56 03:40:31 06:06:21
484 Kevin Vickers Male M Vickers Brothers 01:52:44 03:39:42 05:59:04
483 Gareth Vickers Male M Vickers Brothers 01:52:34 03:39:37 05:58:58
485 Martyn Vickers Male M Vickers Brothers 01:52:30 03:39:39 05:59:01
218 Dafydd Hughes Male M 01:49:41 03:37:02 06:05:36
322 Nick Moon Male M 01:53:59 03:41:23 05:58:18
228 Alun Huws Male M 01:56:38 03:44:04 06:11:20
437 Christopher Smith Male M Sleep When Were Dead! 01:55:48 03:43:26 06:08:22
45 Michael Biggs Male M 02:01:36 03:49:19 06:16:36
461 James Tate Male M Beacon RCC 01:54:55 03:42:38 06:09:30
1254 Ade Roberts Male M 01:53:56 03:41:40 06:05:01
307 Paul Martin Male M HOLYHEAD CYCLING CLUB 02:06:28 03:54:28 06:18:32
443 Warren Smith Male M 02:00:37 03:49:22 06:18:54
108 Lisa Cox Female F 01:55:09 03:43:55 06:13:20
212 Ian Houghton Male M Cefni Bike Club 02:00:44 03:49:34 06:09:44
457 Ross Stubbs Male M Ful-on Tri 01:57:47 03:46:44 06:00:18
41 Mark Benton Male M Ful on Tri 01:57:46 03:46:45 06:00:15
162 Keith Evans Male M CRM 01:57:57 03:46:56 06:14:12
161 Iwan Evans Male M Clwb Rasio Mona 01:58:49 03:48:01 06:23:55
223 Tom Humphreys Male M Caffi antur Stiniog 01:55:38 03:44:51 06:11:35
70 Richard Brown Male M Edinburg Road Club 02:06:12 03:55:27 06:25:21
16 Matthew Aldridge Male M North Cheshire Clarion 01:55:43 03:45:19 06:15:57
1287 Bryn Davies Male M 01:51:24 03:41:17 06:16:40
356 Matt Owen Male M 01:55:56 03:45:52 06:16:29
550 Kevin Yates Male M Kelloggs 01:55:54 03:45:54 06:16:28
95 William Cocker Male M bolton clarion 02:04:40 03:54:45 06:31:14
156 Dafydd Evans Male M University of Sheffield CC 01:56:14 03:46:33 06:16:30
375 Mark Pritchard Male M 01:55:33 03:45:55 06:16:01
411 Stephen Robinson Male M 01:52:32 03:43:12 06:14:11
464 Alex Thomas Male M Bridgnorth Cycling Club 01:56:00 03:46:43 06:17:23
255 Geoff Jones Male M 02:00:57 03:51:41 06:28:36
467 Alan Thompson Male M 01:54:14 03:45:05 06:16:06
187 Damian Haigh Male M Macclesfield Wheelers 01:54:50 03:45:43 06:14:10
224 Carolyn Hunter-Rowe Female F 02:00:54 03:51:56 06:15:08
450 Graham Stacey Male M Team Repack 02:00:48 03:51:54 06:38:29
495 Phil Watterson Male M CRM 02:00:44 03:51:51 06:24:29
407 Shaun Roberts Male M roberts rolers 02:05:55 03:57:06 06:24:56
160 Huw Evans Male M 01:52:47 03:44:00 06:14:09
539 Richard Witton Male M Team Repack 02:00:23 03:51:59 06:38:30
451 Nick Stacey Male M Team Repack 02:00:21 03:51:59 06:38:29
406 Rheon Roberts Male M 01:52:26 03:44:17 06:34:39
365 Gareth Partington Male M Go Run and Ride 02:05:58 03:57:59 06:28:42
88 David Chidley Male M Energy Cycles 01:57:52 03:50:08 06:18:38
177 Mark Gibbs Male M Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon 02:02:13 03:54:37 06:40:55
58 Mark Brearton Male M 02:00:49 03:53:38 06:36:47
190 Simon Hand Male M n/a 02:06:30 03:59:19 06:32:39
506 Stuart Whaley Male M 02:06:27 03:59:16 06:32:36
366 Graeme Peacock Male M 01:59:30 03:52:30 06:34:27
179 Paul Glossop Male M 01:59:31 03:52:31 06:34:27